|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
443 | 451
|
436 | 442
|
450 | 482
|
442 | 442
|
468 | 482
|
478 | 489
|
458 | 472
|
460 | 460
|
連対時 馬体重 |
466 -4
|
436 -4
|
478 +2
|
458 +2
|
468 -6
|
488 ±0
|
454 -2
|
462 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1373良芝10
門1500不ダ3
-
門1500不ダ3
|
門1436稍ダ4
門1524重ダ6
-
門1524重ダ6
|
門1424重ダ3
門1490重ダ1
-
門1490重ダ1
|
阪1379良芝5
幌1472良ダ4
淀1488良芝5
-
|
門1424不ダ1
門1506重ダ3
-
門1506重ダ3
|
盛1401良芝3
盛1484重芝6
東1490稍芝5
-
|
門1428不ダ7
門1494不ダ1
倉1522稍芝16
門1494不ダ1
|
-
門1513良ダ1
-
門1513良ダ1
|
1600 1700 1800 門1700 |
持時計 |
0018
0106
1015
0001
|
10117
0004
0101
0000
|
23222
0023
23729
0001
|
0000
0001
0004
0101
|
0105
3000
0210
0000
|
5117
1027
0003
0003
|
13110
0104
1114
12118
|
0011
0000
1000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
7頭
門別
16.09.08
がんばれ!
C3
外1700右ダ
5人
佐々国
54.0
1:51.2 (1.4)
41.5 470k
4番
2-2-2-2
モエルア
|
6
重
7頭
門別
16.09.08
がんばれ!
C3
外1700右ダ
6人
藤本現
56.0
1:52.4 (2.6)
40.5 440k
2番
6-6-6-6
モエルア
|
9
稍
11頭
門別
16.09.07
北の恵み食
C2
外1200右ダ
8人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.1 (1.5)
39.2 476k
1番
8-9
シニスター
|
9
良
13頭
J札幌
16.08.28
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
5人
菱田裕
54.0
1:47.7 (1.6)
37.9 456k
3番
13-12-10-10
アッキー
|
3
重
7頭
門別
16.09.08
がんばれ!
C3
外1700右ダ
1人
井上幹
56.0
1:50.6 (0.8)
40.8 474k
1番
2-2-3-3
モエルア
|
8
稍
8頭
門別
16.09.07
キバナコス
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:18.2 (3.7)
42.1 488k
2番
5-8
ニットウハ
|
4
重
7頭
門別
16.09.08
がんばれ!
C3
外1700右ダ
4人
伊藤千
56.0
1:51.1 (1.3)
41.0 456k
6番
5-4-5-5
モエルア
|
1
良
6頭
門別
16.08.30
浦河町優駿
C3
外1700右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:51.3 (0.7)
41.5 460k
7番
1-1-1-1
ストーミー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
7頭
門別
16.08.11
浦河町ソガ
C3
外1700右ダ
3人
佐々国
54.0
1:54.9 (3.4)
43.3 466k
1番
1-1-1-2
アドマイヤ
|
4
稍
7頭
門別
16.08.24
鳳仙花特別
C3
内1600右ダ
7人
藤本現
56.0
1:43.6 (1.1)
39.3 442k
7番
6-6-6-6
イケノパシ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.24
日高建設協
C2
外1200右ダ
6人
桑村真
56.0
1:14.5 (0.9)
37.4 474k
9番
9-9
ワカクイー
|
4
良
13頭
J札幌
16.08.13
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
9人
菱田裕
54.0
1:47.2 (1.7)
37.4 448k
4番
8-8-8-5
トゥルーラ
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
16.08.31
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
2人
井上幹
56.0
1:44.8 (0.8)
41.0 478k
7番
11-11-5-1
リワードデ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
16.08.01
南昌山賞
C1
1600左芝
6人
山本政
56.0
1:40.1 (0.7)
37.8 477k
7番
1-1
シーザーバ
|
6
稍
7頭
門別
16.08.24
鳳仙花特別
C3
内1600右ダ
4人
伊藤千
56.0
1:43.8 (1.3)
40.3 450k
5番
