|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
490 | 501
|
452 | 472
|
427 | 445
|
423 | 438
|
440 | 440
|
453 | 460
|
508 | 508
|
460 | 483
|
463 | 472
|
438 | 459
|
426 | 441
|
連対時 馬体重 |
500 -2
|
470 +1
|
436 +4
|
426 -1
|
445 +5
|
453 +2
|
517 -3
|
462 -6
|
483 +5
|
461 +2
|
462 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1294重ダ5
佐1542重ダ1
淀1586良ダ16
佐1542重ダ1
|
豊1246稍芝9
佐1546不ダ1
佐2001良ダ1
佐1546不ダ1
|
東1260稍芝14
佐1544重ダ2
-
佐1544重ダ2
|
東1244稍芝18
佐1590不ダ2
佐2023良ダ8
佐1590不ダ2
|
淀1227稍芝8
-
-
-
|
佐1302良ダ1
佐1565良ダ6
-
佐1565良ダ6
|
阪1262良ダ6
-
淀1583良ダ13
-
|
佐1308重ダ8
佐1556重ダ6
佐2015良ダ4
佐1556重ダ6
|
佐1308不ダ4
佐1579良ダ8
佐2019良ダ6
佐1579良ダ8
|
佐1300稍ダ2
佐1547不ダ2
佐2002不ダ4
佐1547不ダ2
|
佐1330良ダ5
佐1583良ダ9
-
佐1583良ダ9
|
1400 1750 1800 佐1750 |
持時計 |
5104
0001
2011
0001
|
3111
0000
2125
0000
|
3207
0000
0200
0000
|
32210
0000
0103
0000
|
1004
0013
0000
0000
|
4324
0000
0002
0000
|
0001
0000
0103
0001
|
23211
0000
0105
0000
|
2205
0000
0008
0000
|
1202
1003
0216
0000
|
1104
0000
1001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
不
8頭
佐賀
16.08.28
バルーン特
3歳
1750右ダ
1人
鮫島克
56.0
1:55.0 (0.4)
37.9 502k
1番
4-5-4-3
スラッシュ
|
1
不
8頭
佐賀
16.08.28
バルーン特
3歳
1750右ダ
3人
真島正
56.0
1:54.6 (0.1)
38.0 469k
6番
5-2-2-2
ライオンク
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
16.08.14
七ツ釜特選
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
鮫島克
54.0
1:32.8 (2.4)
42.7 432k
6番
2-2-2-3
スタースト
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
16.08.14
七ツ釜特選
3歳
1400右ダ
8人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.2 (0.8)
40.5 427k
2番
5-5-3-2
スタースト
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
16.08.14
七ツ釜特選
3歳
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
40.3 440k
4番
1-1-1-1
コパノミラ
|
5
不
8頭
佐賀
16.08.28
バルーン特
3歳
1750右ダ
5人
△山口以
54.0
1:57.3 (2.7)
40.2 451k
4番
2-3-3-4
スラッシュ
|
11
良
16頭
J小倉
16.08.13
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
國分恭
56.0
1:49.4 (2.4)
40.9 520k
13番
9-8-9-8
ショークー
|
6
不
8頭
佐賀
16.08.28
バルーン特
3歳
1750右ダ
6人
山口勲
56.0
1:57.4 (2.8)
38.9 468k
8番
8-8-8-7
スラッシュ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
16.08.14
七ツ釜特選
3歳
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.9 (1.5)
40.2 478k
8番
8-8-8-9
スタースト
|
2
不
8頭
佐賀
16.08.28
バルーン特
3歳
1750右ダ
2人
石川慎
54.0
1:54.7 (0.1)
38.5 459k
7番
1-1-1-1
スラッシュ
|
18
良
18頭
J小倉
16.08.20
小郡特別
1200右芝
17人
鮫島克
54.0
1:12.7 (3.3)
36.7 454k
12番
17-17
ビットレー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
10頭
佐賀
16.07.31
波戸岬特選
3歳
1750右ダ
1人
鮫島克
56.0
1:55.4 (0.3)
38.5 496k
2番
4-4-3-2
スラッシュ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
16.08.14
七ツ釜特選
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
真島正
56.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
