|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ7
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ8
青毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
501 | 521
|
438 | 454
|
459 | 475
|
465 | 478
|
395 | 417
|
483 | 503
|
488 | 520
|
445 | 478
|
407 | 415
|
474 | 503
|
373 | 404
|
連対時 馬体重 |
508 -6
|
462 +9
|
471 +13
|
464 -4
|
410 +2
|
489 +8
|
512 +8
|
455 +7
|
425 +8
|
475 ±0
|
400 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1269不ダ2
盛1388良ダ3
盛1576良ダ6
水1422不ダ4
|
浦1292不ダ3
盛1405良芝4
-
水1480良ダ10
|
盛1262重ダ8
盛1400良芝8
水1590不ダ6
水1437不ダ6
|
盛1251重ダ6
東1381不ダ6
潟1569良ダ9
-
|
盛1249重ダ1
盛1397不ダ4
水1576不ダ6
水1428不ダ5
|
笠1278稍ダ10
盛1384重ダ2
-
水1456良ダ3
|
盛1255重ダ2
盛1365不ダ2
阪1532稍ダ9
-
|
盛1254重ダ7
淀1373良芝9
佐1578良ダ2
水1418不ダ7
|
盛1275良ダ5
盛1402良芝6
-
水1493重ダ12
|
潟1222良芝8
盛1399良ダ3
法1487良芝7
水1426不ダ2
|
水1299不ダ3
盛1388良ダ2
盛1579良ダ6
水1437重ダ3
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
2539
751060
0005
0001
|
40210
12627
0000
0000
|
48616
0005
0001
0000
|
3116
1003
0002
0003
|
6627
01312
0004
0001
|
61212
64313
3205
0003
|
6507
1118
13224
1019
|
671018
1025
5217
0002
|
45616
0005
0000
0000
|
36523
27412
0004
0000
|
1116
42213
1011
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
9頭
盛岡
16.08.15
JBC川崎
C1一組
1600左ダ
5人
大坪慎
56.0
1:40.3 (0.8)
38.8 514k
7番
5-5
マックスキ
|
5
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.08.16
SUCCE
C1
1600左芝
6人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:41.1 (1.6)
37.9 453k
4番
1-1
シーザーバ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
16.08.14
盛岡のお米
C1五組
1400左ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:28.6 (1.6)
38.2 458k
9番
8-7
マイネルハ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
16.08.15
久慈市山形
C1三組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:39.5 (0.6)
37.2 468k
5番
3-2
ホクレアネ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
16.08.14
盛岡のお米
C1五組
1400左ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:27.5 (0.5)
37.5 408k
2番
4-4
マイネルハ
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
16.08.01
南昌山賞
C1
1600左芝
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:42.0 (2.6)
38.8 481k
1番
5-9
シーザーバ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
16.08.15
JBC川崎
C1一組
1600左ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.8 (0.3)
39.3 504k
4番
2-3
マックスキ
|
1
稍
12頭
盛岡
16.08.16
岩手ビッグ
C1四組
1400左ダ
5人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:25.6 (0.0)
37.5 448k
11番
7-4
ヤマタケデ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
16.08.14
盛岡のお米
C1五組
1400左ダ
5人
陶文峰
54.0
1:27.5 (0.5)
37.2 417k
1番
6-6
マイネルハ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
16.08.14
盛岡のお米
C1五組
1400左ダ
1人
松本剛
56.0
1:27.5 (0.5)
37.9 475k
5番
1-1
マイネルハ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
16.08.15
JBC川崎
C1一組
1600左ダ
3人
阿部英
54.0
1:39.5 (0.1)
39.0 390k
2番
2-4
プラウドワ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
11頭
盛岡
16.07.31
盛岡花火の
C1一組
1600左ダ
1人
大坪慎
56.0
1:39.8 (1.3)
37.2 514k
7番
9-8
マイネヴァ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
16.08.01
南昌山賞
C1
1600左芝
9人
▲鈴木祐
53.0
1:40.5 (1.1)
37.9 448k
4番
3-3
シーザーバ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
16.08.01
江刺七夕ま
C1四組
1400左ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:27.9 (1.9)
38.3 463k
5番
9-6
パルミエ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
16.08.01
江刺七夕ま
C1四組
1400左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:26.0 (0.2)
37.0 469k
8番
6-3
ヤマタケデ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
16.08.01
江刺七夕ま
C1四組
1400左ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:27.6 (1.6)
38.8 409k
9番
3-5
パルミエ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
16.07.18
楽天銀行賞
C1一組
1600左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:39.4 (0.3)
38.3 483k
3番
4-2
カムヒア
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
16.07.31
玉山区夏ま
C1二組
1600左ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.1 (0.3)
39.1 506k
6番
1-1
プラウドワ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
16.08.01
一関夏まつ
C1三組
1400左ダ
3人
▲鈴木祐
53.0
1:26.8 (0.4)
37.5 454k
1番
8-7
ヤマニンパ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
16.07.30
希望郷いわ
C1
1200左ダ
4人
菅原俊
54.0
1:14.8 (1.7)
37.1 419k
4番
4-4
スターフィ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
16.08.01
江刺七夕ま
C1四組
1400左ダ
8人
松本剛
56.0
1:26.3 (0.3)
38.0 474k
6番
1-1
パルミエ
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
16.07.31
盛岡花火の
C1一組
1600左ダ
3人
阿部英
54.0
1:38.8 (0.3)
37.6 385k
4番
4-2
マイネヴァ
|
前々走
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
16.07.10
海と高原の
B2二組
1600左ダ
4人
大坪慎
56.0
1:39.6 (0.0)
