|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡7
青毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 466
|
477 | 509
|
427 | 435
|
487 | 487
|
446 | 486
|
453 | 488
|
483 | 496
|
465 | 483
|
454 | 478
|
456 | 477
|
523 | 536
|
連対時 馬体重 |
469 -7
|
505 +3
|
450 +2
|
490 +2
|
487 +4
|
464 +1
|
495 -1
|
488 +3
|
479 +3
|
470 +1
|
524 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1368不ダ1
大1428不ダ3
門1510稍ダ3
大1428不ダ3
|
大1362重ダ1
大1426不ダ1
大1502不ダ2
大1426不ダ1
|
-
大1453不ダ3
-
大1453不ダ3
|
大1379良ダ6
大1450不ダ3
-
大1450不ダ3
|
大1364重ダ2
潟1353良芝13
-
大1430重ダ3
|
大1364良ダ4
大1420稍ダ3
大1493良ダ4
大1420稍ダ3
|
大1375良ダ2
大1460良ダ7
-
大1460良ダ7
|
大1364不ダ1
大1422良ダ4
大1509不ダ5
大1422良ダ4
|
大1372良ダ2
水1416不ダ3
門1531稍ダ6
大1457不ダ5
|
大1380重ダ1
大1457不ダ4
-
大1457不ダ4
|
-
大1425良ダ1
大1527不ダ8
大1425良ダ1
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
0005
1029
2035
0001
|
0107
66428
0111
0000
|
1108
0015
0000
0000
|
0012
1118
0000
0000
|
34324
11313
0002
0000
|
1016
45843
00213
0100
|
0115
11110
0000
0000
|
0122
30314
1005
0000
|
1103
1226
0011
0000
|
0002
1202
0000
0000
|
6513
3015
0006
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
13
重
14頭
大井
16.05.18
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
13人
吉原寛
56.0
1:30.4 (2.0)
39.9 476k
8番
11-14-14
カントリー
|
2
不
10頭
大井
16.09.22
特選
C2三
外1700右ダ
4人
小林拓
56.0
1:50.2 (0.4)
40.1 502k
6番
7-7-7-7
エムザック
|
3
不
13頭
大井
16.09.23
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
高野誠
56.0
1:45.3 (0.5)
39.9 448k
2番
1-1-1-1
カミノマン
|
6
不
13頭
大井
16.09.23
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:45.9 (1.1)
39.9 488k
13番
11-11-12-11
カミノマン
|
13
不
14頭
大井
16.09.21
オフトひた
C2一
外1400右ダ
7人
坂井英
54.0
1:30.2 (1.9)
39.4 483k
7番
7-13-12
マロンブー
|
4
不
10頭
大井
16.09.22
特選
C2三
外1700右ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:50.4 (0.6)
40.8 463k
9番
3-4-3-3
エムザック
|
1
不
12頭
大井
16.09.21
3歳
内1500右ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:38.7 (0.0)
39.3 496k
12番
11-11-9-8
ザラキ
|
5
不
10頭
大井
16.09.22
特選
C2三
外1700右ダ
8人
本橋孝
54.0
1:50.9 (1.1)
41.3 485k
11番
5-6-5-5
エムザック
|
2
不
14頭
大井
16.09.22
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:46.0 (0.1)
42.6 476k
4番
13-13-3-2
ワンダーロ
|
4
不
13頭
大井
16.09.23
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
安藤洋
54.0
1:45.7 (0.9)
40.1 469k
8番
5-6-5-5
カミノマン
|
8
不
10頭
大井
16.09.22
特選
C2三
外1700右ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:52.7 (2.9)
42.5 530k
2番
10-8-9-9
エムザック
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
7頭
船橋
16.05.03
中の島賞
C1三
1600左ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:45.4 (1.6)
40.4 473k
3番
4-5-3-3
ミコーミー
|
5
重
16頭
大井
16.08.31
C1七C2
内1600右ダ
2人
早田功
55.0
1:44.4 (1.1)
40.8 509k
2番
11-10-9-8
ワタリセイ
|
4
稍
11頭
大井
16.09.01
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
高野誠
56.0
1:45.9 (0.4)
39.2 443k
4番
1-1-1-1
テラザフィ
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
16.09.02
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:45.3 (0.9)
40.6 483k
7番
11-11-9-8
ファイトウ
|
3
不
14頭
大井
16.08.18
盆踊り特別
C2二
内1600右ダ
9人
坂井英
54.0
1:43.8 (0.0)
40.7 479k
3番
3-3-2-2
ブリアンナ
|
9
不
13頭
大井
16.08.30
処暑特別競
C2一
内1600右ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:45.4 (2.0)
41.3 457k
3番
6-6-6-7
マイネアク
|
9
稍
11頭
大井
16.09.01
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:47.5 (2.0)
40.2 497k
10番
11-11-11-11
テラザフィ
|
6
不
13頭
大井
16.08.30
処暑特別競
C2一
内1600右ダ
9人
本橋孝
54.0
1:45.3 (1.9)
40.8 474k
7番
10-10-10-8
マイネアク
|
3
稍
11頭
大井
16.09.01
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:45.8 (0.3)
38.8 474k
3番
6-6-5-5
テラザフィ
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
16.09.02
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
安藤洋
54.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
38.5 476k
16番
10-12
サブノエガ
|
7
不
13頭
大井
16.08.30
処暑特別競
C2一
内1600右ダ
6人
△保園翔
54.0
1:45.3 (1.9)
40.6 530k
8番
12-12-12-12
マイネアク
|
前々走
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
