|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ8
芦毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡8
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 486
|
454 | 509
|
458 | 464
|
388 | 414
|
450 | 467
|
490 | 510
|
513 | 520
|
436 | 478
|
446 | 460
|
458 | 507
|
469 | 481
|
連対時 馬体重 |
475 +5
|
532 +12
|
453 -8
|
420 +5
|
471 +3
|
476 -9
|
501 -4
|
474 +19
|
455 -5
|
495 +1
|
482 -11
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1252不ダ2
高1309不ダ2
-
高1309不ダ2
|
高1235不ダ3
潟1240良芝13
東1363良芝9
高1310不ダ3
|
高1256不ダ6
高1332重ダ4
門1524良ダ12
高1332重ダ4
|
高1258不ダ4
高1327重ダ4
-
高1327重ダ4
|
高1247不ダ7
潟1231稍芝16
阪1358良芝11
高1310不ダ3
|
-
佐1306不ダ2
東1368良芝5
高1374重ダ8
|
-
園1290不ダ2
-
高1345重ダ8
|
高1245不ダ3
園1300重ダ3
高1485不ダ8
高1315不ダ6
|
高1236不ダ3
高1320重ダ2
東1392良芝15
高1320重ダ2
|
高1237重ダ1
園1287良ダ1
-
-
|
高1237不ダ3
高1316不ダ2
法1374良芝10
高1316不ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
3749
0000
0001
0001
|
82122…
0158
0005
0001
|
25121
0001
0000
0001
|
22425
0000
0000
0000
|
771571
2215
1017
0003
|
01013
0001
11419
02115
|
22422
0000
0004
0000
|
561431
0001
0005
0000
|
3719
0001
0002
0000
|
9101
0000
7433
2626
|
46310
0001
0002
0004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
10頭
高知
16.09.24
浦和・船橋
C2
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:33.9 (0.5)
41.2 470k
8番
5-4-4-3
ミシシッピ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
16.09.24
北川村モネ
C2
1400右ダ
12人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:36.9 (4.8)
42.5 520k
10番
11-11-11-11
カフジホー
|
4
重
12頭
高知
16.09.25
C2-9
C2
1400右ダ
8人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:33.2 (1.3)
40.6 461k
3番
9-9-8-8
ミカドポー
|
除外
重
11頭
高知
16.09.25
C2-8
C2
1400右ダ
-人
☆別府衣
53.0
419k
2番
|
5
重
10頭
高知
16.09.24
浦和・船橋
C2
1400右ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:33.9 (0.5)
40.6 468k
9番
9-8-8-6
ミシシッピ
|
8
重
8頭
高知
16.09.24
ガンバレ社
C2
1400右ダ
8人
郷間勇
56.0
1:37.4 (4.5)
42.5 485k
4番
8-8-8-8
エンリケ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
16.09.25
C2-8
C2
1400右ダ
2人
郷間勇
56.0
1:34.5 (2.2)
41.5 505k
4番
8-7-5-7
カイテキ
|
取消
良
10頭
高知
16.08.20
納涼特別
C2
1400右ダ
-人
石本純
54.0
8番
|
2
重
12頭
高知
16.09.25
C2-9
C2
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
40.0 460k
4番
5-4-2-1
ミカドポー
|
1
重
11頭
高知
16.09.25
彼岸花特別
C3
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:23.7 (0.3)
38.2 494k
7番
2-2-2-1
シャトレー
|
11
重
11頭
高知
16.09.25
C2-8
C2
1400右ダ
6人
三村展
56.0
1:39.7 (7.4)
46.8 493k
1番
1-1-2-10
カイテキ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
エノコログ
C2
1300右ダ
8人
宮川実
56.0
1:27.0 (1.6)
41.2 468k
11番
11-9-7-8
メイショウ
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
16.08.27
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
5人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:28.3 (2.5)
41.0 503k
4番
10-10-10-10
マイネルレ
|
9
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
ダイサギソ
C2
1300右ダ
11人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:26.9 (1.5)
40.9 460k
7番
10-10-11-10
ヴィクトリ
|
6
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
エノコログ
C2
1300右ダ
10人
中田貴
54.0
1:26.9 (1.5)
41.7 415k
1番
4-3-3-5
メイショウ
|
9
稍
12頭
高知
16.09.10
菖蒲洞特別
C2ロ
1300右ダ
11人
三村展
56.0
1:27.1 (2.0)
40.3 472k
2番
12-11-11-11
エイシンド
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
16.08.21
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
56.0
1:35.7 (4.4)
40.6 483k
7番
10-10-10-10
キョウワエ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
16.09.02
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
12人
杉浦健
56.0
1:33.0 (1.6)
40.7 510k
2番
9-10-11-11
ヴァルディ
|
2
良
11頭
高知
16.08.06
よさこい祭
C2
1300右ダ
5人
石本純
54.0
1:26.1 (0.0)
40.6 455k
4番
2-2-4-2
ニシノニカ
|
3
不
9頭
高知
16.09.04
ダリア特別
C3
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:23.6 (0.4)
40.7 450k
3番
1-1-1-2
ナスノフラ
|
1
稍
12頭
高知
16.09.10
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:24.7 (0.4)
39.3 498k
3番
2-4-3-2
サニーゴー
|
4
重
11頭
高知
16.06.04
ぺい本卦帰
C2
1300右ダ
5人
中西達
56.0
1:25.1 (0.6)
40.4 477k
2番
2-3-3-3
ドヴェルグ
|
前々走
|
3
重
11頭
高知
16.08.21
C2-9
C2
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:35.2 (2.0)
43.2 464k
9番
7-7-4-4
ジャンカル
|
11
良
12頭
高知
16.08.20
