|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
482 | 513
|
455 | 457
|
458 | 487
|
424 | 464
|
486 | 504
|
444 | 444
|
498 | 498
|
424 | 424
|
390 | 395
|
386 | 390
|
448 | 450
|
475 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
507 -1
|
457 +10
|
484 ±0
|
468 +6
|
491 ±0
|
466 -1
|
502 +3
|
429 -6
|
416 -3
|
411 ±0
|
476 +5
|
488 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1001不ダ1
倉1085良芝10
大1276良ダ8
船1140良ダ2
|
船1016重ダ1
船1158良ダ1
-
船1158良ダ1
|
船1026重ダ10
船1136良ダ1
阪1259重ダ9
船1136良ダ1
|
-
船1149稍ダ5
豊1238良芝7
船1149稍ダ5
|
船1010稍ダ5
門1146稍ダ2
浦1307稍ダ1
船1153不ダ2
|
-
阪1127重ダ5
淀1222良芝6
船1155良ダ3
|
-
-
大1290重ダ3
-
|
-
法1132重ダ5
東1262良ダ2
-
|
船1010稍ダ4
大1148不ダ3
浦1307良ダ1
船1157良ダ5
|
潟558良芝1
島1104良芝13
-
船1157良ダ7
|
-
船1168重ダ10
潟1261良芝15
船1168重ダ10
|
船1014不ダ1
船1151稍ダ1
浦1304稍ダ5
船1151稍ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
68521
1006
1009
0001
|
2013
0001
0000
0000
|
44516
1018
0103
0000
|
0225
13211
1007
0001
|
7533
1123
0000
0000
|
1027
0004
0004
0000
|
0010
0002
1002
0001
|
0119
0000
0002
0000
|
1114
00210
0001
0000
|
12012
0001
0000
0000
|
0003
0003
02012
0000
|
3002
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
重
11頭
船橋
16.09.07
セキレイ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
5人
内田利
55.0
1:37.1 (0.9)
39.7 508k
4番
2-2-3-2
マサノエリ
|
取消
重
11頭
船橋
16.09.07
セキレイ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
-人
坂井英
54.0
2番
|
6
重
11頭
船橋
16.09.07
セキレイ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
9人
矢野貴
55.0
1:37.1 (0.9)
39.2 484k
3番
6-6-7-8
マサノエリ
|
3
重
11頭
船橋
16.09.07
セキレイ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
7人
真島大
55.0
1:36.6 (0.4)
39.0 462k
8番
4-4-4-3
マサノエリ
|
8
重
11頭
船橋
16.09.07
セキレイ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
3人
中野省
55.0
1:37.5 (1.3)
39.5 491k
7番
8-8-9-9
マサノエリ
|
3
良
10頭
船橋
16.09.05
ニコニコプ
C1三四
1200左ダ
8人
山崎誠
54.0
1:15.5 (0.1)
39.0 467k
8番
7-7-7
アンボワー
|
5
重
11頭
船橋
16.09.07
セキレイ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
2人
石崎駿
54.0
1:36.8 (0.6)
38.8 499k
6番
7-7-8-7
マサノエリ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
16.08.17
フォーチュ
C13歳
外1200右ダ
3人
内田博
54.0
1:14.6 (0.7)
38.6 435k
13番
7-7
エクレアオ
|
5
良
10頭
船橋
16.09.05
ニコニコプ
C1三四
1200左ダ
5人
張田昂
53.0
1:15.7 (0.3)
40.1 419k
9番
4-3-3
アンボワー
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
16.09.09
ヤマドリ賞
C1
900左ダ
10人
坂井英
54.0
55.6 (0.6)
38.0 411k
6番
4-6-6
キョウエイ
|
11
重
11頭
船橋
16.09.07
セキレイ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
11人
笠野雄
55.0
1:39.1 (2.9)
40.8 471k
11番
11-11-11-11
マサノエリ
|
13
重
14頭
船橋
16.07.20
風鈴賞
C1二三
1000左ダ
1人
山口達
53.0
1:04.4 (3.3)
40.3 478k
1番
5-6
トーション
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
11頭
船橋
16.08.08
カワセミ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
2人
内田利
55.0
1:15.4 (1.2)
39.7 509k
