|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
441 | 474
|
437 | 474
|
483 | 496
|
450 | 476
|
451 | 459
|
413 | 430
|
452 | 458
|
463 | 481
|
481 | 500
|
463 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 +9
|
457 +7
|
466 -7
|
450 -1
|
463 +2
|
428 +10
|
470 +16
|
475 +6
|
491 +6
|
479 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
水523不ダ1
水1237不ダ2
水523不ダ1
|
水529不ダ9
水1222不ダ1
水529不ダ9
|
-
東1236良ダ15
-
|
-
東1203稍ダ9
-
|
水526不ダ3
-
水526不ダ3
|
-
水1242稍ダ3
-
|
-
水1236不ダ3
-
|
-
水1240稍ダ1
-
|
-
水1220不ダ4
-
|
-
水1239不ダ6
-
|
850 1300 水850 |
持時計 |
69613
44515
0011
0000
|
2312248
21219
0011
0002
|
3226
0204
0000
0000
|
53211
0007
0000
0000
|
41217
00011
0002
0001
|
5512
0007
0004
0000
|
30111
0006
0001
0001
|
67114
13116
0104
0000
|
121110
73625
0003
0002
|
11110
00012
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
11頭
盛岡
16.08.06
姫神賞
B2
1000左芝
5人
山本聡
54.0
59.8 (0.8)
36.5 474k
1番
3-4
ウインミラ
|
12
稍
12頭
盛岡
16.08.16
岩手ビッグ
C1四組
1400左ダ
12人
菅原辰
56.0
1:32.7 (7.1)
44.7 450k
2番
6-11
エーシンプ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
16.08.15
平庭闘牛大
C1二組
1600左ダ
8人
関本淳
54.0
1:44.0 (4.4)
42.6 473k
1番
3-5
ヤマニンロ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
16.08.15
平庭闘牛大
C1二組
1600左ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:43.5 (3.9)
40.7 451k
2番
8-7
ヤマニンロ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
16.08.15
JBC川崎
C1一組
1600左ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:41.0 (1.5)
38.5 461k
5番
7-7
マックスキ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
16.07.30
希望郷いわ
C1
1200左ダ
3人
松本剛
54.0
1:13.1 (0.2)
35.8 418k
9番
2-2
ツキノピラ
|
7
稍
12頭
盛岡
16.08.16
岩手ビッグ
C1四組
1400左ダ
7人
陶文峰
54.0
1:27.4 (1.8)
39.8 454k
7番
5-5
エーシンプ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
16.08.01
一関夏まつ
C1三組
1400左ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:26.9 (0.5)
38.1 469k
4番
3-2
ヤマニンパ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
16.08.15
平庭闘牛大
C1二組
1600左ダ
2人
△鈴木麻
54.0
1:39.6 (0.0)
38.6 485k
5番
1-1
ゼンノブシ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
16.08.15
久慈市山形
C1三組
1600左ダ
7人
陶文峰
54.0
1:42.7 (3.2)
40.5 476k
8番
2-6
パルミエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
7頭
盛岡
16.07.25
姫神賞ター
B2
1000左芝
4人
山本聡
54.0
59.7 (0.5)
36.4 483k
3番
1-1
ウインミラ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
16.07.30
希望郷いわ
C1
1200左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:16.0 (2.9)
38.2 455k
3番
4-8
スターフィ
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
16.07.31
玉山区夏ま
C1二組
1600左ダ
8人
関本淳
54.0
1:45.6 (6.5)
45.0 478k
4番
5-9
マイネルボ
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
16.07.31
玉山区夏ま
C1二組
1600左ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:44.3 (5.2)
41.6 453k
9番
10-11
マイネルボ
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
16.07.31
盛岡花火の
C1一組
1600左ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:42.2 (3.7)
40.7 458k
6番
4-6
マイネヴァ
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
16.07.18
ジャパンジ
C1
1200左ダ
8人
五十冬
54.0
1:13.5 (1.5)
37.4 417k
12番
6-7
ツキノピラ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
16.07.30
希望郷いわ
C1
1200左ダ
2人
陶文峰
54.0
1:14.8 (1.7)
36.8 454k
1番
6-6
スターフィ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
16.07.18
楽天銀行賞
C1一組
1600左ダ
3人
阿部英
54.0
1:41.3 (1.9)
40.1 473k
8番
5-8
パープルキ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
16.07.31
盛岡花火の
C1一組
1600左ダ
2人
△鈴木麻
54.0
1:40.4 (1.9)
39.5 492k
9番
2-3
マイネヴァ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
16.07.31
玉山区夏ま
C1二組
1600左ダ
11人
陶文峰
54.0
1:41.9 (2.8)
40.6 471k
7番
7-7
マイネルボ
|
前々走
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
16.07.11
世界遺産へ
B1
1200左ダ
7人
▲鈴木祐
51.0
1:13.4 (1.1)
37.8 480k
7番
5-3
ゼンザイ
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
16.07.18
ジャパンジ
C1
1200左ダ
