|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栃栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
500 | 510
|
441 | 465
|
455 | 472
|
477 | 500
|
433 | 464
|
442 | 462
|
458 | 480
|
427 | 457
|
416 | 450
|
連対時 馬体重 |
506 ±0
|
458 -2
|
484 ±0
|
520 +4
|
454 -16
|
448 -2
|
488 ±0
|
440 ±0
|
454 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1138稍ダ1
-
門1138稍ダ1
|
-
門1154稍ダ3
川1394不ダ2
門1154稍ダ3
|
-
大1143稍ダ1
大1403不ダ10
門1148稍ダ3
|
盛1009稍ダ11
門1136不ダ4
-
門1136不ダ4
|
-
門1143不ダ6
門1372不ダ6
門1143不ダ6
|
門1009重ダ7
門1141重ダ8
-
門1141重ダ8
|
門1026良ダ2
門1138稍ダ2
-
門1138稍ダ2
|
-
門1135不ダ1
大1395良ダ13
門1135不ダ1
|
門1012良ダ1
門1136不ダ4
金1371不ダ1
門1136不ダ4
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
4003
0001
0000
0000
|
23326
02010
0035
0000
|
22119
0012
0001
0000
|
34113
1019
0000
0000
|
64647
0002
0007
0000
|
38423
0000
0000
0000
|
23742
0004
0014
0000
|
63433
0008
0003
0000
|
47516
3008
0004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
12頭
門別
16.08.30
北海道日高
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.4 (0.3)
38.9 506k
5番
5-5
ゴールドザ
|
8
重
8頭
門別
16.09.06
北海道日高
C2
内1600右ダ
8人
伊藤千
54.0
1:47.1 (5.7)
42.6 460k
2番
8-8-8-8
カツゲキビ
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
16.09.07
クジャクソ
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
阪野学
56.0
1:15.1 (1.2)
38.3 484k
6番
7-8
アベニンバ
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
16.09.07
クジャクソ
C3
外1200右ダ
6人
坂下秀
56.0
1:15.3 (1.4)
39.4 516k
1番
1-1
アベニンバ
|
8
稍
8頭
門別
16.09.07
クジャクソ
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
藤本現
54.0
1:16.4 (2.5)
39.8 470k
2番
5-5
アベニンバ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
16.09.07
キバナコス
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
伊藤千
54.0
1:14.6 (0.1)
38.9 450k
8番
2-1
ニットウハ
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
16.09.07
キバナコス
C3
外1200右ダ
6人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
39.4 488k
7番
3-1
ニットウハ
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
16.09.07
北の恵み食
C2
外1200右ダ
9人
井上幹
56.0
1:13.8 (0.2)
37.9 440k
6番
8-8
シニスター
|
10
稍
11頭
門別
16.09.07
北の恵み食
C2
外1200右ダ
11人
水野翔
54.0
1:15.1 (1.5)
39.6 450k
5番
5-7
シニスター
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
12頭
門別
16.08.16
平取町商工
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.8 (0.5)
39.3 514k
5番
10-10
サクラクロ
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.24
日高建設協
C2
外1200右ダ
11人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:19.7 (6.1)
42.0 462k
2番
12-12
ワカクイー
|
3
稍
7頭
門別
16.08.25
ベゴニア特
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
阪野学
56.0
1:14.8 (0.8)
38.7 486k
7番
6-6
シニスター
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
16.08.25
JA共済3
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:15.1 (0.8)
39.7 518k
8番
1-1
リンカーン
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.24
日高建設協
C2
外1200右ダ
12人
佐々国
54.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
37.9 466k
5番
9-9
ワカクイー
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
16.08.25
JA共済3
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
伊藤千
54.0
1:14.5 (0.2)
38.9 454k
5番
4-5
リンカーン
|
6
重
7頭
門別
16.08.23
アルーダ日
C2
外1700右ダ
6人
井上俊
54.0
1:50.5 (3.4)
41.7 474k
1番
1-1-1-3
アドマイヤ
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.24
日高建設協
C2
外1200右ダ
7人
井上幹
56.0
1:14.5 (0.9)
37.4 434k
6番
9-9
ワカクイー
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.24