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:36.8 (2.9)
43.0 507k
11番
9-9-9-10
トシガール
|
1
重
9頭
高知
16.08.21
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
3人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:25.9 (0.0)
39.7 464k
2番
7-7-3-2
ローレルト
|
3
重
10頭
高知
16.08.21
鍋焼きラー
C2
1400右ダ
4人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:33.2 (0.9)
40.8 414k
8番
2-3-2-4
ジャンゴ
|
5
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
ガンバレ郷
C2
1300右ダ
9人
三村展
56.0
1:26.9 (1.5)
40.6 468k
8番
12-10-7-8
テイクミー
|
7
重
7頭
佐賀
16.08.07
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
56.0
1:34.9 (4.0)
40.4 482k
4番
7-7-7-7
ブラボーデ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
16.07.22
C1
C1
1400右ダ
6人
板野央
56.0
1:34.0 (2.2)
41.5 506k
7番
11-11-8-10
パレスヘイ
|
4
稍
9頭
高知
16.07.17
明日は夜さ
C2
1300右ダ
7人
☆下村瑠
53.0
1:26.4 (2.2)
40.8 452k
5番
7-6-5-7
イッツガナ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
16.08.21
月見草特別
C3
1300右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:25.2 (1.7)
40.3 449k
4番
6-4-4-4
サクラブチ
|
1
稍
10頭
高知
16.08.27
芋天特別
C3
1300右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:24.9 (0.8)
39.0 499k
5番
2-2-2-1
アサクサベ
|
4
良
10頭
高知
16.05.21
クスノキ特
C2
1400右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:34.9 (0.7)
41.8 482k
5番
4-3-4-3
ミシシッピ
|
3走前
|
4
良
10頭
高知
16.08.07
C2-9
C2
1300右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:27.5 (2.6)
41.9 461k
1番
5-2-2-3
ゴールドア
|
8
良
11頭
高知
16.08.06
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
9人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:27.9 (1.8)
41.7 503k
6番
6-6-6-7
ビバナポリ
|
10
良
11頭
高知
16.08.07
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
8人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:36.6 (3.8)
43.5 458k
9番
9-8-7-9
ナスノフラ
|
3
良
10頭
高知
16.08.07
C2-9
C2
1300右ダ
5人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:27.2 (2.3)
41.4 414k
4番
3-4-5-4
ゴールドア
|
3
良
10頭
高知
16.08.20
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
10人
三村展
56.0
1:34.6 (2.1)
41.7 467k
6番
10-10-6-7
キッズアベ
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
16.07.23
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
△山口以
54.0
1:33.0 (3.0)
40.2 488k
5番
8-8-8-8
ブレイブミ
|
4
稍
6頭
園田
16.07.01
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
1:33.0 (0.7)
39.5 507k
2番
3-3-4-3
アップセッ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
16.07.02
ユリ特別
C2
1400右ダ
10人
西森将
54.0
1:32.5 (1.8)
39.8 453k
7番
8-7-7-7
オメガグラ
|
2
良
11頭
高知
16.08.07
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:33.2 (0.4)
40.8 455k
7番
5-5-1-2
ナスノフラ
|
1
良
10頭
高知
16.08.14
リュウノイ
C3
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:26.4 (2.9)
40.2 507k
8番
1-2-1-1
マンダリン
|
3
不
10頭
高知
16.05.04
C2-9
C2
1400右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:34.0 (0.2)
41.9 483k
10番
2-2-2-1
マーベラス
|
4走前
|
2
不
12頭
高知
16.06.12
C2ハC3
C2ハC3
1300右ダ
2人
宮川実
55.0
1:25.2 (0.2)
40.5 470k
12番
4-3-3-2
コアクマ
|
8
良
11頭
高知
16.07.24
C2イ
C2イ
1300右ダ
5人
吉本隆
56.0
1:27.2 (2.7)
41.0 500k
11番
9-6-5-7
セイエスパ
|
2
良
10頭
高知
16.07.18
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
4人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:26.5 (0.7)
40.0 460k
1番
9-8-8-3
アリモニー
|
4
良
12頭
高知
16.07.24
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
3人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:27.0 (1.2)
41.3 412k
11番
3-3-3-3
マイネルレ
|
9
良
10頭
高知
16.08.06
C2-6
C2
1300右ダ
7人
☆下村瑠
55.0
1:28.0 (2.6)
41.9 468k
7番
10-10-10-10
ヴィクトリ
|
7
不
8頭
佐賀
16.07.10
ネクストジ
C2
1400右ダ
8人
田中直
56.0
1:34.6 (4.5)
40.1 486k
2番
7-8-8-7
アウラグリ
|
5
良
9頭
園田
16.06.03
B2
B2
1230右ダ
8人
田中学
56.0
1:19.6 (0.9)
38.4 510k
6番
8-8-8-8
ナリタマク
|
4
不
12頭
高知
16.06.04
地方行脚i
C2
1300右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:25.9 (1.4)
41.1 444k
10番
7-7-7-6
クロフネエ
|
4
良
12頭
高知
16.07.18
C3-3
C3
1300右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:26.5 (0.8)
42.2 452k
3番
1-1-1-2
イツモシア
|
12
良
12頭
園田
16.02.11
神河町制1
A1
1870右ダ
10人
永島太
56.0
2:06.4 (3.7)
42.8 503k
8番
7-8-10-12
バレーナボ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
16.04.17
C3-2
C3
1300右ダ
4人
三村展
56.0
1:23.7 (0.1)
38.8 479k
1番
1-1-1-1
クインズメ
|
5走前
|