|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 504
|
418 | 434
|
430 | 454
|
460 | 472
|
452 | 459
|
415 | 430
|
452 | 473
|
-
|
472 | 506
|
連対時 馬体重 |
501 +5
|
426 -2
|
453 -3
|
475 +1
|
466 +6
|
434 +9
|
470 +2
|
488 -1
|
481 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1220良芝15
金1402良ダ5
金1343不ダ10
|
金1253不ダ2
金1317不ダ1
金1388重ダ3
金1317不ダ1
|
-
金1328重ダ4
門1362不ダ6
金1328重ダ4
|
東1232良ダ15
東1286良ダ6
金1374良ダ1
金1311良ダ1
|
-
園1316稍ダ7
金1403稍ダ5
金1330良ダ1
|
金1245良ダ4
金1311不ダ5
金1377重ダ1
金1311不ダ5
|
-
笠1306良ダ3
金1402良ダ1
金1321重ダ1
|
-
金1319不ダ6
金1383重ダ3
金1319不ダ6
|
-
浦1288稍ダ3
川1335重ダ1
金1347良ダ4
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
00011
3259
02011
0101
|
3415
2115
0001
0000
|
23423
0005
0002
0000
|
30110
2008
1001
0100
|
1008
03010
10024
00127
|
12517
60423
0001
0002
|
13313
2015
0101
0001
|
0019
0017
0028
0000
|
28518
11215
1004
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取消
稍
9頭
金沢
16.09.04
千枚田結婚
B21
1500右ダ
-人
池田敦
56.0
4番
|
8
稍
9頭
金沢
16.09.04
B2-2
B22
1500右ダ
7人
畑中信
54.0
1:43.2 (4.5)
44.6 428k
7番
1-1-5-6
ミサワゲー
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
16.09.04
B2-3
B23
1400右ダ
10人
服部大
54.0
1:34.3 (1.7)
40.4 456k
4番
6-6-6-6
ナスヤマザ
|
5
稍
9頭
金沢
16.09.04
B2-2
B22
1500右ダ
3人
藤田弘
56.0
1:41.8 (3.1)
43.3 474k
8番
1-3-3-4
ミサワゲー
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
16.09.04
B2-3
B23
1400右ダ
8人
桑野等
56.0
1:33.8 (1.2)
39.3 460k
5番
9-9-8-8
ナスヤマザ
|
7
稍
9頭
金沢
16.09.04
千枚田結婚
B21
1500右ダ
5人
☆松木大
53.0
1:40.4 (1.9)
41.1 425k
5番
9-9-9-9
トップメダ
|
10
良
11頭
金沢
16.08.21
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
9人
中島龍
54.0
1:43.5 (3.2)
44.5 468k
11番
6-6-6-11
セレブリテ
|
7
稍
9頭
金沢
16.09.04
B2-2
B22
1500右ダ
8人
桑野等
54.0
1:42.3 (3.6)
41.2 489k
9番
9-9-9-9
ミサワゲー
|
9
稍
9頭
金沢
16.09.04
千枚田結婚
B21
1500右ダ
9人
柴田勇
56.0
1:41.6 (3.1)
43.0 481k
2番
5-5-6-8
トップメダ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
11頭
金沢
16.08.21
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
11人
服部大
56.0
1:42.1 (1.8)
41.6 496k
8番
11-11-10-9
セレブリテ
|
11
良
11頭
金沢
16.08.21
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
54.0
1:44.2 (3.9)
45.8 423k
7番
2-2-5-9
セレブリテ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
16.08.21
地蔵祭り特
B21
1400右ダ
10人
桑野等
54.0
1:35.8 (2.4)
41.3 454k
6番
9-9-9-10
プリンセス
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
16.08.21
地蔵祭り特
B21
1400右ダ
7人
藤田弘
56.0
1:34.0 (0.6)
41.1 472k
9番
1-1-1-1
プリンセス
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
16.08.23
B2-2
B22
1500右ダ
5人
吉田晃
56.0
1:42.3 (0.9)
42.1 459k
3番
6-5-5-4
ナムラジョ
|
4
良
11頭
金沢
16.08.21
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
6人
☆松木大
53.0
1:40.9 (0.6)
40.9 425k
5番
9-9-9-7
セレブリテ
|
取止
不
金沢
16.08.16
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
-人
中島龍
54.0
472k
2番
|
10
良
11頭
金沢
16.06.05
熊本地震被
B12
1500右ダ
10人
桑野等
54.0
1:43.0 (2.3)
40.9 475k
5番
10-10-9-9
ヴリルボル
|
6
良
7頭
金沢
16.08.02
大野湊神社
B11
1400右ダ
7人
吉田晃
56.0
1:35.1 (1.1)
39.9 482k
2番
4-4-5-5
ジョウテン
|
前々走
|
取止
不
金沢