5番
2-2-2
ルックスグ
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
16.08.08
カワセミ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
6人
坂井英
54.0
1:17.7 (3.5)
40.2 447k
4番
6-8-9
ルックスグ
|
3
重
11頭
川崎
16.08.21
快速(かい
C1
900左ダ
11人
小杉亮
54.0
55.5 (0.4)
37.8 478k
11番
5-2-3
ラヴァンタ
|
2
良
11頭
船橋
16.08.08
カワセミ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
5人
森泰斗
55.0
1:15.0 (0.8)
38.2 464k
10番
5-5-4
ルックスグ
|
2
稍
9頭
浦和
16.08.26
芙蓉(ふよ
B3下
1600左ダ
7人
藤江渉
53.0
1:42.9 (0.9)
39.0 489k
1番
4-5-4-4
ベルゼブブ
|
10
重
11頭
川崎
16.08.21
快速(かい
C1
900左ダ
10人
坂井英
54.0
56.8 (1.7)
37.8 470k
2番
10-11-11
ラヴァンタ
|
3
重
11頭
大井
16.08.17
涼風特別競
C1三
外1400右ダ
8人
小杉亮
53.0
1:29.0 (0.2)
38.5 503k
10番
6-6-6
ビオレント
|
7
稍
15頭
J福島
16.07.10
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
10人
▲木幡初
51.0
1:49.1 (1.2)
38.3 418k
13番
7-9-12-7
ベルウッド
|
3
不
14頭
大井
16.08.19
C1八九
外1200右ダ
6人
張田昂
53.0
1:14.8 (0.4)
39.2 409k
14番
1-1
ハルマツイ
|
13
重
13頭
川崎
16.08.24
サザンクロ
C1一
1500左ダ
12人
坂井英
54.0
1:40.3 (4.4)
43.8 413k
9番
1-1-4-11
ダイヤルミ
|
9
重
9頭
大井
16.08.16
立秋特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
9人
江川伸
54.0
1:58.2 (4.0)
42.4 468k
8番
9-9-9-9
ハナリュウ
|
1
重
10頭
船橋
16.02.17
菜の花賞
3歳
1200左ダ
1人
山口達
54.0
1:15.3 (1.2)
39.6 480k
2番
1-1-1
フェアリー
|
前々走
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
16.07.21
ウミネコ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
8人
内田利
55.0
1:36.8 (0.3)
39.3 513k
1番
2-2-2-2
テラザホッ
|
14
重
14頭
船橋
16.07.20
風鈴賞
C1二三
1000左ダ
7人
坂井英
53.0
1:04.9 (3.8)
39.5 452k
7番
11-14
トーション
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
16.08.08
カワセミ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
4人
矢野貴
55.0
1:15.3 (1.1)
38.2 485k
9番
8-6-6
ルックスグ
|
4
不
12頭
船橋
16.07.21
ウミネコ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
6人
左海誠
55.0
1:37.5 (0.7)
39.6 462k
2番
6-7-7-7
クオーレフ
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
16.08.05
チバザポー
C1二三
1000左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:01.0 (0.3)
37.6 492k
4番
3-3
マイネルア
|
13
稍
13頭
船橋
16.08.05
スターマイ
C1二三
1600左ダ
13人
坂井英
54.0
1:47.6 (4.5)
44.6 467k
10番
2-2-2-4
グルービー
|
6
不
12頭
大井
16.07.15
花氷特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
8人
本橋孝
53.0
1:44.1 (1.6)
40.6 495k
11番
4-4-6-4
ヒトツボシ
|
7
重
16頭
J東京
16.06.25
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
5人
大野拓
54.0
1:26.5 (1.2)
37.0 418k
10番
5-4
プエルトプ
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
16.08.05
チバザポー
C1二三
1000左ダ
9人
張田昂
53.0
1:01.0 (0.3)
37.6 408k
9番
3-4
マイネルア
|
7
良
11頭
船橋
16.08.08
カワセミ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
7人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:15.7 (1.5)
38.2 410k
7番
10-8-8
ルックスグ
|
10
稍
13頭
船橋
16.08.05
スターマイ
C1二三
1600左ダ
10人
☆仲野光
53.0
1:46.2 (3.1)
42.0 463k
13番
12-13-13-13
グルービー
|
浦和
16.02.03
ユングフラ
3歳
1400左ダ
4人
