|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
402 | 414
|
463 | 473
|
466 | 485
|
451 | 466
|
439 | 444
|
429 | 445
|
507 | 519
|
457 | 467
|
459 | 468
|
連対時 馬体重 |
417 +5
|
468 +3
|
476 ±0
|
474 +11
|
454 -4
|
444 -1
|
505 -2
|
457 ±0
|
466 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1292良ダ4
笠1429重ダ1
笠1292良ダ4
|
-
東1275稍ダ11
川1467良ダ9
笠1287良ダ1
|
-
笠1300良ダ1
笠1416稍ダ1
笠1300良ダ1
|
笠496良ダ1
笠1285良ダ2
笠1434稍ダ5
笠1285良ダ2
|
-
笠1292重ダ1
門1421不ダ7
笠1292重ダ1
|
笠507良ダ4
笠1287良ダ1
笠1434稍ダ6
笠1287良ダ1
|
笠499良ダ3
笠1286良ダ1
-
笠1286良ダ1
|
-
笠1294良ダ1
名1487良ダ7
笠1294良ダ1
|
-
笠1284良ダ3
笠1420良ダ3
笠1284良ダ3
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
25712
1001
0000
0000
|
4104
0001
0001
0000
|
34313
1216
0011
0000
|
33213
0003
0000
0000
|
3103
0003
0001
0002
|
3126
0003
0000
0001
|
5243
0000
0000
0000
|
34427
0002
0002
0000
|
3335
0010
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
9頭
笠松
16.09.07
めいほう高
3歳1
1400右ダ
6人
佐藤友
54.0
1:29.8 (1.1)
39.3 412k
5番
5-4-4-4
メディタレ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.09.07
めいほう高
3歳1
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
56.0
1:29.6 (0.9)
38.8 465k
7番
6-7-7-5
メディタレ
|
名古屋
16.09.19
秋の鞍(S
3歳
1600右ダ
12人
大畑雅
56.0
1:49.7 (6.5)
42.9 476k
3番
12-12-12-12
カツゲキキ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
16.09.07
めいほう高
3歳1
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.1 (3.4)
41.1 463k
4番
9-8-8-8
メディタレ
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
16.09.01
北広島市市
A4
外1200右ダ
4人
黒澤愛
52.0
1:14.9 (1.3)
37.7 458k
11番
10-10
カツゲキラ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.09.07
めいほう高
3歳1
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:28.7 (0.4)
38.1 445k
1番
7-6-5-3
ラブミーリ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.09.07
めいほう高
3歳1
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:29.4 (0.7)
39.3 507k
3番
2-2-2-2
メディタレ
|
5
不
9頭
名古屋
16.09.19
3歳キング
3歳
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:32.7 (2.1)
39.2 457k
6番
7-7-8-8
ニュードラ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
16.08.12
金の弩標賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
1:28.6 (0.0)
37.0 459k
7番
7-7-7-5
カワカミテ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.08.12
おしろいば
3歳1
1400右ダ
6人
佐藤友
54.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
38.0 407k
2番
2-2-2-4
セブンサム
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.08.12
美鈴27歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:28.7 (0.1)
38.2 464k
6番
4-4-3-2
ペプチドコ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.31
雷鳥(らい
3歳1
1600右ダ
9人
大畑雅
56.0
1:48.2 (3.3)
40.4 473k
6番
9-9-9-9
ナムラリボ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.08.12
おしろいば
3歳1
1400右ダ
9人
池田敏
56.0
1:29.7 (1.2)
37.7 461k
5番
7-6-5-6
セブンサム
|
門別
16.08.18
エトワール
一般
外1200右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
52.0
1:12.7 (1.0)
36.4 460k
3番
10-10
レッドペリ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.31
雷鳥(らい
3歳1
1600右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:46.1 (1.2)
39.5 445k
8番
4-4-4-4
ナムラリボ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.08.12
金の弩標賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:28.6 (0.0)
37.6 509k
8番
2-2-2-2
メジャーヘ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
16.09.07
めいほう高
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:31.2 (2.5)
40.2 452k
8番
8-9-9-9
メディタレ
|
5
稍
10頭
笠松
16.07.27
カンナ賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
56.0
1:29.9 (2.1)
38.3 457k
6番
10-8-8-7
ケイマ
|
前々走
|
笠松
16.06.29
クイーンカ
3歳
1600右ダ
6人
向山牧
54.0
1:44.5 (2.8)
40.1 406k
5番
8-9-9-9
ヘイハチハ
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
16.07.27
ステイウィ
3歳3
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.0 (0.2)
39.1 463k
6番
1-1-1-1
カワカミテ
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
16.08.19
ほととぎす
3歳1
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