16.08.16
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
-人
葛山晃
56.0
502k
7番
|
取止
不
金沢
16.08.16
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
-人
畑中信
54.0
428k
8番
|
7
良
7頭
金沢
16.07.31
B1-3
B13
1500右ダ
7人
桑野等
54.0
1:44.2 (3.9)
44.8 447k
3番
1-1-6-7
リッシンハ
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
16.07.24
山代大田楽
B21
1400右ダ
7人
藤田弘
56.0
1:33.6 (1.3)
41.3 474k
8番
2-2-2-3
フジサンボ
|
6
良
7頭
金沢
16.07.31
B1-3
B13
1500右ダ
5人
藤田弘
56.0
1:42.9 (2.6)
43.5 458k
6番
3-4-5-6
リッシンハ
|
取止
不
金沢
16.08.16
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
-人
☆松木大
53.0
425k
4番
|
6
良
7頭
金沢
16.07.31
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
5人
中島龍
54.0
1:41.8 (2.0)
42.5 469k
7番
3-3-3-2
マイネルボ
|
5
良
11頭
金沢
16.05.24
山法師杯B
B13
1400右ダ
6人
桑野等
54.0
1:34.0 (1.4)
39.7 474k
2番
11-11-10-6
シュリメジ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
16.07.24
山代大田楽
B21
1400右ダ
9人
☆松木大
55.0
1:35.4 (3.1)
41.6 488k
2番
7-8-10-10
フジサンボ
|
3走前
|
7
良
7頭
金沢
16.08.02
大野湊神社
B11
1400右ダ
6人
沖静男
56.0
1:35.9 (1.9)
39.5 496k
4番
7-7-7-7
ジョウテン
|
7
良
7頭
金沢
16.07.31
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
1人
田知弘
54.0
1:42.0 (2.2)
43.1 426k
1番
1-1-2-3
マイネルボ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
16.07.24
B2-2
B22
1400右ダ
10人
栗原大
54.0
1:36.0 (2.9)
41.7 447k
3番
6-7-9-10
オフビート
|
7
重
8頭
金沢
16.07.05
B1-2
B12
1500右ダ
7人
吉原寛
56.0
1:39.7 (1.3)
40.9 475k
4番
2-2-1-5
ロイヤルア
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
16.07.24
B2-2
B22
1400右ダ
8人
藤田弘
56.0
1:33.6 (0.5)
39.8 457k
4番
10-8-6-5
オフビート
|
4
良
7頭
金沢
16.08.02
大野湊神社
B11
1400右ダ
5人
☆松木大
53.0
1:34.4 (0.4)
39.2 425k
1番
6-6-5-6
ジョウテン
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
16.07.24
山代大田楽
B21
1400右ダ
6人
中島龍
54.0
1:34.5 (2.2)
40.8 471k
4番
9-10-8-9
フジサンボ
|
6
良
8頭
金沢
16.05.08
御陣乗太鼓
B11
1700右ダ
6人
桑野等
54.0
1:56.3 (2.1)
41.8 475k
7番
8-8-7-6
タイキアセ
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
16.06.21
楽天競馬賞
B12
1500右ダ
9人
吉田晃
56.0
1:40.7 (1.7)
41.2 482k
4番
4-4-5-6
リバイブビ
|
4走前
|
10
不
10頭
金沢
16.07.17
B1-2
B12
1400右ダ
10人
服部大
56.0
1:34.3 (3.2)
38.6 491k
1番
10-10-10-10
バーバリラ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
16.07.12
B2-4
B24
1500右ダ
2人
田知弘
54.0
1:39.6 (0.2)
40.1 428k
8番
1-1-1-1
イオナズン
|
9
重
9頭
金沢
16.07.10
堀松綱引き
B21
1500右ダ
9人
桑野等
54.0
1:43.8 (5.3)
44.6 450k
8番
3-3-7-9
コウエイイ
|
11
不
11頭
金沢
16.06.26
茅の輪くぐ
B21
1400右ダ
9人
柴田勇
56.0
1:35.2 (4.1)
44.0 473k
6番
1-2-2-4
ファルブナ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
16.07.12
B2-5
B25
1400右ダ
5人
藤田弘
56.0
1:33.0 (0.0)
40.0 459k
7番
6-6-4-4
ゴールドバ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
16.07.26
B2-4
B24
1500右ダ
9人
☆松木大
53.0
1:39.0 (0.4)
38.9 430k
4番
9-9-9-7
クインズリ
|
1
重
9頭
金沢
16.07.10
B2-3
B23
1400右ダ
4人
中島龍
54.0
1:32.1 (0.0)
39.3 473k
7番
6-5-3-2
カルチャー
|
5
稍
8頭
金沢
16.04.24
B1-2
B12
1400右ダ
5人
桑野等
54.0
1:34.1 (0.9)
39.6 478k
7番
8-8-8-7
エイダイサ
|
10
良
11頭
金沢
16.06.05
加賀百万石
B11
1400右ダ
8人
吉田晃
56.0
1:37.0 (3.4)
42.0 485k
3番
5-5-9-10
シュリメジ
|
5走前
|