山口達
54.0
1:30.4 (1.8)
40.3 482k
7番
1-1-1-3
モダンウー
|
3走前
|
9
重
13頭
川崎
16.07.04
2016ひ
C1三
1600左ダ
6人
内田利
54.0
1:47.2 (2.4)
41.9 505k
6番
7-8-10-9
ジュリアン
|
3
重
12頭
船橋
16.06.22
ローズ賞
3歳
1200左ダ
7人
坂井英
54.0
1:15.8 (0.9)
40.3 447k
10番
2-3-2
シートン
|
10
重
14頭
船橋
16.07.20
風鈴賞
C1二三
1000左ダ
10人
小杉亮
54.0
1:02.6 (1.5)
37.6 486k
14番
9-11
トーション
|
4
重
11頭
船橋
16.06.21
コアジサシ
C1C2
1200左ダ
5人
左海誠
55.0
1:16.1 (0.9)
38.4 457k
9番
11-10-10
ルヴェルテ
|
2
重
14頭
船橋
16.07.20
風鈴賞
C1二三
1000左ダ
9人
笹川翼
54.0
1:01.6 (0.5)
36.9 486k
3番
8-7
トーション
|
7
良
10頭
船橋
16.05.03
カルガモ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
9人
笹川翼
55.0
1:39.4 (1.9)
42.0 467k
7番
5-5-4-5
エスシーカ
|
10
良
10頭
J東京
16.05.28
3歳
2400左芝
9人
大野拓
54.0
2:28.7 (3.7)
37.5 498k
8番
7-7-9-10
ウムブルフ
|
2
良
16頭
J東京
16.06.04
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
6人
内田博
54.0
1:26.2 (0.3)
37.3 424k
7番
2-2
ミッキーオ
|
11
重
14頭
船橋
16.07.20
楽天競馬で
C1二三
1600左ダ
11人
中野省
53.0
1:46.1 (3.4)
41.6 408k
1番
11-11-11-9
スーパープ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
16.07.25
俊足(しゅ
C1
900左ダ
9人
坂井英
54.0
55.9 (2.4)
37.3 413k
5番
11-11-11
シェナヴィ
|
10
重
11頭
船橋
16.06.21
コアジサシ
C1C2
1200左ダ
8人
笠野雄
55.0
1:16.8 (1.6)
39.0 473k
1番
10-11-11
ルヴェルテ
|
1
稍
9頭
船橋
16.01.22
水仙賞
3歳
1200左ダ
2人
山口達
54.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
39.3 486k
6番
1-1-1
タケショウ
|
4走前
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
16.06.03
胡蝶蘭賞
C1四
1400左ダ
9人
内田利
54.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
38.4 509k
10番
9-9-8-4
エンプレス
|
11
重
11頭
浦和
16.05.30
若駒(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
7人
坂井英
54.0
1:41.0 (4.1)
43.7 450k
7番
2-2-5-11
ビッグジャ
|
6
重
10頭
川崎
16.07.04
流れ星(な
C1
900左ダ
6人
矢野貴
54.0
55.7 (1.5)
37.2 479k
9番
7-9-10
シェナヴィ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
16.05.26
清和(せい
C1二
1600左ダ
5人
左海誠
54.0
1:44.8 (1.3)
41.9 451k
8番
7-8-8-8
リュウノハ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
16.07.08
マイニット
C1四
1400左ダ
7人
中野省
54.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
38.3 484k
9番
9-9-10-11
コスモパー
|
10
重
14頭
船橋
16.04.15
清明特別
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
笹川翼
54.0
1:44.7 (2.4)
42.3 464k
12番
4-4-4-4
ノースフォ
|
14
重
16頭
J中山
16.03.21
3歳
1800右ダ
9人
大野拓
54.0
1:56.8 (3.5)
41.1 486k
5番
5-7-8-10
ミッテルレ
|
8
良
16頭
J東京
16.05.01
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:21.7 (0.9)
37.4 440k
5番
4-6
ジイサマ
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
16.07.06
インカロー
3歳C1下
1500左ダ
7人
中野省
54.0
1:37.7 (1.1)
41.0 406k
2番
8-9-8-6
ゴシップロ
|
7
重
10頭
川崎
16.07.04
流れ星(な
C1
900左ダ
7人
坂井英
54.0
55.7 (1.5)
37.2 408k
2番
8-7-8
シェナヴィ
|
8
重
10頭
船橋
16.01.20
目利き番頭
C1C2
1800左ダ
4人
笠野雄
55.0
2:01.6 (3.0)
42.5 485k
9番
10-10-10-10
ジーガーク
|
1
不
10頭
船橋
15.12.11
カトレアデ
2歳
1000左ダ
1人
山口達
54.0
1:01.4 (0.2)
37.5 475k
9番
1-1
マジックキ
|
5走前
|