|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
青毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
857 | 1088
|
878 | 1085
|
816 | 1061
|
842 | 1113
|
844 | 1040
|
935 | 1047
|
857 | 1100
|
777 | 1013
|
880 | 1089
|
922 | 1066
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1073 +17
|
1058 -4
|
1043 +4
|
1071 +2
|
1049 +9
|
1022 -3
|
1111 +11
|
999 +7
|
1049 -7
|
1034 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1231ダ3
帯1231ダ3
|
帯1192ダ1
帯1192ダ1
|
帯505ダ2
帯505ダ2
|
帯1256ダ2
帯1256ダ2
|
帯1207ダ1
帯1207ダ1
|
帯1156ダ5
帯1156ダ5
|
帯1255ダ10
帯1255ダ10
|
帯1185ダ7
帯1185ダ7
|
帯1277ダ1
帯1277ダ1
|
帯1159ダ5
帯1159ダ5
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
20222086
0000
0000
0000
|
29171899
0000
0000
0000
|
221616…
0000
0000
0000
|
18151469
0000
0000
0000
|
26151194
0000
0000
0000
|
19161382
0000
0000
0000
|
21191999
0000
0000
0000
|
20282594
0000
0000
0000
|
205251
0000
0000
0000
|
422324…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
9頭
帯広
16.09.04
SEGAス
200ダ
1人
菊池一
650
1:54.8 (1.5)
1056k
8番
メムロコマ
|
8
8頭
帯広
16.09.04
JBC川崎
200ダ
4人
西謙一
650
2:09.9 (23.8)
1062k
1番
ライデンテ
|
6
8頭
帯広
16.09.04
JBC川崎
200ダ
7人
阿部武
650
1:58.7 (12.6)
1039k
5番
ライデンテ
|
7
9頭
帯広
16.09.05
公式親善大
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
630
1:54.3 (16.2)
1069k
9番
ニシノキン
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.09.05
公式親善大
200ダ
7人
大河和
650
1:38.1 (1.3)
1040k
4番
レインボー
|
6
9頭
帯広
16.09.04
SEGAス
200ダ
3人
阿部武
650
2:02.0 (7.2)
1025k
4番
シンエイパ
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.09.04
JBC川崎
200ダ
3人
大口泰
650
1:46.1 (2.8)
1100k
8番
スーパータ
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.09.04
JBC川崎
200ダ
2人
尾瀬馨
650
1:48.9 (2.8)
992k
4番
ライデンテ
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.09.05
公式親善大
200ダ
5人
安部憲
640
1:53.0 (14.9)
1056k
7番
ニシノキン
|
7
9頭
帯広
16.09.04
SEGAス
200ダ
4人
中山直
650
2:03.2 (8.4)
1034k
7番
シンエイパ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
8頭
帯広
16.08.28
イルムふか
200ダ
5人
菊池一
640
1:36.3 (6.6)
1063k
2番
ヒカルブラ
|
5
8頭
帯広
16.08.28
イルムふか
200ダ
6人
西謙一
640
1:43.2 (13.5)
1042k
8番
ヒカルブラ
|
7
7頭
帯広
16.08.21
アルタイル
200ダ
7人
阿部武
670
1:58.2 (22.7)
1046k
5番
アグリナデ
|
3
8頭
帯広
16.08.28
イルムふか
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
620
1:32.6 (2.9)
1072k
7番
ヒカルブラ
|
8
9頭
帯広
16.08.27
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
9人
大河和
640
1:48.5 (17.3)
1045k
1番
アアモンド
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.08.28
イルムふか
200ダ
4人
松田道
640
1:47.3 (17.6)
1036k
6番
ヒカルブラ
|
6
9頭
帯広
16.08.27
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
8人
鈴木恵
640
1:46.0 (14.8)
1109k
5番
アアモンド
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.08.28
イルムふか
200ダ
3人
舘澤直
640
1:30.2 (0.5)
997k
5番
ヒカルブラ
|
7
9頭
帯広
16.08.27
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
630
1:47.9 (16.7)
1063k
4番
アアモンド
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.08.21
JRAジョ
200ダ
4人
大河和
640
1:38.2 (1.3)
1038k
2番
センショウ
|
前々走
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.08.22