39.1 472k
5番
9-9-9-6
スタースト
|
1
稍
8頭
佐賀
16.07.16
肥前特選
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:30.0 (0.0)
38.8 427k
1番
3-3-4-2
ライオンク
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
16.07.30
3歳-2組
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
石川慎
54.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
38.5 423k
1番
3-3-3-2
シャンスキ
|
16
不
16頭
J中京
16.07.09
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
11人
☆岩崎翼
53.0
1:45.5 (6.0)
44.0 436k
3番
1-2-2
トウショウ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
16.08.14
七ツ釜特選
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
△山口以
54.0
1:31.5 (1.1)
40.7 454k
10番
4-4-4-4
スタースト
|
2
良
16頭
J小倉
16.07.30
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
7人
國分恭
56.0
1:47.1 (0.6)
39.1 508k
7番
4-3-4-4
アリノマン
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
16.08.13
月見月賞
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
△山口以
54.0
1:33.1 (0.6)
40.3 468k
10番
8-8-6-6
プリモプレ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
16.07.31
波戸岬特選
3歳
1750右ダ
9人
川島拓
56.0
1:57.9 (2.5)
39.8 474k
6番
6-5-7-7
ウインヴォ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
16.07.31
波戸岬特選
3歳
1750右ダ
4人
石川慎
54.0
1:55.8 (0.4)
39.1 454k
10番
2-1-1-1
ウインヴォ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
16.07.31
波戸岬特選
3歳
1750右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:58.3 (2.9)
38.8 448k
8番
10-10-10-9
ウインヴォ
|
前々走
|
5
重
10頭
佐賀
16.07.18
JRA交流
1400右ダ
3人
鮫島克
56.0
1:29.4 (1.7)
38.8 496k
1番
4-4-3-4
キヨマサ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
16.07.31
波戸岬特選
3歳
1750右ダ
6人
真島正
56.0
1:55.7 (0.3)
37.6 472k
9番
8-8-8-6
ウインヴォ
|
2
重
8頭
佐賀
16.07.03
川上峡特選
3歳
1750右ダ
4人
長田進
54.0
1:54.4 (0.2)
39.3 437k
3番
2-2-2-2
ウインヴォ
|
4
重
10頭
佐賀
16.07.18
マリンフラ
3歳
1400右ダ
5人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.4 (1.0)
39.4 426k
4番
7-5-5-3
ノーブルハ
|
8
稍
18頭
J京都
16.05.07
3歳未勝利
1400右芝
7人
福永祐
54.0
1:22.7 (0.9)
36.0 434k
3番
5-4
タイムレス
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
16.07.31
波戸岬特選
3歳
1750右ダ
2人
△山口以
54.0
1:56.5 (1.1)
39.6 456k
7番
1-2-2-3
ウインヴォ
|
4
良
15頭
J福島
16.07.17
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
11人
國分恭
56.0
1:48.3 (1.5)
38.1 508k
9番
6-6-4-4
ボーシエル
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
16.07.30
3歳-2組
3歳
1400右ダ
3人
△山口以
54.0
1:31.7 (0.8)
38.5 466k
5番
6-6-6-6
エメラルド
|
5
稍
8頭
佐賀
16.07.16
肥前特選
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
56.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
39.4 467k
5番
7-7-6-4
トゥルーセ
|
2
稍
8頭
佐賀
16.07.16
肥前特選
3歳
1400右ダ
5人
石川慎
54.0
1:30.0 (0.0)
39.1 454k
7番
1-1-1-1
トゥルーセ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
15.09.27
JRA認定
2歳
1750右ダ
1人
鮫島克
55.0
2:01.5 (0.1)