16.04.21
C1四五
内1600右ダ
10人
和田譲
56.0
1:45.1 (2.3)
41.7 478k
3番
6-7-7-7
モンサンデ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
16.08.14
C2五六
内1600右ダ
2人
早田功
56.0
1:44.0 (1.1)
39.3 505k
2番
4-4-5-5
ジェロニモ
|
6
不
10頭
大井
16.08.19
3歳
内1600右ダ
10人
高野誠
56.0
1:45.9 (1.8)
41.6 445k
4番
3-5-9-9
モズジョイ
|
3
不
10頭
大井
16.08.19
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:45.0 (0.9)
41.1 494k
8番
9-9-8-8
モズジョイ
|
8
不
13頭
大井
16.08.02
納涼特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
7人
赤岡修
54.0
1:30.2 (1.1)
39.8 479k
1番
7-11-9
カシノレイ
|
12
不
14頭
大井
16.08.18
盆踊り特別
C2二
内1600右ダ
4人
柏木健
56.0
1:46.1 (2.3)
41.6 455k
4番
8-8-11-11
ブリアンナ
|
2
良
11頭
大井
16.08.01
3歳
内1500右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:37.5 (0.0)
40.5 491k
6番
9-9-3-3
バジガクン
|
7
良
11頭
大井
16.08.14
星月夜特別
C2一
外1700右ダ
9人
本橋孝
54.0
1:53.0 (1.3)
39.3 477k
5番
8-9-8-8
ステイサウ
|
4
重
11頭
大井
16.08.03
3歳
外1400右ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:29.6 (1.2)
38.3 472k
9番
9-7-4
ワタリセイ
|
1
重
13頭
大井
16.03.17
3歳
内1500右ダ
4人
安藤洋
54.0
1:38.0 (0.7)
39.3 463k
10番
6-4-3-3
アヅマゴー
|
7
不
14頭
大井
16.08.18
盆踊り特別
C2二
内1600右ダ
3人
☆西啓太
55.0
1:44.4 (0.6)
40.5 523k
13番
9-9-8-8
ブリアンナ
|
3走前
|
9
重
12頭
大井
16.04.05
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:15.6 (1.1)
38.2 478k
7番
12-12
コスモサビ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
16.07.31
SPAT4
C2四五
外1400右ダ
2人
早田功
56.0
1:28.0 (0.5)
38.1 501k
3番
6-6-6
クラバウタ
|
5
重
8頭
大井
16.08.03
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
高野誠
56.0
1:46.9 (1.6)
41.2 432k
3番
2-2-2-2
コスモカッ
|
2
不
13頭
大井
16.07.15
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:46.5 (0.3)
41.6 487k
2番
11-11-10-8
ミリオンロ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
16.07.13
C1七C2
内1600右ダ
6人
戸崎圭
53.0
1:44.1 (1.1)
41.3 477k
10番
4-3-3-3
カンスタン
|
4
不
13頭
大井
16.08.02
納涼特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
3人
柏木健
56.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
40.3 458k
7番
3-2-1
カシノレイ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
16.07.14
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
笠野雄
56.0
1:46.0 (2.0)
40.2 489k
6番
11-11-11-11
モズジョイ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
16.07.31
「写ルンで
C2一
内1600右ダ
7人
本橋孝
54.0
1:44.5 (1.9)
38.8 476k
8番
12-12-11-10
ドラゴンブ
|
6
不
13頭
大井
16.07.15
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:46.8 (0.6)
41.9 476k
8番
12-12-10-10
ミリオンロ
|
2
重
11頭
大井
16.02.25
3歳
内1600右ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.0
1:45.9 (0.4)
40.4 456k
2番
6-7-9-9
ロージズレ
|
3
不
14頭
大井
16.06.29
ダービーイ
C2一
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.1 (1.5)
39.1 530k
10番
7-6-5-5
シビックハ
|
4走前
|
5
重
14頭
大井
16.03.16
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
13人
和田譲
56.0
1:29.4 (1.0)
38.4 479k
7番
13-13-13
パブリック
|
2
良
14頭
大井
16.07.13
C2七八
内1600右ダ
1人
早田功
56.0
1:43.5 (0.8)
39.9 506k
11番
3-3-3-3
チェイスザ
|
15
良
15頭
大井
16.07.12
あさがお特
3歳
外1400右ダ
10人
高野誠
56.0
1:34.1 (4.8)
42.8 438k
7番
4-9-10
ケンアルテ
|
5
不
10頭
大井
16.06.30
3歳
内1600右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:46.3 (1.9)
42.1 490k
6番
8-7-6-6
ジッパディ
|
3
良
10頭
大井
16.06.27
C2四五
内1600右ダ
10人
坂井英
54.0
1:45.2 (1.1)
40.8 482k
1番
1-1-1-1
ダイオプサ
|
10
良
12頭
大井
16.07.13
C1七C2
内1600右ダ
7人
柏木健
55.0
1:45.0 (2.0)
42.1 465k
12番
3-5-5-7
カンスタン
|
7
不
14頭
大井
16.06.29
3歳
内1500右ダ
8人
笠野雄
56.0
1:39.4 (1.3)
39.3 491k
13番
14-14-13-8
スイシン
|
10
良
15頭
大井
16.07.13
競馬ゲーム
C2一
外1700右ダ
10人
矢野貴
54.0
1:51.7 (1.4)
40.4 473k
2番
10-8-10-10
ステイサウ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
16.06.08
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:37.2 (0.0)
39.7 478k
7番
4-4-4-4
テツワンイ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
16.02.11
3歳
内1500右ダ
2人
安藤洋
54.0
1:39.9 (0.8)
41.0 463k
5番
3-3-5-6
マロンリー
|
7
良
14頭
大井
16.06.10
万緑特別競
C2一
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.3 (0.5)
39.6 527k
6番
10-10-11-9
エアシーラ
|
5走前
|