楽天競馬杯
200ダ
3人
菊池一
640
1:40.7 (13.1)
1074k
7番
ヒカルブラ
|
7
9頭
帯広
16.08.22
楽天競馬杯
200ダ
5人
西謙一
640
1:47.7 (20.1)
1070k
3番
ヒカルブラ
|
4
7頭
帯広
16.08.14
JRAジョ
200ダ
6人
阿部武
640
2:03.8 (15.3)
1036k
6番
ピカイチ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.08.21
JRAジョ
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
620
1:36.9 (1.3)
1078k
9番
ハイセイウ
|
6
7頭
帯広
16.08.20
ベガ特別
200ダ
7人
大河和
670
1:59.0 (13.2)
1054k
3番
サンノハヤ
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.08.21
JRAジョ
200ダ
3人
阿部武
640
1:42.0 (5.1)
1026k
7番
センショウ
|
6
7頭
帯広
16.08.21
アルタイル
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
670
1:49.4 (13.9)
1090k
9番
アグリナデ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.08.22
楽天競馬杯
200ダ
4人
尾瀬馨
640
1:29.9 (2.3)
996k
1番
ヒカルブラ
|
4
7頭
帯広
16.08.21
アルタイル
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
660
1:45.3 (9.8)
1055k
7番
アグリナデ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.08.15
日和佐くん
200ダ
6人
大河和
640
1:41.2 (0.3)
1038k
8番
スーパータ
|
3走前
|
4
7頭
帯広
16.08.15
JBC川崎
200ダ
6人
菊池一
640
1:48.8 (7.5)
1060k
2番
オレモスゴ
|
7
7頭
帯広
16.08.14
JRAジョ
200ダ
7人
西謙一
640
2:17.2 (28.7)
1068k
7番
ピカイチ
|
5
10頭
帯広
16.08.08
B2-2
200ダ
6人
阿部武
640
1:55.5 (8.2)
1044k
2番
アグリナデ
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.08.06
B2-3
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
620
1:48.8 (0.3)
1084k
3番
ライデンテ
|
5
7頭
帯広
16.08.14
JRAジョ
200ダ
5人
大河和
640
2:04.4 (15.9)
1043k
3番
ピカイチ
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.08.15
日和佐くん
200ダ
1人
阿部武
640
1:49.3 (8.4)
1036k
1番
スーパータ
|
5
7頭
帯広
16.08.15
JBC川崎
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
640
1:51.3 (10.0)
1102k
3番
オレモスゴ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.08.15
日和佐くん
200ダ
4人
舘澤直
640
1:40.9 (0.3)
997k
5番
ハイセイウ
|
6
10頭
帯広
16.08.07
HBC杯山
4歳
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
680
2:15.7 (11.6)
1056k
8番
アスリート
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.07.30
鹿追町・鹿
200ダ
9人
大河和
640
1:45.3 (10.4)
1024k
8番
イノリノチ
|
4走前
|
4
8頭
帯広
16.08.06
B2-3
200ダ
5人
菊池一
640
1:53.0 (4.5)
1061k
5番
ライデンテ
|
10
10頭
帯広
16.08.08
B2-2
200ダ
10人
菊池一
640
2:21.5 (34.2)
1059k
5番
アグリナデ
|
6
8頭
帯広
16.07.31
とかち平原
200ダ
5人
阿部武
640
1:50.5 (16.7)
1053k
3番
アアモンド
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.07.30
鹿追町・鹿
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
620
1:40.7 (5.8)
1078k
6番
イノリノチ
|
6
8頭
帯広
16.08.07
B2-1
200ダ
6人
大河和
640
2:05.9 (14.2)
1048k
6番
オレモスゴ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.07.30
鹿追町・鹿
200ダ
8人
西将太
640
1:38.6 (3.7)
1047k
2番
イノリノチ
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.08.06
B2-3
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
640
1:48.5 (0.3)
1093k
6番
センショウ
|
6
9頭
帯広
16.07.30
鹿追町・鹿
200ダ
7人
尾瀬馨
640
1:45.8 (10.9)
995k
9番
イノリノチ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.07.30
鹿追町・鹿
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
630
1:34.9 (3.7)
1069k
5番
シマノシン
|
8
10頭
帯広
16.07.25
正守☆純子
200ダ
10人
中山直
640
2:00.8 (11.2)
1029k
1番
イノリノチ
|
5走前
|