40.0 441k
3番
8-8-7-1
ハクユウベ
|
3走前
|
1
重
8頭
佐賀
16.07.03
川上峡特選
3歳
1750右ダ
1人
鮫島克
56.0
1:54.2 (0.2)
38.4 493k
1番
4-3-3-3
トゥルーセ
|
佐賀
16.05.21
初夏賞(S
3歳
1800右ダ
3人
真島正
56.0
2:00.1 (0.7)
40.2 455k
2番
4-5-4-2
ブルベアシ
|
佐賀
16.06.18
夏至賞(S
3歳
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
54.0
1:31.1 (1.5)
39.6 436k
9番
2-2-2-4
コスモカッ
|
2
稍
7頭
佐賀
16.07.02
3歳-2組
3歳
1400右ダ
6人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
38.2 427k
4番
6-7-6-4
シャンディ
|
11
良
18頭
J阪神
16.04.02
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
7人
☆岩崎翼
53.0
1:36.5 (0.9)
36.0 432k
5番
1-1
グランプリ
|
1
重
10頭
佐賀
16.07.18
マリンフラ
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
△山口以
54.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
39.1 455k
6番
1-1-1-1
ファニーレ
|
12
不
15頭
J阪神
16.06.25
3歳未勝利
2000右ダ
6人
△義英真
54.0
2:08.4 (5.5)
42.4 500k
3番
4-4-4-7
ルドルフィ
|
8
重
10頭
佐賀
16.07.18
JRA交流
1400右ダ
8人
真島正
56.0
1:30.8 (3.1)
38.4 465k
8番
9-9-9-9
キヨマサ
|
1
稍
7頭
佐賀
16.07.02
3歳-2組
3歳
1400右ダ
3人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
38.6 470k
6番
3-3-3-1
エメラルド
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
16.04.23
有田焼特選
3歳
1750右ダ
4人
田中直
54.0
1:57.3 (1.4)
40.6 448k
7番
1-1-1-3
スイシン
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
15.09.13
JRA認定
2歳
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
55.0
1:33.0 (1.7)
39.6 436k
9番
9-10-9-5
ドンプリム
|
4走前
|
佐賀
16.05.29
DW201
3歳
2000右ダ
6人
吉田順
56.0
2:13.3 (3.7)
41.5 483k
6番
7-8-7-8
ドンプリム
|
5
重
10頭
佐賀
16.05.08
鯱の門特選
3歳
1750右ダ
5人
小松丈
56.0
1:58.8 (0.9)
38.4 455k
5番
7-7-6-6
コスモカッ
|
2
重
7頭
佐賀
16.06.04
虹の松原特
3歳
1750右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:55.9 (0.8)
38.0 437k
4番
1-1-1-2
パイロット
|
7
不
9頭
佐賀
16.06.05
ハマナス賞
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
石川慎
54.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
39.7 426k
3番
7-8-8-6
ネーブルホ
|
18
不
18頭
J中京
16.01.30
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
6人
☆岩崎翼
53.0
1:29.2 (4.1)
41.4 432k
16番
2-2
オウケンビ
|
1
良
6頭
佐賀
16.07.03
3歳-3組
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
△山口以
54.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
39.2 458k
6番
1-1-1-1
ファニーレ
|
6
良
16頭
J阪神
16.06.11
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
11人
▲坂井瑠
53.0
1:26.2 (1.1)
38.7 508k
13番
9-9
マリエラ
|
6
重
8頭
佐賀
16.07.03
川上峡特選
3歳
1750右ダ
6人
△山口以
54.0
1:55.6 (1.4)
38.6 467k
8番
5-6-6-6
ウインヴォ
|
4
不
9頭
佐賀
16.06.19
3歳-2組
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
56.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
38.6 471k
7番
6-6-6-5
ビッグダデ
|
佐賀
16.04.10
ル・プラン
1800右ダ
5人
鮫島克
54.0
2:00.8 (2.3)
41.5 452k
2番
2-2-1-3
ドンプリム
|
14
良
18頭
J小倉
15.08.29
ひまわり賞
1200右芝
8人
鮫島克
55.0
1:11.5 (1.7)
35.7 436k
11番
17-16
キリシマオ
|
5走前
|