|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ10
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
412 | 433
|
426 | 447
|
470 | 507
|
431 | 451
|
488 | 511
|
468 | 468
|
472 | 493
|
477 | 511
|
450 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
434 +1
|
435 +5
|
500 -3
|
448 -3
|
494 +1
|
472 +4
|
489 +8
|
483 -5
|
472 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1291稍ダ2
船1449稍ダ13
名1338稍ダ7
|
-
名1291不ダ3
名1489良ダ8
名1291不ダ3
|
-
大1287不ダ6
大1443不ダ3
名1312良ダ2
|
-
名1295不ダ2
名1441不ダ7
名1295不ダ2
|
-
阪1259良ダ14
-
名1308不ダ2
|
-
佐1299不ダ7
東1407良ダ10
-
|
佐1266不ダ1
名1302良ダ2
潟1378良芝10
名1302良ダ2
|
名1248稍ダ3
名1295良ダ5
名1434重ダ1
名1295良ダ5
|
-
浦1308良ダ3
-
名1328良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
2544
0107
00110
0003
|
471233
0006
0000
0000
|
16127
12117
0000
0000
|
46833
0016
0003
0000
|
5503
0000
0004
0000
|
0001
0002
0016
10112
|
57840
0106
0002
0000
|
12123990
22727
0002
0000
|
15317
0112
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
稍
9頭
笠松
16.09.30
魔導王陛下
C4
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
1:29.1 (0.1)
39.0 433k
2番
1-1-1-1
シャトーク
|
5
不
9頭
名古屋
16.09.22
安蒜ステッ
C4
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
54.0
1:33.7 (1.2)
40.9 430k
2番
4-4-4-5
レモンホー
|
2
不
9頭
名古屋
16.09.23
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
38.6 503k
7番
2-2-2-1
ボールドハ
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
16.09.22
安蒜ステッ
C4
1400右ダ
5人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.5 (0.4)
40.1 451k
9番
2-2-2-1
キートゥザ
|
2
不
9頭
名古屋
16.09.23
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.8 (0.0)
39.8 493k
8番
3-3-3-2
リチャード
|
6
不
8頭
名古屋
16.09.23
サラB9組
B9
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:48.4 (1.5)
41.4 468k
5番
6-7-7-6
ルミノアル
|
7
不
9頭
名古屋
16.09.23
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
56.0
1:35.1 (4.3)
42.5 481k
5番
8-7-7-7
リチャード
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
16.09.22
安蒜ステッ
C4
1400右ダ
7人
加藤誓
56.0
1:33.5 (1.0)
40.5 488k
6番
7-7-6-4
レモンホー
|
5
不
9頭
名古屋
16.09.23
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
戸部尚
54.0
1:33.6 (2.8)
41.4 469k
6番
4-5-6-6
リチャード
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
10頭
笠松
16.09.09
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.5 (0.6)
39.4 430k
1番
2-3-4-3
オースティ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
16.09.02
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
9人
藤原良
54.0
1:35.1 (3.1)
40.0 429k
7番
5-5-6-6
スズカノー
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
16.09.01
サラC6組
C6
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
56.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
38.0 494k
8番
3-5-2-2
バニラマカ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.31
サラC8組
C8
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:34.9 (2.2)
40.1 444k
1番
8-7-8-8
ディアイー
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.05
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.6 (1.8)
40.2 489k
2番
4-4-4-5
トップオブ
|
7
不
7頭
佐賀
16.08.28
もみじ特別
B
1400右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:29.9 (2.3)
38.4 468k
1番
7-7-7-7
カシノエル
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
16.09.01
サラC5組
C5
1400右ダ
7人
藤原良
56.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
39.7 480k
9番
4-3-3-3
ダンスオー
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
16.09.01
西井・八木
C4
1400右ダ
5人
加藤誓
56.0
1:34.7 (3.7)
38.9 478k
4番
9-9-9-8
バルブラン
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
16.09.01
サラC5組
C5
1400右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:34.1 (2.0)
40.8 463k
6番
3-4-4-5
ダンスオー
|
前々走
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.08.16
木下智史夏
C5
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.0 (0.2)
38.1 433k
5番
1-1-1-1
スクリーン