56.0
1:37.2 (7.1)
44.6 467k
2番
6-6-6-8
キミノマリ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
16.07.27
花オクラ特
3歳1
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
1:30.1 (1.7)
39.6 458k
4番
4-4-5-7
マユノジャ
|
門別
16.08.11
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
8人
藤本現
53.0
2:14.1 (5.4)
42.9 464k
1番
7-7-7-9
アムールブ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
16.08.12
おしろいば
3歳1
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
37.7 444k
8番
4-5-4-3
セブンサム
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
16.07.27
ステイウィ
3歳3
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
54.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
38.8 512k
9番
2-2-2-2
マイネルワ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
16.08.19
ほととぎす
3歳1
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
56.0
1:32.3 (2.2)
39.4 454k
8番
8-8-7-5
キミノマリ
|
金沢
16.07.05
MRO金賞
3歳
1900右ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
2:07.6 (1.6)
38.4 448k
4番
10-9-9-9
エイシンニ
|
3走前
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.06.01
木曽川特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
54.0
1:30.3 (1.2)
40.1 404k
8番
5-6-5-4
ヘイハチハ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.14
なつみかん
3歳2
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.0 (0.6)
40.6 465k
10番
1-2-2-2
ドンウォー
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
16.08.12
おしろいば
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.2 (2.7)
38.9 467k
9番
6-8-9-9
セブンサム
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.14
ほうせんか
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
38.7 458k
8番
5-5-6-7
イナーセレ
|
4
不
9頭
門別
16.07.20
アルファル
A2
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:12.2 (0.6)
36.9 460k
8番
8-7
シセイカイ
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
16.07.27
花オクラ特
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.0 (0.6)
39.1 442k
6番
1-2-2-2
マユノジャ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.14
なつみかん
3歳2
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
54.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
40.6 511k
8番
2-1-1-1
ドンウォー
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.08.12
おしろいば
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:29.6 (1.1)
37.3 453k
3番
9-9-8-7
セブンサム
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
16.06.15
あじめ峡賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
56.0
1:29.7 (1.1)
38.8 461k
4番
8-8-6-6
メイショウ
|
4走前
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
16.05.11
小瀬特別
3歳1
1600右ダ
6人
東川公
54.0
1:42.9 (0.0)
38.6 402k
5番
3-3-3-3
ヘイハチハ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.06.29
マンモス半
3歳2
1400右ダ
2人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.0 (0.8)
39.4 467k
8番
7-7-6-6
カンテラガ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.02
コノハズク
3歳1
1600右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:48.4 (1.9)
41.5 467k
7番
7-7-7-7
マイネルア
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
16.06.29
槍ヶ岳賞
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
56.0
1:30.7 (2.3)
39.5 458k
7番
6-6-7-8
マルヨスラ
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
16.06.22
エピファネ
A4
外1800右ダ
8人
服部茂
53.0
1:57.8 (2.2)
40.0 458k
2番
10-10-10-9
ヘブンズゲ
|
金沢
16.07.05
MRO金賞
3歳
1900右ダ
12人
藤原幹
56.0
2:07.9 (1.9)
39.7 435k
10番
4-5-6-5
エイシンニ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
16.06.29
サラ系3歳
3歳5
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:29.0 (0.2)
38.6 513k
6番
2-2-2-2
デルマサダ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.02
コノハズク
3歳1
1600右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:48.7 (2.2)
41.3 454k
5番
9-9-9-9
マイネルア
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.06.01
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:29.8 (0.9)
37.6 461k
8番
3-4-3-2
ベルボーム
|
5走前
|