37.3 516k
10番
9-6
リオサリナ
|
8
重
10頭
盛岡
16.07.17
よこての全
C1二組
1600左ダ
4人
▲鈴木祐
53.0
1:40.9 (2.3)
40.5 449k
4番
4-6
ニシノコン
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
16.07.18
東北楽天ゴ
C2一組
1400左ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:26.5 (0.6)
37.1 460k
7番
7-7
コスモリリ
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
16.07.04
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:30.6 (0.8)
39.3 465k
2番
3-3-3-2
コスモメロ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
16.07.04
サンライズ
C1三組
1400右ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
39.2 403k
9番
3-3-1-2
ゼンノブシ
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
16.07.03
色鮮やか衣
C1二組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:45.6 (0.8)
40.4 487k
7番
5-4-4-3
マイネヴァ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
16.07.16
北上川ゴム
C1三組
1400左ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:26.1 (0.8)
37.6 511k
11番
1-1
マイネルナ
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
16.07.18
東北楽天ゴ
C2一組
1400左ダ
3人
▲鈴木祐
53.0
1:26.0 (0.1)
36.7 450k
3番
6-3
コスモリリ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
16.07.18
ジャパンジ
C1
1200左ダ
9人
山口勲
54.0
1:13.2 (1.2)
37.1 421k
11番
7-6
ツキノピラ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
16.07.11
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
4人
松本剛
56.0
1:26.4 (0.0)
38.9 477k
7番
3-1
ココクイー
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
16.07.10
海と高原の
B2二組
1600左ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:39.7 (0.1)
38.3 380k
5番
2-3
リオサリナ
|
3走前
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
16.06.26
いろはす賞
B2二組
1600右ダ
3人
大坪慎
56.0
1:42.2 (0.5)
37.3 512k
5番
12-12-11-7
マンボプリ
|
10
良
11頭
水沢
16.07.03
色鮮やか衣
C1二組
1600右ダ
5人
▲鈴木祐
53.0
1:48.0 (3.2)
41.9 454k
11番
7-8-9-10
マイネヴァ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
16.07.11
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:27.7 (1.4)
37.8 459k
3番
7-7
ステージア
|
6
重
9頭
盛岡
16.06.20
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:25.1 (0.7)
36.3 473k
3番
7-6
マイネヴァ
|
1
重
8頭
盛岡
16.06.20
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
1人
関本淳
54.0
1:24.9 (0.1)
37.4 412k
5番
5-4
アメリカン
|
2
重
12頭
盛岡
16.06.20
焼石岳賞
C1
1600左ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
36.9 484k
12番
4-4
イマジンジ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
16.07.04
エメラルダ
C1四組
1400右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
39.7 520k
3番
3-3-3-3
ユアーエブ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
16.07.11
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
6人
▲鈴木祐
53.0
1:26.8 (0.5)
37.0 445k
1番
6-5
ステージア
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
16.07.02
ジュライカ
C1
1300右ダ
4人
菅原俊
54.0
1:25.5 (1.5)
40.7 424k
9番
8-7-5-8
ジャイアン
|
2
良
7頭
水沢
16.07.04
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
2人
阿部英
56.0
1:32.6 (0.3)
42.4 474k
5番
2-2-1-1
プラムチャ
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
16.06.27
ピンクスパ
B2三組
1600右ダ
4人
阿部英
54.0
1:43.7 (0.2)
39.1 383k
2番
4-3-4-4
カグニザン
|
4走前
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
16.06.11
旧朴舘家神
B2
1200左ダ
3人
大坪慎
56.0
1:13.1 (0.2)
36.0 517k
7番
10-9
ナンヨール
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
16.03.25
春風賞
C3一
1500左ダ
5人
今野忠
56.0
1:39.0 (0.8)
39.5 454k
1番
5-5-5-6
カネマサパ
|
4
良
8頭
水沢
16.07.04
ローズアレ
C2一組
1400右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:32.2 (0.2)
40.2 464k
5番
8-8-8-8
エーシンプ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
16.06.06
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:26.9 (0.1)
38.1 472k
5番
3-4
ダイワスペ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
16.06.06
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:27.4 (0.2)
38.0 417k
3番
4-5
ヒライズミ
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
16.06.05
オッズパー
C1二組
1600左ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:40.0 (0.1)
38.9 487k
11番
5-1
ヤマニンテ
|
2
重
10頭
盛岡
16.06.20
C1二組
C1二組
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:25.5 (0.1)
36.2 504k
1番
3-3
コウギョウ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
16.07.04
ローズアレ
C2一組
1400右ダ
8人
▲鈴木祐
53.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
40.3 446k
1番
6-6-6-7
コスモリリ
|
3
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.06.19
ロイヤルパ
C1
1200左ダ
4人
陶文峰
54.0
1:12.9 (0.2)
37.0 418k
2番
5-4
ヤマニンロ
|
4
重
8頭
盛岡
16.06.20
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:25.3 (0.4)
38.2 472k
6番
3-2
トーホクフ
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.06.19
ナボンヌ賞
C1一組
1600左ダ
6人
菅原辰
54.0
1:39.1 (0.4)
38.0 374k
7番
5-3
マダムイン
|
5走前
|