|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
845 | 1102
|
793 | 1030
|
917 | 1105
|
875 | 1098
|
870 | 1051
|
922 | 1066
|
856 | 1119
|
935 | 1047
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1048 -3
|
978 +10
|
1060 -5
|
1098 -4
|
1000 +10
|
1037 -2
|
1088 ±0
|
1037 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1162ダ3
帯1162ダ3
|
帯1213ダ9
帯1213ダ9
|
帯1196ダ5
帯1196ダ5
|
帯1146ダ7
帯1146ダ7
|
帯1195ダ1
帯1195ダ1
|
帯1159ダ5
帯1159ダ5
|
帯1097ダ6
帯1097ダ6
|
帯1156ダ5
帯1156ダ5
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
252517…
0000
0000
0000
|
19171669
0000
0000
0000
|
35351971
0000
0000
0000
|
175267
0000
0000
0000
|
222021…
0000
0000
0000
|
422325…
0000
0000
0000
|
262931…
0000
0000
0000
|
19161385
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
8頭
帯広
16.09.24
B2-2
200ダ
3人
大河和
630
2:26.1 (45.7)
1051k
7番
キタノレッ
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.09.25
B2-5
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
650
1:40.2 (3.2)
968k
2番
ヒメマルク
|
8
9頭
帯広
16.07.30
鹿追町・鹿
200ダ
4人
西謙一
640
1:51.4 (16.5)
1065k
7番
イノリノチ
|
6
8頭
帯広
16.09.25
B2-5
200ダ
6人
大河和
640
1:45.2 (8.2)
1102k
7番
ヒメマルク
|
4
8頭
帯広
16.09.24
B2-2
200ダ
4人
菊池一
650
1:54.3 (13.9)
990k
1番
キタノレッ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.09.17
菜穂子&貴
200ダ
3人
大河和
650
1:48.1 (6.2)
1039k
4番
レインボー
|
4
8頭
帯広
16.09.25
B2-5
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
650
1:43.3 (6.3)
1088k
5番
ヒメマルク
|
8
8頭
帯広
16.09.24
菊月特別
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
680
2:11.5 (28.2)
1044k
6番
レインボー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
8頭
帯広
16.09.19
宇佐美淳一
200ダ
3人
大河和
630
1:50.3 (15.2)
1046k
7番
レジーナ
|
3
7頭
帯広
16.09.05
ヒヒン丸&
200ダ
2人
安部憲
650
1:51.9 (5.0)
958k
3番
ミツボシ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.07.24
B2-4
200ダ
1人
西謙一
640
1:55.3 (3.1)
1065k
6番
ツルマキイ
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.09.10
B2-3
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
640
1:52.3 (17.2)
1092k
1番
レインボー
|
5
6頭
帯広
16.09.17
馬バカ高階
200ダ
5人
菊池一
650
2:07.3 (27.5)
1002k
7番
ヨシノイチ
|
7
10頭
帯広
16.09.11
B2-1
200ダ
10人
中山直
650
1:57.7 (17.5)
1034k
1番
ライデンテ
|
9
9頭
帯広
16.09.10
B2-3
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
650
1:57.1 (22.0)
1074k
8番
レインボー
|
9
9頭
帯広
16.09.18
夢現主催敏
200ダ
9人
阿部武
650
1:49.5 (19.6)
1015k
7番
スーパータ
|
前々走
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.09.10
B2-3
200ダ
8人
大河和
630
1:46.3 (11.2)
1049k
2番
レインボー
|
除外
8頭
帯広
16.08.29
B2-2
200ダ
-人
鈴木恵
640
5番
|
8
9頭
帯広
16.07.17
B2-3・
200ダ
3人
西謙一
640
1:47.9 (14.8)
1056k
6番
ソラチキク
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.09.04
SEGAス
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
640
2:01.2 (6.4)
1092k
1番
シンエイパ
|
7
9頭
帯広
16.09.12
かっちん4
200ダ
6人
菊池一
650
2:03.0 (16.6)
1014k
3番
メモリアル
|
7
9頭
帯広
16.09.04
SEGAス
200ダ
4人
中山直
650
2:03.2 (8.4)
1034k
7番
シンエイパ
|
5
8頭
帯広
16.09.04
JBC川崎
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
650
1:52.7 (6.6)
1075k
7番
ライデンテ
|
6
10頭
帯広
16.09.11
B2-1
200ダ
8人
浅田達
650
1:55.4 (15.2)
1022k
5番
ライデンテ
|
3走前
|
8
9頭
帯広
16.09.04
SEGAス
200ダ
8人
大河和
630
2:04.9 (10.1)
1040k
3番
シンエイパ
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.08.21
JRAジョ
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
640
1:40.4 (3.5)
966k
6番
センショウ
|
4
10頭
帯広
16.07.09
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
2人
西謙一
640
1:59.0 (3.2)
1064k
7番
ニシノキン
|
8
8頭
帯広
16.08.29
B2-2
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
630
1:55.8 (18.6)
1108k
8番
キタノキセ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.09.04
SEGAス
200ダ
5人
舘澤直
650
1:59.0 (4.2)
1000k
6番
シンエイパ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.08.21
JRAジョ
200ダ
4人
大河和
640
1:38.2 (1.3)
1038k
2番
センショウ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.08.27
B3-3
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
630
1:33.2 (3.1)
1085k
7番
カクセンキ
|
6
9頭
帯広
16.09.04
SEGAス
200ダ
3人
阿部武
650
2:02.0 (7.2)
1025k
4番
シンエイパ
|
4走前
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.08.29
B2-2
200ダ
3人
大河和
620
1:48.7 (11.5)
1053k
4番
キタノキセ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.08.06
幕別町長杯
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
630
1:56.6 (8.6)
964k
6番
オウショウ
|
3
8頭
帯広
16.07.04
B2-3混
200ダ
3人
西謙一
630
1:58.8 (12.4)
1069k
3番
マゴコロ
|
8
9頭
帯広
16.08.21
JRAジョ
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
630
1:49.0 (12.1)
1105k
1番
センショウ
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.08.29
B2-2
200ダ
7人
菊池一
640
1:37.2 (1.1)
1006k
6番
メモリアル
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.08.15
日和佐くん
200ダ
6人
大河和
640
1:41.2 (0.3)
1038k
8番
スーパータ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.08.20
B3-3
200ダ
1人
藤野俊
630
1:44.5 (7.2)
1089k
7番
シンドラー
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.08.28
イルムふか
200ダ
4人
松田道
640
1:47.3 (17.6)
1036k
6番
ヒカルブラ
|
5走前
|