|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ5
芦毛
|
牡10
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
496 | 546
|
445 | 459
|
501 | 524
|
488 | 498
|
450 | 480
|
442 | 462
|
472 | 488
|
458 | 492
|
482 | 490
|
468 | 492
|
511 | 534
|
453 | 473
|
連対時 馬体重 |
501 -4
|
444 -7
|
499 -5
|
493 -4
|
451 ±0
|
452 +4
|
483 -1
|
495 +4
|
482 ±0
|
482 -2
|
517 +4
|
456 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1478良ダ1
園2088良ダ9
大2381稍ダ9
園2088良ダ9
|
園1508不ダ1
園2070良ダ3
-
園2070良ダ3
|
島1481稍ダ11
園2021重ダ2
-
園2021重ダ2
|
倉1450重ダ4
-
-
-
|
園1534重ダ3
園2042良ダ6
-
園2042良ダ6
|
園1534稍ダ4
園2052重ダ9
-
園2052重ダ9
|
-
園2061稍ダ1
-
園2061稍ダ1
|
園1565良ダ8
園2041重ダ6
-
園2041重ダ6
|
園1517不ダ5
-
-
-
|
島1466重ダ11
-
-
-
|
倉1464重ダ3
園2055良ダ1
-
園2055良ダ1
|
船1476稍ダ2
-
大2374良ダ9
-
|
1700 1870 2400 園1870 |
持時計 |
50316
12215
10216
10111
|
1242
0010
2014
0011
|
1105
25111
36111
1208
|
22218
0001
0006
0001
|
10513
47527
1212
0014
|
2131114
0003
0113
0001
|
0003
13212
1002
1000
|
6417
0001
0004
0101
|
0003
0000
3203
0000
|
1208
0002
0015
1106
|
7214
0001
1111
1100
|
1018
67136
12514
01113
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
稍
12頭
園田
16.09.14
近畿畜産特
B1
1400右ダ
12人
宮下康
56.0
1:35.3 (4.5)
41.3 505k
6番
12-12-12-12
スマイルプ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
16.09.07
GJCチャ
B1B2
1700右ダ
5人
川原正
55.0
1:54.6 (0.0)
41.3 451k
11番
8-9-6-4
トウケイエ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
16.09.07
GJCチャ
B1B2
1700右ダ
3人
東川公
57.0
1:54.6 (0.0)
41.0 504k
1番
11-10-11-8
トウケイエ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
16.09.07
GJCチャ
B1B2
1700右ダ
4人
的場文
57.0
1:54.9 (0.3)
42.0 497k
12番
6-5-3-2
トウケイエ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
16.09.16
エコフィー
B1
1400右ダ
8人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:31.9 (2.2)
39.7 451k
6番
8-8-7-7
トウケイフ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
16.09.07
GJCチャ
B1B2
1700右ダ
7人
赤岡修
57.0
1:54.6 (0.0)
41.4 448k
9番
7-7-8-6
トウケイエ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
16.09.16
エコフィー
B1
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
57.0
1:31.5 (1.8)
39.9 484k
1番
6-6-5-4
トウケイフ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
16.09.14
近畿畜産特
B1
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
55.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
40.6 491k
9番
3-3-3-3
スマイルプ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
16.09.07
GJCチャ
B1B2
1700右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:54.6 (0.0)
41.0 482k
5番
12-12-9-5
スチブナイ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
16.09.16
エコフィー
B1
1400右ダ
4人
大柿一
56.0
1:32.9 (3.2)
41.2 484k
3番
5-5-6-6
トウケイフ
|
1
良
7頭
園田
16.08.24
B2
B2
1870右ダ
1人
竹村達
57.0
2:05.5 (0.7)
41.6 513k
5番
5-6-2-1
ミスティッ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
16.09.16