12人
丸野勝
56.0
1:14.7 (2.7)
38.7 456k
10番
3-8
ツキノピラ
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
16.07.10
海と高原の
B2二組
1600左ダ
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:45.3 (5.7)
43.2 476k
11番
5-12
リオサリナ
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
16.07.10
海と高原の
B2二組
1600左ダ
11人
木村暁
56.0
1:42.8 (3.2)
40.0 451k
1番
10-8
リオサリナ
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
16.07.18
ジャパンジ
B2
1700左芝
10人
村上忍
54.0
1:49.1 (2.4)
38.7 458k
4番
4-4-7-10
ウインミラ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
16.07.02
ジュライカ
C1
1300右ダ
6人
松本剛
54.0
1:24.2 (0.2)
39.4 426k
1番
4-6-5-2
ジャイアン
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
16.07.18
ジャパンジ
C1
1200左ダ
7人
川田将
54.0
1:13.1 (1.1)
37.2 457k
7番
2-3
ツキノピラ
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
16.07.03
色鮮やか衣
C1二組
1600右ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:45.5 (0.7)
40.6 478k
10番
3-3-3-2
マイネヴァ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
16.07.10
海と高原の
B2二組
1600左ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:39.7 (0.1)
38.6 498k
4番
1-2
リオサリナ
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
16.07.10
海と高原の
B2二組
1600左ダ
12人
高松亮
54.0
1:44.0 (4.4)
42.1 473k
12番
3-9
リオサリナ
|
3走前
|
6
不
12頭
水沢
16.06.26
いろはす賞
B2二組
1600右ダ
8人
山本聡
54.0
1:42.9 (1.2)
39.8 481k
11番
4-4-4-5
マンボプリ
|
9
稍
10頭
水沢
16.07.02
ジュライカ
C1
1300右ダ
8人
▲木村直
53.0
1:28.1 (4.1)
44.0 469k
10番
1-1-2-5
ジャイアン
|
7
稍
11頭
水沢
16.03.19
新たな希望
B2
1400右ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:34.1 (2.1)
43.3 481k
10番
4-4-3-3
ファイブタ
|
10
重
10頭
水沢
16.06.27
ピンクスパ
B2三組
1600右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:46.4 (2.9)
40.3 463k
7番
10-10-10-10
カグニザン
|
8
不
12頭
水沢
16.06.26
いろはす賞
B2二組
1600右ダ
10人
陶文峰
54.0
1:43.3 (1.6)
39.8 463k
6番
5-5-7-9
マンボプリ
|
5
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.06.19
ナボンヌ賞
C1一組
1600左ダ
9人
坂口裕
54.0
1:40.2 (1.1)
38.4 416k
3番
9-5
マックスキ
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
16.07.02
ジュライカ
C1
1300右ダ
5人
陶文峰
54.0
1:25.2 (1.2)
41.0 463k
8番
3-3-3-3
ジャイアン
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.06.19
ナボンヌ賞
C1一組
1600左ダ
1人
阿部英
54.0
1:39.5 (0.4)
39.0 480k
4番
1-1
マックスキ
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.06.19
ロイヤルパ
C1
1200左ダ
1人
菅原俊
56.0
1:12.7 (0.1)
37.1 496k
5番
2-1
ジャイアン
|
9
重
10頭
水沢
16.06.27
ピンクスパ
B2三組
1600右ダ
10人
陶文峰
54.0
1:45.4 (1.9)
40.5 477k
3番
6-5-8-8
カグニザン
|
4走前
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
16.06.11
旧朴舘家神
B2
1200左ダ
8人
山本聡
54.0
1:13.3 (0.4)
38.1 473k
4番
1-1
ナンヨール
|
5
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.06.19
ロイヤルパ
C1
1200左ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:14.3 (1.6)
38.8 460k
3番
1-1
ヤマニンロ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
16.01.27
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
38.3 485k
7番
3-3-3-3
クラポテチ
|
8
稍
8頭
盛岡
16.05.28
震災復興子
B1
1200左ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:15.9 (2.4)
38.7 445k
6番
8-8
イナセナ
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
16.06.11
旧朴舘家神
B2
1200左ダ
7人
陶文峰
54.0
1:14.9 (2.0)
38.4 460k
3番
6-8
ナンヨール
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
16.06.06
ホワイトド
C1
1600左芝
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:42.2 (1.3)
37.2 411k
1番
5-7
カグニザン
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
16.06.05
もぐらんぴ
C1一組
1600左ダ
5人
陶文峰
54.0
1:42.0 (1.2)
39.9 459k
9番
3-3
イマジンジ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
16.06.05
オッズパー
C1二組
1600左ダ
1人
阿部英
54.0
1:41.2 (1.3)
40.3 483k
3番
1-1
ヤマニンテ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
16.05.22
ピンクミラ
C1一組
1600左ダ
2人
菅原俊
56.0
1:41.1 (0.4)
39.0 492k
3番
1-1
リオサリナ
|
14
重
14頭
盛岡
16.06.13
シルバーブ
B2
1700左芝
14人
的場文
54.0
1:50.4 (2.7)
39.9 470k
11番
11-11-13-13
マリノエト
|
5走前
|