|
|
|
ティンバ|カントリ|
アプロ|ズフラワ|
アクエルド
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
400 | 416
|
482 | 493
|
497 | 506
|
457 | 487
|
466 | 480
|
434 | 465
|
451 | 459
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
421 ±0
|
499 +2
|
509 +7
|
486 -4
|
466 -4
|
451 -1
|
460 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
盛1266不ダ2
盛1410良芝6
-
盛1410良芝6
|
盛1278良ダ3
盛1405良ダ4
-
盛1405良ダ4
|
水1301不ダ3
盛1410良ダ3
盛1585不ダ6
盛1410良ダ3
|
盛1272良ダ4
盛1404重ダ11
大1549良ダ8
盛1404重ダ11
|
淀1220良芝6
潟1340良芝6
門1564不ダ5
盛1427良ダ5
|
盛1255重ダ5
東1374良芝14
東1512稍芝14
盛1395稍芝5
|
阪1233良芝12
淀1358良芝12
-
盛1410良ダ8
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
|
1407
02113
0001
0000
|
1244
0038
0000
0001
|
2314
1016
0001
0001
|
54511
75548
10310
0000
|
44415
2117
3018
0001
|
1335
57311
0316
0015
|
42318
00011
0002
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
16.09.18
希望郷いわ
B2五組
1600左ダ
8人
関本淳
56.0
1:43.6 (1.9)
39.5 421k
8番
6-6
パルミエ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
16.09.18
希望郷いわ
B2五組
1600左ダ
6人
千田洋
56.0
1:42.5 (0.8)
39.0 497k
6番
5-4
パルミエ
|
10
良
11頭
水沢
16.09.04
いものこま
B2五組
1600右ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
1:48.2 (2.3)
41.6 502k
3番
7-5-6-8
プラウドワ
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
16.09.04
いものこま
B2五組
1600右ダ
6人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:47.4 (1.5)
40.7 490k
2番
8-8-5-5
プラウドワ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
16.09.19
南部杯カウ
B2六組
1600左ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:43.0 (1.1)
39.1 470k
6番
4-4
ヤマタケデ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
16.09.18
希望郷いわ
B2五組
1600左ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:43.1 (1.4)
41.4 452k
3番
2-3
パルミエ
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
16.09.18
希望郷いわ
B2
1200左ダ
6人
陶文峰
54.0
1:14.1 (0.2)
37.7 459k
8番
3-2
ロザムンデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
8
良
11頭
水沢
16.09.04
いものこま
B2五組
1600右ダ
11人
関本淳
56.0
1:47.7 (1.8)
40.2 412k
10番
10-11-10-10
プラウドワ
|
9
良
11頭
水沢
16.09.04
いものこま
B2五組
1600右ダ
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:48.1 (2.2)
41.5 501k
9番
4-4-6-9
プラウドワ
|
盛岡
16.08.07
ひまわり賞
3歳
2000左ダ
10人
大坪慎
54.0
2:12.4 (3.3)
41.5 505k
6番
10-10-10-10
サプライズ
|
4
稍
6頭
水沢
16.08.21
森岳温泉郷
B2四組
1600右ダ
2人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:46.7 (0.7)
40.9 494k
4番
2-2-1-4
アーミーガ
|
6
良
11頭
水沢
16.09.04
いものこま
B2五組
1600右ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:46.8 (0.9)
39.8 471k
6番
6-7-8-7
プラウドワ
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
16.09.04
いものこま
B2五組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:45.9 (0.0)
40.1 458k
1番
3-3-3-3
プラウドワ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
16.09.05
B2
B2
1300右ダ
4人
陶文峰
54.0
1:24.4 (0.4)
40.2 463k
2番
4-4-4-4
セクシーセ
|
前々走
|
|
2
稍
6頭
水沢
16.08.21
森岳温泉郷
B2四組
1600右ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:46.2 (0.2)
39.7 410k
2番
4-4-4-2
アーミーガ
|
3
稍
6頭
水沢
16.08.21
森岳温泉郷
B2四組
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:46.3 (0.3)
40.5 500k
3番
2-2-1-2
アーミーガ
|
3
良
7頭
盛岡
16.07.10
オシロイバ
3歳B1
1600左ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:41.0 (0.4)
38.2 507k
2番
5-2
フォールド
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
16.08.08
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
6人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:41.8 (0.7)
38.2 488k
1番
6-5
ハルコマチ
|
1
稍
7頭
水沢
16.08.22
ひろのまき
B2六組
1600右ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:44.8 (0.1)
40.0 468k
1番
4-4-3-4
イチフジキ
|
1
不
7頭
水沢
16.08.23
B2七組
B2七組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:43.1 (0.9)
38.9 458k
1番
1-1-1-1
ラブジェネ
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
16.08.28
C1
C1
850右ダ
5人
菅原辰
54.0
51.4 (0.7)
36.2 463k
6番
2-2
スマイルリ
|
3走前
|
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
16.08.06
レインボー
3歳
1600左芝
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.0 (1.1)
37.9 419k
7番
8-8
マイネルコ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
16.08.07
釜石かまリ
3歳A
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.5 (1.0)
39.1 495k
8番
7-6
カントリー
|
4
不
7頭
水沢
16.06.25
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600右ダ
5人
大坪慎
54.0
1:43.3 (1.0)
38.6 514k
2番
6-6-6-4
トゥニーナ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
16.07.25
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
7人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:41.3 (1.8)
39.4 492k
3番
5-6
シャイニー
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.08.16
震災復興子
C2一組
1400左ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:26.6 (0.0)
38.2 471k
7番
4-2
ナスタイザ
|
4
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.08.16
震災復興子
C2一組
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:26.8 (0.2)
37.7 453k
3番
6-6
ナスタイザ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
16.08.15
JBC川崎
C1一組
1600左ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:41.0 (1.5)
38.5 461k
5番
7-7
マックスキ
|
4走前
|
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
16.07.25
エメラルド
3歳
1700左芝
9人
高橋悠
56.0
1:47.4 (1.1)
37.5 419k
6番
11-12-11-8
ゴールドフ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
16.07.23
いさわ水の
3歳A
1600左ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.8 (0.9)
39.8 497k
2番
5-7
チャイヨー
|
5
良
7頭
盛岡
16.06.11
室根山つつ
3歳A
1600左ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:41.6 (0.4)
39.8 507k
3番
5-5
ゴールドフ
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
16.07.10
たねいちウ
B2一組
1600左ダ
11人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:40.5 (1.1)
38.5 487k
7番
9-8
レイキッシ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
16.08.08
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:26.3 (0.4)
37.8 466k
3番
4-2
ラフィナー
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
16.08.08
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:25.9 (0.4)
37.7 455k
1番
1-1
サクライン
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
16.07.31
盛岡花火の
C1一組
1600左ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:42.2 (3.7)
40.7 458k
6番
4-6
マイネヴァ
|
5走前
|