エコフィー
B1
1400右ダ
10人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:32.0 (2.3)
39.2 456k
9番
10-10-10-10
トウケイフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
6頭
園田
16.08.31
A2
A2
1700右ダ
6人
宮下康
56.0
2:01.8 (7.2)
45.1 506k
5番
5-5-6-6
マイタイザ
|
8
稍
9頭
園田
16.08.19
楽天競馬賞
B1
1870右ダ
3人
大柿一
54.0
2:09.5 (3.4)
44.2 446k
4番
3-3-6-7
エンドオブ
|
5
稍
9頭
園田
16.08.19
楽天競馬賞
B1
1870右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
2:07.3 (1.2)
41.7 505k
6番
7-6-5-6
エンドオブ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
16.08.24
加東市制1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
41.4 495k
11番
3-3-4-4
ウインハイ
|
6
稍
11頭
園田
16.08.31
たつの赤と
B1
1400右ダ
8人
小谷周
56.0
1:33.3 (2.9)
40.6 451k
3番
11-11-11-11
ケンキャク
|
3
良
12頭
園田
16.08.24
加東市制1
B1
1400右ダ
9人
板野央
56.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
40.0 445k
2番
10-10-11-9
ウインハイ
|
1
稍
9頭
園田
16.08.19
楽天競馬賞
B1
1870右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
2:06.1 (0.2)
41.0 483k
8番
2-2-2-1
カノープス
|
1
良
10頭
園田
16.09.02
サルビア賞
B1
1230右ダ
7人
竹村達
54.0
1:20.4 (0.2)
39.7 492k
9番
3-3-2-2
コスモノビ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
16.08.10
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
55.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
39.3 479k
10番
10-10-7-6
ポムショコ
|
11
重
12頭
J京都
16.01.30
牛若丸ジャ
3170右芝
7人
五十嵐
59.0
3:44.1 (6.7)
484k
11番
12-12-12-12
エイコーン
|
1
良
8頭
園田
16.08.03
B2
B2
1700右ダ
1人
竹村達
56.0
1:52.6 (1.3)
40.3 512k
9番
2-2-1-1
デンコウエ
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
16.08.30
ポイント、
A3
1700右ダ
7人
沖静男
56.0
1:53.8 (2.8)
40.0 469k
7番
8-8-8-7
エイダイム
|
前々走
|
12
良
12頭
園田
16.08.18
ばんえい十
A2
1230右ダ
12人
宮下康
56.0
1:22.0 (2.4)
39.6 502k
4番
8-9-11-12
サンライズ
|
1
不
8頭
園田
16.07.13
B2
B2
1700右ダ
5人
大柿一
54.0
1:50.8 (0.0)
37.7 455k
8番
1-1-1-1
スタートレ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
16.07.27
デカンショ
B1
1700右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:52.9 (0.0)
41.0 501k
12番
9-9-3-2
プリンスト
|
5
良
12頭
園田
16.08.10
SKNフラ
B1
1400右ダ
6人
大柿一
56.0
1:31.2 (1.7)
39.8 497k
1番
6-6-8-5
ケンキャク
|
3
稍
9頭
園田
16.08.19
楽天競馬賞
B1
1870右ダ
7人
小谷周
56.0
2:06.8 (0.7)
41.2 450k
1番
8-8-7-5
エンドオブ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
16.08.10
SKNフラ
B1
1400右ダ
7人
永島太
56.0
1:31.3 (1.8)
39.4 444k
7番
12-12-10-8
ケンキャク
|
7
不
11頭
園田
16.07.13
DASH心
B1
1400右ダ
5人
吉村智
56.0
1:30.0 (1.7)
39.1 476k
3番
9-10-8-7
テイケイネ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
16.08.12
SPAT4
B1
1230右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:20.7 (1.1)
39.2 482k
7番
6-7-6-6
モンドリュ
|
5
不
8頭
園田
16.07.13
B2
B2
1700右ダ
2人
永島太
55.0
1:51.7 (0.9)
37.2 481k
6番
8-8-7-6
モズキンボ
|
1
良
14頭
J京都
16.01.11
障害4歳未
2910右芝
3人
五十嵐
60.0
3:19.8 (0.2)
482k
6番
2-1-1-1
クリノダイ
|
2
不
8頭
園田
16.07.13
B2
B2
1700右ダ
3人
竹村達
56.0
1:50.8 (0.0)
37.6 515k
7番
2-2-2-3