日高建設協
C2
外1200右ダ
10人
水野翔
54.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
38.3 452k
7番
7-6
ワカクイー
|
前々走
|
取止
良
門別
16.08.03
江差・姥神
C3
外1200右ダ
-人
服部茂
56.0
506k
9番
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
16.07.25
C3111
1400左ダ
8人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:36.1 (2.5)
42.3 468k
2番
6-6-7-7
ブラックジ
|
6
良
9頭
門別
16.08.10
向日葵特別
C3
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
56.0
1:16.5 (1.8)
39.0 486k
9番
9-9
アライア
|
8
良
9頭
門別
16.08.10
向日葵特別
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:17.3 (2.6)
40.8 516k
2番
3-5
アライア
|
7
良
12頭
門別
16.08.10
新冠ライオ
C2
外1200右ダ
12人
佐々国
54.0
1:16.4 (1.6)
39.4 462k
7番
11-9
ミネサラン
|
1
良
8頭
門別
16.08.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
伊藤千
54.0
1:02.1 (0.3)
37.9 454k
3番
6-6
フェイトア
|
4
良
7頭
門別
16.08.11
リボンハス
C2
内1600右ダ
6人
井上俊
54.0
1:46.3 (1.7)
40.6 484k
2番
3-4-4-4
サンローズ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
16.08.10
新冠ライオ
C2
外1200右ダ
11人
阪野学
56.0
1:16.4 (1.6)
39.6 442k
12番
9-9
ミネサラン
|
8
良
12頭
門別
16.08.10
新冠ライオ
C2
外1200右ダ
10人
水野翔
54.0
1:16.4 (1.6)
39.6 448k
11番
9-9
ミネサラン
|
3走前
|
1
良
9頭
門別
16.07.07
うらかわ馬
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.4 (0.7)
38.3 504k
2番
4-3
サダムシー
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
16.07.04
C3111
1400左ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:35.1 (2.0)
42.8 467k
7番
5-5-6-8
キモンウイ
|
8
不
9頭
門別
16.07.28
2016ふ
C3
外1700右ダ
8人
阪野学
56.0
1:52.1 (4.0)
41.7 478k
1番
6-6-7-7
ルナツー
|
4
不
9頭
門別
16.07.28
新冠町軽種
C3
外1200右ダ
8人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:13.6 (1.3)
38.3 514k
9番
2-2
ランランラ
|
6
不
9頭
門別
16.07.28
新冠町軽種
C3
外1200右ダ
6人
藤本現
54.0
1:14.3 (2.0)
38.6 466k
7番
5-6
ランランラ
|
8
重
12頭
門別
16.07.21
新ひだか夏
C3
外1200右ダ
8人
伊藤千
54.0
1:14.1 (1.2)
38.9 448k
10番
4-5
サダムシー
|
6
不
9頭
門別
16.07.28
2016ふ
C3
外1700右ダ
7人
桑村真
54.0
1:49.7 (1.6)
40.2 486k
2番
4-4-4-4
ルナツー
|
6
不
12頭
門別
16.07.27
ビヤパーテ
C2
外1200右ダ
9人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:14.0 (0.9)
38.0 448k
3番
7-5
トモノトッ
|
9
不
12頭
門別
16.07.27
ビヤパーテ
C2
外1200右ダ
12人
水野翔
54.0
1:15.4 (2.3)
39.4 452k
7番
7-9
トモノトッ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
16.06.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:13.8 (0.2)
37.9 510k
9番
6-4
サクラクロ
|
4
重
10頭
川崎
16.06.14
C3八九十
1400左ダ
8人
矢野貴
54.0
1:35.7 (1.4)
42.8 467k
2番
5-3-5-3
クミチャン
|
10
良
12頭
門別
16.07.14
小町草特別
C3
外1200右ダ
9人
服部茂
56.0
1:18.3 (2.0)
40.3 474k
6番
11-11
トモノトッ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
16.07.14
小町草特別
C3
外1200右ダ
11人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:18.5 (2.2)
42.1 514k
4番
1-3
トモノトッ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
16.07.14
小町草特別
C3
外1200右ダ
12人
藤本現
54.0
1:18.5 (2.2)
41.4 474k
1番
6-7
トモノトッ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
16.06.28
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:15.5 (0.4)
39.5 446k
3番
6-6
トモノトッ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
16.07.14
Aiba滝
C3
内1600右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:47.4 (2.0)
43.1 484k
4番
4-4-4-4
ラヴィーゲ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
16.07.12
ポピー特別
C2
外1200右ダ
11人
伊藤千
56.0
1:17.2 (2.1)
38.9 438k
6番
10-10
シュルーバ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
16.07.12
ポピー特別
C2
外1200右ダ
12人
水野翔
54.0
1:18.2 (3.1)
40.8 456k
12番
4-7
シュルーバ
|
5走前
|