|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
426 | 426
|
446 | 446
|
432 | 442
|
460 | 460
|
-
|
450 | 450
|
398 | 398
|
392 | 394
|
連対時 馬体重 |
402 ±0
|
-
|
406 -10
|
430 -6
|
424 -2
|
448 +2
|
440 -2
|
452 -2
|
450 -2
|
456 +6
|
408 -8
|
396 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1056不ダ8
門1205稍ダ12
門1056不ダ8
|
門1035良ダ3
-
門1035良ダ3
|
門1056重ダ12
-
門1056重ダ12
|
門1042良ダ7
門1187良ダ7
門1042良ダ7
|
門1029稍ダ2
-
門1029稍ダ2
|
門1030良ダ3
-
門1030良ダ3
|
門1015稍ダ2
門1166良ダ5
門1015稍ダ2
|
門1027良ダ2
門1181良ダ9
門1027良ダ2
|
門1022重ダ3
-
門1022重ダ3
|
門1024稍ダ2
門1180稍ダ4
門1024稍ダ2
|
門1019不ダ2
門1191良ダ6
門1019不ダ2
|
門1033良ダ2
-
門1033良ダ2
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
0005
0000
0000
0000
|
0011
0000
0000
0000
|
0007
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0001
0000
|
0101
0000
0000
0000
|
0110
0000
0000
0000
|
0315
0000
0000
0000
|
0101
0000
0000
0000
|
0022
0000
0000
0000
|
0102
0000
0000
0000
|
0104
0000
0000
0000
|
0203
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
9頭
門別
16.09.15
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:05.6 (2.4)
40.8 402k
2番
4-5
モリデンマ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
16.09.15
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
坂下秀
54.0
1:03.5 (0.3)
38.7 524k
3番
4-4
モリデンマ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
16.09.14
ホクレンS
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:08.6 (4.8)
43.2 416k
1番
8-9
ドルドルレ
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
16.08.25
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:55.9 (4.4)
41.9 436k
5番
6-6-7-7
ビーザライ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
16.09.15
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.7 (0.5)
39.5 426k
8番
2-1
モリデンマ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
16.09.14
ホクレンホ
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
佐々国
54.0
1:03.2 (0.1)
39.3 446k
3番
1-1
ブラックハ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
16.09.13
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
伊藤千
54.0
1:02.8 (0.1)
38.2 442k
8番
1-1
センプレフ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
16.09.14
「DOBe
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:18.1 (1.6)
41.9 454k
2番
3-6
ラクワキア
|
4
良
9頭
門別
16.09.15
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:03.6 (0.4)
39.4 452k
7番
2-1
モリデンマ
|
2
稍
7頭
門別
16.08.25
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:02.4 (0.6)
37.7 450k
2番
4-4
ラジェム
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.31
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
▲山本咲
51.0
1:03.4 (1.9)
39.0 416k
9番
6-6
チョウコイ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
16.09.15
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.3 (0.1)
37.8 394k
5番
8-8
モリデンマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
10頭
門別
16.08.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
桑村真
54.0
1:07.9 (5.2)
42.7 400k
2番
9-9
リンノアモ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
16.08.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
坂下秀
54.0
1:05.1 (2.9)
41.5 536k
8番
1-1
ブレークオ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
16.08.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:09.5 (6.8)
43.8 412k
8番
10-10
リンノアモ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
16.08.16
平取町「び
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:04.2 (1.6)
39.8 436k
10番
5-6
ワイルドテ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
16.08.25
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.9 (0.0)
39.2 426k
8番
1-1
レイナデレ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
16.08.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
佐々国
54.0
1:03.0 (0.8)
38.9 448k
5番
3-3
ブレークオ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.31
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
伊藤千
54.0
1:02.7 (1.2)
39.1 438k
3番
2-2
チョウコイ
|
2
良
7頭
門別
16.08.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:02.7 (0.5)
37.9 460k
4番
5-6
ブレークオ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
16.08.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:04.6 (1.9)
40.4 448k
10番
4-4
リンノアモ
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
16.08.09
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:18.0 (1.6)
40.4 448k
4番
4-3
ギルダー
|
2
不
9頭
門別
16.08.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
▲山本咲
51.0
1:01.9 (0.4)
37.4 398k
4番
5-5
メイソ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
16.09.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:04.0 (0.9)
38.3 390k
3番
12-11
アメリカン
|
前々走
|
8
不
9頭
門別
16.08.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:05.6 (4.1)
41.0 404k
1番
6-6
メイソ
|
-
|
9
不
9頭
門別
16.08.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:06.7 (5.2)
41.6 408k
3番
8-9
メイソ
|
7
良
7頭
門別
16.08.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
井上俊
54.0
1:18.7 (3.3)
43.3 436k
5番
4-4
リコーソッ
|
取消
良
7頭
門別
16.06.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
井上俊
54.0
7番
|
-
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
16.08.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:03.2 (0.2)
38.3 436k
9番
2-2
トウカイア
|
除外
不
6頭
門別
16.08.17
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
服部茂
54.0
450k
4番
|
3
重
10頭
門別
16.08.18
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
水野翔
54.0
1:02.2 (0.7)
38.3 452k
2番
1-1
ダイアゴナ
|
5
不
9頭
門別
16.07.20
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:02.5 (2.0)
38.5 452k
8番
4-4
ギンチャン
|
6
良
8頭
門別
16.08.03
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:04.1 (2.1)
38.7 398k
1番
7-6
アルティマ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
16.08.11
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.5 (1.2)
38.6 384k
2番
6-6
グローリア
|
3走前
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
16.06.22
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
井上俊
54.0
1:20.5 (4.9)
43.6 396k
8番
5-7
セミプレナ
|
-
|
12
良
12頭
門別
16.08.04
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
12人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:07.0 (4.9)
40.8 406k
12番
12-12
フルムーン
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5
良
11頭
門別
16.08.02
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:16.6 (0.8)
40.6 436k
6番
1-1
プティソレ
|
-
|
3
良
8頭
門別
16.08.04
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
水野翔
54.0
1:03.2 (1.1)
38.8 452k
1番
4-4
スカイロッ
|
-
|
6
良
8頭
門別
16.07.13
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:19.1 (2.0)
40.8 400k
7番
7-6
ミスアンナ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
16.07.26
フォルツァ
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.7 (0.8)
39.7 392k
6番
3-2
コスモグラ
|
4走前
|
7
良
8頭
門別
16.06.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:06.9 (4.8)
42.2 398k
9番
4-5
ジュエリー
|
-
|
12
重
12頭
門別
16.07.21
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:05.6 (4.3)
40.5 398k
2番
10-10
リックマド
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
8
不
12頭
門別
16.07.19
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
伊藤千
54.0
1:01.5 (1.3)
38.1 436k
9番
4-5
ブリリアン
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
8
良
8頭
門別
16.06.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
伊藤千
54.0
1:19.4 (2.4)
42.0 402k
2番
6-6
エイシンク
|
5
良
8頭
門別
16.07.07
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:04.0 (1.2)
39.6 402k
1番
4-6
ゴールドフ
|
5走前
|