|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ8
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝9
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
セ6
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ5
青鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 459
|
484 | 509
|
454 | 509
|
428 | 428
|
414 | 453
|
450 | 461
|
433 | 447
|
489 | 497
|
456 | 496
|
454 | 473
|
440 | 466
|
433 | 443
|
連対時 馬体重 |
453 +5
|
501 +6
|
520 +17
|
454 -2
|
442 +7
|
461 +6
|
437 -1
|
489 -2
|
496 +1
|
450 +4
|
461 +10
|
439 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1249不ダ3
東1232良芝9
東1366良芝11
高1330重ダ4
|
高1241不ダ10
高1293不ダ1
高1444不ダ1
高1293不ダ1
|
高1235不ダ3
潟1240良芝13
東1363良芝9
高1310不ダ3
|
-
豊1249良芝14
-
-
|
東1209良ダ4
潟1238良芝11
高1481不ダ7
高1313不ダ1
|
高1245不ダ1
東1290良ダ8
東1397不ダ6
高1333良ダ1
|
高1246不ダ2
園1297不ダ4
東1370良芝10
高1332重ダ1
|
高1228不ダ1
高1328良ダ1
東1366良芝15
高1328良ダ1
|
高1252不ダ5
東1295重芝16
-
高1320不ダ7
|
東1206良ダ8
東1278良ダ8
東1398不ダ14
高1353良ダ7
|
高1242不ダ2
淀1277稍ダ9
淀1371良芝9
高1296不ダ3
|
高1235不ダ1
潟1250稍芝14
淀1387稍芝12
高1328不ダ8
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
44954
0005
0001
0000
|
10224
1001
0001
0001
|
82122…
0158
0005
0001
|
10014
0000
0006
0002
|
92022…
0012
0000
0000
|
55314
0005
0009
0000
|
34127
0002
1007
00013
|
5101
0002
0001
0000
|
191463
0224
0001
0000
|
481026
0001
0000
0000
|
731257
11113
00010
0006
|
410217
0001
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
ガンバレ郷
C2
1300右ダ
11人
西川敏
54.0
1:28.1 (2.7)
41.2 448k
5番
8-11-12-12
テイクミー
|
4
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
ガンバレ郷
C2
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:26.6 (1.2)
41.0 495k
10番
2-2-2-2
テイクミー
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
16.08.27
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
5人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:28.3 (2.5)
41.0 503k
4番
10-10-10-10
マイネルレ
|
4
稍
9頭
園田
16.08.19
楽天競馬賞
B1
1870右ダ
5人
木村健
56.0
2:06.9 (0.8)
41.4 456k
5番
5-5-4-3
エンドオブ
|
9
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
ガンバレ郷
C2
1300右ダ
12人
中西達
54.0
1:27.8 (2.4)
41.7 435k
1番
5-5-5-7
テイクミー
|
10
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
ガンバレ郷
C2
1300右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:28.0 (2.6)
41.5 455k
4番
6-6-9-11
テイクミー
|
7
稍
12頭
高知
16.09.10
伊尾木洞の
C2ハ
1300右ダ
9人
石本純
56.0
1:28.1 (1.8)
41.2 438k
2番
8-9-9-8
ホンマカイ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
16.09.04
ダリア特別
C3
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:23.2 (0.4)
39.6 491k
7番
2-2-2-1
トウカイラ
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
16.09.10
菖蒲洞特別
C2ロ
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:26.8 (1.7)
41.1 495k
7番
6-5-6-5
エイシンド
|
7
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
ガンバレ郷
C2
1300右ダ
10人
岡村卓
56.0
1:27.0 (1.6)
40.1 446k
3番
10-12-11-10
テイクミー
|
1
良
12頭
高知
16.07.18
C3-2
C3
1300右ダ
1人
☆林謙佑
55.0
1:26.7 (0.3)
40.6 451k
2番
3-3-3-2
ウイニング
|
2
稍
12頭
高知
16.09.10
伊尾木洞の
C2ハ
1300右ダ
2人
郷間勇
54.0
1:26.5 (0.2)
40.2 439k
11番
6-6-4-2
ホンマカイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
12頭
高知
16.08.27
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
4人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:26.9 (1.1)
41.5 447k
8番
5-5-4-4
マイネルレ
|
5
良
10頭
高知
16.08.20
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
3人
中田貴
54.0
1:34.9 (2.4)
42.8 503k
4番
1-1-1-2
キッズアベ
|
11
良
12頭
高知
16.08.20
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:36.8 (2.9)
43.0 507k
11番
9-9-9-10
トシガール
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
16.07.27
デカンショ
B1
1700右ダ
5人
大山真
56.0
1:54.8 (1.9)
42.8 463k
4番
8-8-10-8
プリンスト
|
6
良
10頭
高知
16.08.20
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
6人
中西達
54.0
1:35.1 (2.6)
42.4 440k
5番
5-6-5-6
キッズアベ
|
4
稍
12頭
高知
16.08.27
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:26.8 (1.0)
41.3 458k
2番
4-4-5-6
マイネルレ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
16.09.04
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
3人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:26.1 (1.0)
40.5 443k
8番
8-11-10-10
ルーズソッ
|
2
重
9頭
高知
16.08.21
月見草特別
C3
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:23.8 (0.3)
39.5 489k
6番
2-2-2-2
サクラブチ
|
3
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
ガンバレ郷
C2
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:26.5 (1.1)
40.2 492k
9番
7-7-6-4
テイクミー
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
16.08.27
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
8人
岡村卓
56.0
1:27.8 (2.0)
42.1 442k
11番
6-6-6-7
マイネルレ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
16.07.03
笹の葉特別
C3
1400右ダ
5人
☆林謙佑
55.0
1:32.9 (1.8)
40.3 453k
4番
3-3-4-5
ナガラスマ
|
8
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
エノコログ
C2
1300右ダ
4人
郷間勇
54.0
1:27.0 (1.6)
42.9 440k
10番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
前々走
|
8
良
10頭
高知
16.08.20
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
7人
西川敏
54.0
1:35.7 (3.2)
42.8 446k
9番
5-7-8-10
キッズアベ
|
6
重
12頭
園田
15.09.16
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
41.2 489k
9番
3-3-4-6
フェイフェ
|
8
良
11頭
高知
16.08.06
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
9人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:27.9 (1.8)
41.7 503k
6番
6-6-6-7
ビバナポリ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
16.07.07
太子ひまわ
B1
1870右ダ
5人
笹田知
56.0
2:05.5 (1.2)
42.1 460k
3番
3-3-3-4
プリンスト
|
6
良
10頭
高知
16.08.06
C2-6
C2
1300右ダ
10人
中西達
54.0
1:27.3 (1.9)
42.3 433k
2番
2-2-4-6
ヴィクトリ
|
2
良
10頭
高知
16.08.20
C2-7
C2
1400右ダ
2人
郷間勇
56.0
1:34.0 (0.2)
41.4 459k
2番
9-8-4-4
グロリアバ
|
9
良
10頭
高知
16.08.20
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
9人
郷間勇
56.0
1:35.8 (3.3)
42.5 438k
2番
9-9-10-9
キッズアベ
|
1
良
11頭
高知
16.08.07
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:32.8 (0.4)
40.4 491k
4番
1-1-2-1
ヴィクトリ
|
4
良
10頭
高知
16.08.20
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:34.8 (2.3)
42.5 495k
10番
3-3-3-4
キッズアベ
|
7
良
10頭
高知
16.08.20
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:35.3 (2.8)
42.2 450k
8番
7-8-9-8
キッズアベ
|
1
不
