|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
青鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
444 | 444
|
-
|
450 | 450
|
471 | 471
|
428 | 428
|
454 | 454
|
437 | 437
|
457 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
452 +8
|
428 -6
|
462 +8
|
469 -2
|
430 +2
|
453 -4
|
439 +2
|
445 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1179良ダ4
大1329良ダ2
-
大1329良ダ2
|
大1161稍ダ3
大1302重ダ3
-
大1302重ダ3
|
大1166稍ダ8
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
大1171良ダ2
大1317重ダ5
-
大1317重ダ5
|
大1160稍ダ5
大1338不ダ4
-
大1338不ダ4
|
-
川1350重ダ1
-
-
|
大1167稍ダ2
大1303重ダ5
-
大1303重ダ5
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
0101
0000
0000
0000
|
0030
0000
0000
0000
|
0102
0000
0000
0000
|
0100
0000
0000
0000
|
0102
0000
0000
0000
|
0102
0000
0000
0000
|
1010
0000
0000
0000
|
0106
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
7頭
大井
16.08.16
2歳
外1400右ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:32.9 (1.4)
41.5 444k
2番
4-4-3
ブラックロ
|
3
重
10頭
大井
16.08.31
特選
2歳
外1400右ダ
6人
小林拓
54.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
37.8 434k
3番
5-5-5
サイバーエ
|
8
稍
12頭
大井
16.09.02
ひよどり特
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
横川怜
54.0
1:16.7 (1.3)
38.0 454k
4番
12-12
ピーエムチ
|
2
不
7頭
大井
16.08.18
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
坂井英
54.0
1:04.3 (1.2)
39.1 471k
3番
5-5
ネオタキシ
|
5
重
10頭
大井
16.08.31
特選
2歳
外1400右ダ
9人
矢野貴
54.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
39.2 428k
2番
6-6-6
サイバーエ
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
16.09.02
ひよどり特
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
上田健
54.0
1:16.0 (0.6)
37.8 457k
7番
10-10
ピーエムチ
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
16.08.23
2歳3
1400左ダ
1人
石崎駿
54.0
1:35.0 (0.1)
41.8 437k
8番
3-1-1-1
ブルーマネ
|
7
重
10頭
大井
16.08.31
特選
2歳
外1400右ダ
8人
東原悠
54.0
1:31.9 (2.3)
39.3 446k
4番
8-7-8
サイバーエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
6頭
大井
16.08.01
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:17.9 (0.8)
39.7 446k
1番
5-5
ローレンテ
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
16.08.04
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
楢崎功
54.0
1:16.1 (0.4)
38.8 432k
12番
8-8
スプラット
|
8
稍
10頭
大井
16.08.04
フレッシュ
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.0
1:16.6 (1.8)
36.9 455k
7番
10-10
プレミアム
|
-
|
6
重
7頭
大井
16.08.17
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
中野省
54.0
1:32.0 (1.9)
40.0 429k
5番
7-6-6
ラペルドゥ
|
2
稍
11頭
大井
16.07.11
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
上田健
54.0
1:16.4 (0.3)
39.2 454k
2番
5-5
サマースワ
|
3
重
8頭
船橋
16.06.24
ライラック
2歳
1000左ダ
3人
中野省
54.0
1:02.7 (0.9)
38.4 436k
4番
5-5
ルデマレ
|
7
不
10頭
大井
16.08.18
はやぶさ特
2歳
外1400右ダ
9人
東原悠
54.0
1:30.8 (1.9)
40.4 453k
3番
9-8-8
マルボルク
|
前々走
|
-
|
3
不
8頭
大井
16.07.15
2歳
外1400右ダ
4人
楢崎功
54.0
1:32.5 (1.7)
41.2 434k
3番
6-7-7
ラッキーモ
|
2
良
6頭
大井
16.07.14
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:17.1 (0.5)
40.3 450k
2番
4-3
トミケンタ
|
-
|
2
良
6頭
大井
16.08.01
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
中野省
54.0
1:17.1 (0.0)
39.5 428k
4番
4-3
ローレンテ
|
4
不
8頭
大井
16.06.28
2歳
外1400右ダ
5人
上田健
54.0
1:33.8 (3.1)
43.3 453k
5番
1-2-2
ツルオカサ
|
-
|
5
重
12頭
大井
16.08.03
特選
2歳
外1400右ダ
12人
東原悠
54.0
1:30.3 (1.4)
39.9 453k
5番
9-8-6
レオフレイ
|
3走前
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
10
良
12頭
大井
16.07.14
特選
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
東原悠
54.0
1:17.8 (2.3)
40.8 450k
9番
10-10
ワカコマタ
|
4走前
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
4
不
8頭
大井
16.06.30
特選
2歳
外1400右ダ
8人
東原悠
54.0
1:32.0 (3.0)
40.6 454k
7番
8-8-8
サヴァアル
|
5走前
|