|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
422 | 422
|
-
|
448 | 448
|
-
|
430 | 430
|
458 | 474
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
414 | 420
|
458 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
432 -6
|
434 +4
|
468 ±0
|
454 +6
|
456 ±0
|
432 +4
|
452 +2
|
416 -4
|
444 ±0
|
422 -2
|
432 ±0
|
462 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1055良ダ11
門1176稍ダ10
-
門1176稍ダ10
|
門1054良ダ4
門1151不ダ4
門1432稍ダ9
門1151不ダ4
|
-
門1171良ダ4
-
門1171良ダ4
|
-
門1150良ダ2
-
門1150良ダ2
|
門1016重ダ4
門1178不ダ10
-
門1178不ダ10
|
門1018重ダ6
門1174良ダ2
-
門1174良ダ2
|
門1025重ダ10
門1139不ダ3
-
門1139不ダ3
|
-
島1101良芝8
-
門1156稍ダ4
|
門1044良ダ6
門1161稍ダ5
-
門1161稍ダ5
|
門1046良ダ6
法1161稍ダ15
川1394良ダ9
門1169不ダ8
|
門1014不ダ4
門1154不ダ9
門1449良ダ9
門1154不ダ9
|
館590良芝7
館1125良芝11
幌1324良芝8
門1142不ダ2
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
0003
0000
0002
0001
|
01119
0002
0000
0000
|
0003
0002
0001
0000
|
0104
0001
0001
0000
|
0006
0000
0000
0000
|
0114
0000
0000
0000
|
1128
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0002
0000
0001
|
0003
0000
0004
0000
|
00012
0003
0000
0000
|
02356
0006
01214
0000
|
0104
0001
0004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.25
新ひだか町
C4
外1200右ダ
12人
亀井洋
56.0
1:17.6 (4.0)
40.9 438k
6番
6-7
ゴッドフュ
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.25
新ひだか町
C4
外1200右ダ
10人
伊藤千
54.0
1:17.8 (4.2)
40.1 430k
2番
11-11
ゴッドフュ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
16.08.30
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:17.1 (1.4)
39.3 468k
12番
9-9
オンザウイ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
16.08.11
リゲル特別
C1
外1200右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:15.0 (0.3)
39.0 448k
4番
4-4
リバーサイ
|
4
重
11頭
門別
16.08.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:01.6 (0.2)
36.8 456k
1番
8-8
マンダリン
|
6
重
11頭
門別
16.08.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:01.8 (0.4)
37.8 428k
6番
4-5
マンダリン
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.25
新ひだか町
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:17.1 (3.5)
40.7 450k
3番
3-4
ゴッドフュ
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.25
新ひだか町
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:15.6 (2.0)
38.4 420k
1番
10-9
ゴッドフュ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.25
新ひだか町
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.1 (2.5)
40.5 444k
8番
1-1
ゴッドフュ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
16.08.30
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
秋田大
54.0
1:19.5 (3.8)
42.5 424k
5番
5-5
オンザウイ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.31
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
沼澤英
54.0
1:17.0 (2.9)
40.2 432k
11番
7-8
マンダラキ
|
7
重
11頭
門別
16.08.23
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:02.0 (0.6)
37.7 458k
7番
6-6
マンダリン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
良
12頭
門別
16.08.11
新ひだか町
C4
外1200右ダ
10人
亀井洋
56.0
1:19.5 (3.9)
42.9 438k
12番
4-8
ソウマ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
16.08.11
新ひだか町
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
伊藤千
54.0
1:18.6 (3.0)
40.2 434k
4番
10-10
ソウマ
|
7
重
7頭
門別
16.07.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
7人
小林靖
54.0
1:54.2 (4.9)
42.0 454k
4番
6-6-6-7
パルトネル
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
16.06.12
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
11人
吉田隼
54.0
1:27.4 (1.6)
38.0 446k
14番
7-7
アキノバレ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
16.08.11
新ひだか町
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:18.8 (3.2)
41.9 460k
6番
6-8
ソウマ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
16.08.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:17.4 (0.7)
40.6 430k
4番
1-1
ビービーア
|
4
良
10頭
門別
16.08.10
新ひだか町
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:04.3 (0.5)
39.2 442k
7番
6-6
シャトニカ
|
8
良
16頭
J福島
16.07.03
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
16人
津村明
54.0
1:10.1 (1.2)
35.0 400k
12番
13-13
フェルクレ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
16.08.11
新ひだか町
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
▲山本咲
51.0
1:17.6 (2.0)
41.1 450k
3番
3-3
ソウマ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
16.08.16
平取町建設
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
秋田大
54.0
1:19.4 (4.9)
42.6 422k
3番
4-5
マンダラキ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.25
新ひだか町
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
沼澤英
54.0
1:17.2 (3.6)
40.1 430k
12番
9-10
ゴッドフュ
|
2
不
8頭
門別
16.07.19
新冠湖賞
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:14.2 (0.0)
38.0 458k
2番
1-1
シンデレラ
|
前々走
|
11
良
12頭
門別
16.07.26
北海道リラ
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
亀井洋
56.0
1:05.5 (2.9)
40.5 440k
10番
11-11
グロリアス
|
4
不
7頭
門別