7頭
高知
16.06.19
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
4人
☆林謙佑
55.0
1:24.3 (0.6)
39.4 452k
4番
1-1-2-1
フユハナビ
|
5
良
10頭
高知
16.08.20
C2-7
C2
1400右ダ
4人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:34.5 (0.7)
42.7 439k
5番
1-1-1-1
グロリアバ
|
3走前
|
10
良
10頭
高知
16.08.06
C2-6
C2
1300右ダ
6人
西川敏
54.0
1:28.8 (3.4)
43.9 447k
1番
6-5-3-9
ヴィクトリ
|
2
良
8頭
高知
15.08.10
鳴子特別
B
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:31.8 (0.3)
40.4 489k
2番
3-2-2-1
ブライアン
|
8
良
11頭
高知
16.07.24
C2イ
C2イ
1300右ダ
5人
吉本隆
56.0
1:27.2 (2.7)
41.0 500k
11番
9-6-5-7
セイエスパ
|
6
不
9頭
園田
16.06.24
B1
B1
1400右ダ
6人
吉村智
56.0
1:29.6 (1.0)
40.4 460k
7番
3-4-4-4
アカシャツ
|
6
良
12頭
高知
16.07.24
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
4人
中西達
54.0
1:27.7 (1.9)
42.0 435k
10番
2-2-2-4
マイネルレ
|
1
良
11頭
高知
16.08.07
ひまわり特
C3
1400右ダ
11人
郷間勇
56.0
1:33.3 (0.1)
40.6 459k
2番
4-5-4-2
メイショウ
|
11
良
12頭
高知
16.08.14
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:28.3 (2.9)
41.3 441k
6番
10-10-11-11
テイクミー
|
1
良
10頭
高知
16.07.23
はちきん地
3歳
800右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
49.2 (1.3)
36.1 494k
6番
2-1
アップヒル
|
8
良
12頭
高知
16.08.14
C2イ
C2イ
1300右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:28.0 (1.9)
43.7 494k
6番
1-1-1-2
ヴィクトリ
|
3
良
10頭
高知
16.08.06
地方車特別
C2
1300右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:27.9 (1.3)
41.5 443k
8番
9-9-10-9
パーソナル
|
5
不
10頭
高知
16.06.05
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
5人
☆林謙佑
55.0
1:25.1 (2.5)
40.4 454k
2番
4-5-7-7
イッツガナ
|
3
稍
9頭
高知
16.07.17
C2-6
C2
1300右ダ
2人
吉本隆
54.0
1:26.9 (0.2)
41.2 436k
6番
4-3-4-3
ヴァイスフ
|
4走前
|
3
良
12頭
高知
16.07.24
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
5人
岡村卓
54.0
1:26.9 (1.1)
40.9 444k
4番
6-6-5-5
マイネルレ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
15.07.12
ヴェガ特別
1300右ダ
3人
下原理
55.0
1:24.1 (1.8)
39.9 482k
3番
3-4-4-8
ボーラトウ
|
2
良
11頭
高知
16.07.18
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
10人
吉本隆
56.0
1:27.1 (0.4)
41.2 505k
11番
6-6-5-4
ムーンシャ
|
14
稍
14頭
J新潟
16.05.01
4歳上
1800左ダ
11人
△加藤祥
55.0
1:57.3 (3.5)
40.7 454k
8番
11-12-13-13
ケンベスト
|
11
稍
11頭
高知
16.07.17
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
6人
中西達
54.0
1:28.1 (1.1)
42.5 434k
4番
4-4-4-4
オレンジウ
|
2
良
12頭
高知
16.07.18
C3-3
C3
1300右ダ
7人
吉本隆
56.0
1:26.2 (0.5)
40.9 452k
2番
6-6-6-4
イツモシア
|
5
良
10頭
高知
16.08.06
地方車特別
C2
1300右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:28.1 (1.5)
42.1 439k
9番
7-7-8-8
パーソナル
|
1
不
8頭
高知
16.07.09
土佐硯特別
3歳
1300右ダ
1人
西川敏
56.0
1:22.8 (0.4)
38.4 496k
2番
1-1-1-1
サクラブチ
|
7
良
10頭
高知
16.08.06
C2-6
C2
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:27.5 (2.1)
41.7 492k
8番
9-9-9-7
ヴィクトリ
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
16.07.23
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
田中純
56.0
1:32.1 (2.6)
39.0 448k
8番
8-8-9-9
ダノンラブ
|
8
良
11頭
高知
16.05.22
ウマバラM
C3
1300右ダ
3人
△林謙佑
54.0
1:27.1 (0.9)
40.9 454k
10番
4-5-5-8
トシガール
|
10
重
12頭
高知
16.07.02
土佐金魚特
C2
1400右ダ
3人
吉本隆
54.0
1:33.7 (1.1)
43.3 436k
9番
3-2-2-5
ヤマニンジ
|
5走前
|