5-5-5-5
イケノパシ
|
5
稍
16頭
J東京
16.01.31
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
7人
吉田豊
54.0
1:26.3 (1.0)
37.6 438k
9番
7-8
ストライク
|
前々走
|
4
良
7頭
門別
16.08.02
平取町義経
C3
外1700右ダ
3人
佐々国
54.0
1:52.7 (0.8)
42.6 466k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハッスルカ
|
2
良
7頭
門別
16.08.11
浦河町ソガ
C3
外1700右ダ
6人
藤本現
56.0
1:53.2 (1.7)
40.5 442k
5番
5-5-5-5
アドマイヤ
|
7
不
9頭
門別
16.07.28
2016ふ
C3
外1700右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:49.8 (1.7)
39.9 472k
8番
7-7-6-6
ルナツー
|
13
良
18頭
J京都
16.05.29
3歳未勝利
内1800右芝
8人
菱田裕
54.0
1:49.3 (1.4)
35.2 446k
6番
15-12
センショウ
|
取止
不
門別
16.08.17
みついし花
C3
内1600右ダ
-人
井上幹
56.0
3番
|
3
重
5頭
盛岡
16.07.17
南昌山賞タ
C1
1600左芝
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:41.4 (1.2)
38.8 483k
6番
1-1
シーザーバ
|
5
良
7頭
門別
16.08.11
リボンハス
C2
内1600右ダ
4人
伊藤千
56.0
1:46.4 (1.8)
40.1 458k
1番
7-7-7-7
サンローズ
|
3
良
16頭
J中山
16.01.09
3歳新馬
1200右ダ
8人
吉田豊
54.0
1:14.4 (0.4)
38.2 442k
5番
5-5
ソロダンサ
|
3走前
|
3
不
7頭
門別
16.07.19
手稲山ミヤ
C3
外1700右ダ
5人
佐々国
54.0
1:50.0 (0.6)
40.2 464k
7番
1-1-1-1
プレミアム
|
9
不
9頭
門別
16.07.28
新冠町軽種
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
佐々国
56.0
1:16.0 (3.7)
40.0 450k
1番
7-9
ランランラ
|
7
良
9頭
門別
16.07.13
ひまわりの
C2
外1700右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:55.3 (3.2)
42.6 470k
8番
5-6-8-8
キタサンシ
|
5
良
17頭
J京都
16.05.08
3歳未勝利
内1800右芝
4人
菱田裕
54.0
1:48.8 (0.8)
35.3 446k
10番
8-8
リライアブ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
16.08.04
道産子企業
C4
外1700右ダ
2人
井上幹
56.0
1:51.4 (0.0)
41.0 476k
2番
2-2-2-1
キタノカミ
|
12
不
12頭
水沢
16.06.26
ジューンカ
B2
2000右ダ
12人
関本淳
55.0
2:14.2 (4.2)
43.8 480k
3番
3-3-10-12
サダルスー
|
5
不
9頭
門別
16.07.28
2016ふ
C3
外1700右ダ
2人
伊藤千
56.0
1:49.5 (1.4)
40.0 462k
6番
4-4-4-4
ルナツー
|
-
|
4走前
|
6
良
9頭
門別
16.06.30
シャクナゲ
C3
外1700右ダ
6人
佐々国
54.0
1:53.6 (1.6)
42.8 462k
8番
2-4-3-3
サンローズ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
16.07.14
小町草特別
C3
外1200右ダ
8人
佐々国
56.0
1:17.7 (1.4)
40.0 450k
7番
10-10
トモノトッ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
16.06.28
アヤメ特別
C2
内1600右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:45.8 (0.5)
39.0 468k
2番
2-2-2-1
スーパーブ
|
5
良
18頭
J阪神
16.04.10
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
7人
菱田裕
54.0
1:37.9 (0.2)
34.4 444k
6番
5-4
ラスファジ
|
1
不
8頭
門別
16.07.19
日高山脈楽
C4
内1600右ダ
2人
井上幹
56.0
1:42.4 (0.3)
40.4 482k
4番
1-1-1-1
ストーミー
|
6
重
14頭
盛岡
16.06.13
シルバーブ
B2
1700左芝
10人
川原正
56.0
1:48.4 (0.7)
39.1 480k
14番
1-1-1-1
マリノエト
|
1
不
7頭
門別
16.07.19
手稲山ミヤ
C3
外1700右ダ
4人
伊藤千
56.0
1:49.4 (0.3)
39.3 462k
2番
3-3-4-3
ローレンア
|
-
|
5走前
|