モズキンボ
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
16.08.16
甲曳き舟祭
A3
1500右ダ
7人
沖静男
56.0
1:39.6 (0.9)
38.7 465k
1番
8-8-8-7
クランキン
|
3走前
|
9
良
9頭
園田
16.08.04
恐竜化石か
A2
1870右ダ
9人
宮下康
56.0
2:08.8 (4.4)
43.8 502k
4番
8-8-9-9
キンショー
|
笠松
16.06.29
クイーンカ
3歳
1600右ダ
5人
大柿一
54.0
1:42.0 (0.3)
39.8 453k
9番
2-2-2-1
ヘイハチハ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
16.07.07
太子ひまわ
B1
1870右ダ
3人
杉浦健
57.0
2:06.2 (1.9)
41.9 508k
5番
9-9-7-8
プリンスト
|
2
良
12頭
園田
16.07.28
B1
B1
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
40.1 498k
11番
3-3-4-4
マイアヴァ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
16.08.05
ナイター競
B1
1400右ダ
6人
小谷周
56.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
40.3 440k
6番
8-9-8-6
フォローガ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
16.07.27
デカンショ
B1
1700右ダ
8人
永島太
56.0
1:53.4 (0.5)
41.7 444k
8番
6-5-2-3
プリンスト
|
7
良
13頭
川崎
16.05.26
夏柳(なつ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
6人
矢野貴
55.0
1:36.7 (1.2)
39.7 490k
8番
7-7-7-8
ナガラキコ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
16.07.27
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
竹村達
54.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
39.3 484k
5番
9-9-8-8
コスモプラ
|
2
重
9頭
園田
16.06.17
3歳AB
AB
1700右ダ
1人
川原正
55.0
1:52.8 (0.4)
38.4 482k
4番
9-9-4-2
フミタツア
|
2
良
12頭
J東京
15.11.22
障害3歳未
3000左芝
2人
五十嵐
60.0
3:26.1 (0.2)
492k
1番
3-3-2-2
ピッツネイ
|
高知
15.11.08
黒潮マイル
1600右ダ
4人
嬉勝則
57.0
1:43.6 (1.1)
38.7 524k
6番
8-8-7-5
メイショウ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
16.08.09
新宮納涼祭
A2
1500右ダ
10人
柴田勇
56.0
1:39.6 (1.3)
40.2 470k
5番
9-8-8-9
コスモマイ
|
4走前
|
11
良
11頭
園田
16.07.21
淡路市マス
A2
1400右ダ
10人
平原透
56.0
1:32.6 (3.0)
40.7 504k
9番
9-9-11-11
エイシンア
|
園田
16.05.19
のじぎく賞
重賞1
1700右ダ
6人
永島太
54.0
1:53.5 (1.8)
40.9 453k
3番
12-12-9-8
ディアマル
|
1
重
8頭
園田
16.06.17
B1
B1
1700右ダ
2人
杉浦健
56.0
1:52.9 (0.3)
38.3 510k
8番
3-4-3-1
ララクード
|
12
稍
12頭
園田
16.07.08
アサヒスー
B1
1400右ダ
3人
大柿一
56.0
1:35.3 (5.0)
44.9 504k
11番
3-3-5-10
ウインゴス
|
6
良
10頭
園田
16.07.22
オッズパー
B1
1400右ダ
8人
小谷周
56.0
1:31.8 (2.4)
39.7 440k
10番
9-9-8-8
マイタイザ
|
6
重
11頭
園田
16.07.15
まーがれっ
B1
1400右ダ
8人
板野央
56.0
1:30.1 (1.4)
38.9 445k
4番
9-9-9-7
ハクユウカ
|
3
稍
14頭
川崎
16.05.12
青葉(あお
B2二B3
1500左ダ
3人
石崎駿
55.0
1:37.3 (0.5)
40.2 489k
6番
11-11-8-7
ウィーゴー
|
2
重
10頭
園田
16.07.15
B2
B2
1230右ダ
3人
竹村達
54.0
1:18.7 (0.1)
37.9 484k
2番
9-9-8-4
プレミール
|
4
稍
11頭
園田
16.05.18
3歳AB
AB
1700右ダ
1人
川原正
55.0
1:53.4 (2.2)
40.5 492k
4番
9-10-6-5
マイタイザ
|
6
良
10頭
J福島
15.11.01
障害3歳未
2750右芝
4人
五十嵐
60.0
3:02.2 (1.9)
480k
8番
6-6-8-6
エイシンフ
|
1
良
9頭
高知
15.10.12
B-3
B
1300右ダ
1人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:23.7 (0.1)
38.9 518k
2番
3-4-3-4
クイックリ
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
16.07.19
向田の火祭
A3
1500右ダ
8人
柴田勇
56.0
1:40.5 (2.3)
40.0 467k
6番
5-6-8-8
シンプリー
|
5走前
|