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
16.08.22
あすか誕生
C5
1400右ダ
10人
藤原良
54.0
1:36.3 (3.7)
42.9 430k
7番
4-4-6-7
リチャード
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
16.08.24
彼岸花(ひ
C1
1400右ダ
4人
戸部尚
56.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
39.4 492k
7番
7-7-7-6
ネオヴァル
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.22
サラC7組
C7
800右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
53.0 (2.1)
38.0 450k
3番
7-7
マツノテン
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.22
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
1人
安部幸
56.0
1:31.9 (0.5)
39.7 488k
8番
2-2-2-1
グラマシー
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
16.08.14
あさがお特
B
1750右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:57.1 (1.9)
41.3 464k
7番
8-7-5-7
コスモポッ
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
16.08.24
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
9人
藤原良
56.0
1:33.8 (2.3)
41.3 485k
4番
5-4-5-4
ブラックパ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.22
サラC6組
C6
1400右ダ
6人
☆宮下瞳
55.0
1:33.5 (0.8)
38.8 480k
3番
8-6-5-4
ナムラサラ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.22
サラC6組
C6
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
54.0
1:34.1 (1.4)
39.4 458k
1番
4-4-4-5
ナムラサラ
|
3走前
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.29
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
38.3 427k
9番
2-2-1-1
アーリーズ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.05
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
54.0
1:35.4 (4.6)
41.6 427k
7番
8-8-7-8
トップオブ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
16.08.03
サラC9組
C9
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:33.0 (0.3)
40.5 490k
9番
3-3-3-1
ジョウノボ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.05
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:34.5 (1.9)
41.3 441k
1番
7-6-5-5
ニシノスコ
|
2
不
9頭
名古屋
16.06.23
サラC7組
C7
1400右ダ
1人
▲加藤聡
53.0
1:32.0 (0.0)
40.9 492k
7番
1-1-1-1
トシファイ
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
16.07.30
仲夏特別
B
1750右ダ
11人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:56.4 (0.9)
38.2 462k
3番
10-10-10-10
シゲルオウ
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.08.04
わが友よ。
C5
1400右ダ
6人
藤原良
56.0
1:35.3 (2.5)
41.6 478k
2番
4-4-4-5
ロッソマド
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.08.04
わが友よ。
C5
1400右ダ
7人
小山信
56.0
1:36.7 (3.9)
40.9 481k
6番
9-9-9-9
ロッソマド
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.05
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:34.1 (1.7)
41.5 460k
8番
3-3-3-5
ネオヴァル
|
4走前
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.15
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
39.4 424k
1番
5-4-3-3
マインツ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.21
サラC6組
C6
1400右ダ
5人
藤原良
54.0
1:35.7 (1.9)
43.2 428k
3番
2-2-2-4
グランポル
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.20
サラC11
C11
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
56.0
1:34.3 (0.2)
39.8 482k
3番
9-9-5-2
マツノテン
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.22
のぼる&ま
C5
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.4 (0.5)
39.9 440k
6番
5-4-4-4
バニラマカ
|
12
稍
13頭
J阪神
16.04.09
4歳上
1800右ダ
11人
藤岡佑
57.0
1:54.9 (2.2)
37.8 496k
1番
13-13-13-13
ザイディッ
|
4
重
8頭
佐賀
16.07.18
向日葵特別
B
1750右ダ
6人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:55.2 (1.1)
39.0 462k
4番
6-6-6-6
シンゲツ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.22
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
56.0
1:35.6 (4.2)
41.9 480k
4番
7-7-7-7
グラマシー
|
取消
重
7頭
名古屋
16.06.24
間もなく開
B11
1600右ダ
-人
加藤誓
56.0
5番
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.22
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
54.0
1:35.5 (4.1)
42.2 455k
5番
5-5-6-6
グラマシー
|
5走前
|