16.07.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
伊藤千
54.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
38.3 426k
4番
4-3
アワフロー
|
7
良
12頭
門別
16.07.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
小林靖
54.0
1:18.3 (2.6)
40.0 454k
10番
9-9
マイティ
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
16.05.14
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
9人
柴山雄
54.0
1:41.8 (2.2)
39.4 436k
6番
7-7
ノーブルサ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
16.07.26
北海道リラ
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:05.7 (3.1)
41.3 472k
5番
5-7
グロリアス
|
15
良
16頭
J阪神
16.03.12
3歳未勝利
1400右芝
16人
△城戸義
52.0
1:24.6 (2.3)
37.6 400k
10番
7-8
アイファー
|
3
不
7頭
門別
16.07.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
38.9 452k
8番
1-1
アワフロー
|
9
良
18頭
J東京
16.04.30
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
15人
岩部純
54.0
1:24.2 (1.4)
34.8 394k
17番
7-7
イスズブラ
|
6
良
12頭
門別
16.07.26
北海道リラ
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:04.4 (1.8)
40.6 442k
11番
2-1
グロリアス
|
6
良
10頭
門別
16.08.10
新ひだか町
C4
外1000右ダ
10人
秋田大
54.0
1:04.6 (0.8)
38.9 432k
5番
9-9
シャトニカ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
16.08.16
平取町建設
C4
外1200右ダ
11人
沼澤英
54.0
1:18.7 (4.2)
41.0 428k
8番
9-9
マンダラキ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
16.06.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:54.6 (1.8)
42.4 460k
10番
3-3-4-5
ディアライ
|
3走前
|
17
良
17頭
J中山
16.04.16
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
17人
村田一
56.0
2:05.0 (3.5)
39.7 416k
17番
1-1-1-8
インザサイ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
16.07.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
11人
伊藤千
54.0
1:18.7 (3.0)
41.3 422k
3番
4-5
マイティ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
16.06.30
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:17.7 (1.0)
40.8 450k
2番
1-1
サンバーナ
|
6
良
16頭
J東京
16.04.24
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
14人
酒井学
54.0
1:28.2 (1.2)
38.6 440k
7番
6-6
ヨクエロマ
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
16.06.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:17.9 (1.3)
39.9 462k
4番
4-3
タイホクフ
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
16.02.10
雪割草賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.1 (0.5)
39.8 399k
9番
3-2-3-3
ガウェイン
|
10
良
12頭
門別
16.07.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:19.4 (3.7)
41.3 446k
2番
8-9
マイティ
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
16.03.26
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
12人
津村明
54.0
1:37.7 (1.3)
36.2 394k
9番
10-10-11
プレシャス
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
16.06.19
3歳未勝利
1800左芝
13人
嘉藤貴
54.0
1:50.1 (2.0)
36.8 440k
11番
2-2-2
シンボリラ
|
6
良
9頭
門別
16.08.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
秋田大
54.0
1:18.0 (1.3)
40.9 432k
7番
3-4
ビービーア
|
7
稍
7頭
門別
16.08.09
江差・姥神
C4
内1600右ダ
7人
沼澤英
54.0
1:48.7 (3.5)
43.0 428k
1番
7-7-7-6
キタサンシ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
16.06.01
平取町芽生
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.8 (1.8)
39.3 454k
5番
2-2
マグナムバ
|
4走前
|
9
良
16頭
J中山
16.03.06
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
14人
江田照
56.0
1:51.8 (1.7)
36.2 420k
10番
5-6-9-10
ムーンクエ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
16.06.30
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
伊藤千
54.0
1:17.8 (0.9)
40.9 414k
11番
4-4
インペリア
|
7
良
8頭
門別
16.06.15
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
3人
小林靖
54.0
1:48.3 (1.3)
41.8 454k
1番
1-1-1-1
ギガパワー
|
8
稍
16頭
J中京
16.01.23
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
16人
丸山元
54.0
1:28.6 (1.9)
40.3 442k
4番
9-8
ビリケンラ
|
10
不
12頭
門別
16.06.09
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
10人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:17.8 (3.5)
41.3 472k
12番
7-10
スセソール
|
12
稍
15頭
J京都
15.11.14
2歳未勝利
1400右芝
11人
小林徹
54.0
1:24.1 (1.3)
36.7 402k
7番
9-7
マイネルラ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
16.06.29
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
松井伸
54.0
1:19.0 (3.2)
41.9 440k
8番
5-10
ビービーア
|
11
良
15頭
J中山
16.01.05
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
14人
松岡正
54.0
2:03.0 (2.3)
36.6 400k
12番
11-10-13-15
ラグルーラ
|
14
稍
16頭
J中山
16.03.13
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
10人
嘉藤貴
54.0
2:01.5 (4.7)
45.9 424k
16番
4-8-8-9
リアリスト
|
8
不
8頭
門別
16.07.19
新冠湖賞
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
秋田大
54.0
1:16.9 (2.7)
40.2 434k
6番
3-4
シンデレラ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
16.08.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
沼澤英
54.0
1:17.5 (2.0)
40.0 424k
4番
10-10
マイティ
|
13
稍
15頭
J福島
16.04.17
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
9人
▲木幡巧
53.0
1:51.4 (3.3)
42.4 450k
1番
6-6-5-7
コマノグラ
|
5走前
|