|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
青鹿毛
|
セ5
青鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 478
|
447 | 469
|
430 | 463
|
446 | 452
|
421 | 437
|
424 | 448
|
432 | 468
|
497 | 516
|
535 | 543
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 ±0
|
457 +7
|
454 -6
|
449 +2
|
440 ±0
|
448 +2
|
452 +2
|
502 -7
|
536 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
名1307良ダ1
名1447良ダ1
淀1485良芝13
名1447良ダ1
|
名1310不ダ4
名1448稍ダ2
淀1513良芝13
名1448稍ダ2
|
笠1290良ダ1
名1437不ダ4
名2047良ダ4
名1437不ダ4
|
名1322良ダ1
東1413良ダ8
法1527良芝14
名1449稍ダ3
|
盛1272良ダ1
淀1362良芝8
淀1492良芝11
名1452良ダ1
|
笠1297稍ダ2
名1454稍ダ6
-
名1454稍ダ6
|
大1286不ダ4
大1414良ダ1
大1551稍ダ3
名1451稍ダ4
|
名1308良ダ1
淀1378稍芝11
淀1569良ダ10
名1454重ダ3
|
名1303重ダ1
名1493良ダ8
淀1558良ダ12
名1493良ダ8
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
3109
3003
0005
11010
|
52111
1435
2003
0010
|
53833
711119
0003
0000
|
5104
2035
0004
0001
|
12624
1034
0002
0002
|
312321
2127
0000
0000
|
20314
22225
01316
0000
|
5122
2017
0002
0000
|
7134
0002
0004
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
11頭
名古屋
16.10.04
カシオペア
B1
1600右ダ
9人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:46.9 (2.2)
42.5 477k
1番
5-5-7-11
ヴュルガー
|
2
稍
11頭
名古屋
16.10.04
カシオペア
B1
1600右ダ
4人
丹羽克
56.0
1:44.8 (0.1)
39.7 450k
6番
11-11-11-10
ヴュルガー
|
5
稍
11頭
名古屋
16.10.04
カシオペア
B1
1600右ダ
10人
今井貴
54.0
1:45.3 (0.6)
40.9 460k
8番
8-8-7-5
ヴュルガー
|
3
稍
11頭
名古屋
16.10.04
カシオペア
B1
1600右ダ
5人
丸野勝
56.0
1:44.9 (0.2)
41.3 447k
5番
4-4-4-3
ヴュルガー
|
7
稍
11頭
名古屋
16.10.04
カシオペア
B1
1600右ダ
3人
△加藤聡
52.0
1:45.7 (1.0)
42.9 440k
4番
1-2-2-1
ヴュルガー
|
6
稍
11頭
名古屋
16.10.04
カシオペア
B1
1600右ダ
6人
丸山真
54.0
1:45.4 (0.7)
40.8 446k
11番
9-10-9-5
ヴュルガー
|
4
稍
11頭
名古屋
16.10.04
カシオペア
B1
1600右ダ
7人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:45.1 (0.4)
40.5 450k
7番
10-9-10-9
ヴュルガー
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
16.10.11
陣屋特別
B1
1600右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.0 (0.6)
40.4 509k
4番
1-1-1-1
ペイシャピ
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.10.06
サラC4組
C4
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.1 (0.1)
40.1 540k
4番
2-2-2-1
タケルムー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
9頭
名古屋
16.09.19
サラA4組
A4
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.4 (2.1)
40.3 482k
1番
1-1-1-3
オンワード
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
16.09.19
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
5人
丹羽克
56.0
1:45.7 (0.9)
39.1 453k
3番
8-8-8-7
サマーサラ
|
4
不
9頭
名古屋
16.09.19
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:46.0 (1.2)
40.6 457k
4番
5-4-5-5
サマーサラ
|
名古屋
16.09.19
秋の鞍(S
3歳
1600右ダ
9人
丸野勝
56.0
1:47.0 (3.8)
41.6 451k
6番
10-11-11-9
カツゲキキ
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
16.09.19
サラB3組
B3
1400右ダ
1人
△加藤聡
52.0
1:30.4 (0.1)
39.8 436k
4番
1-1-1-1
スリーサウ
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
16.09.22
月見(つき
B
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
54.0
1:31.4 (0.2)
38.6 442k
2番
4-3-4-4
モアザンワ
|
5
不
9頭
名古屋
16.09.19
サラA4組
A4
1400右ダ
4人
☆宮下瞳
53.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
39.0 452k
8番
5-5-6-6
オンワード
|
11
稍
11頭
名古屋
16.10.04
カシオペア
B1
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:48.5 (3.8)
45.9 509k
2番
2-1-1-4
ヴュルガー
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
16.09.22
サラC5組
C5
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.5 (0.2)
40.4 540k
4番
6-8-5-5
ニシノスコ
|
前々走
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
16.08.30
シオカラト
A4
1400右ダ
9人
丹羽克
54.0
1:31.5 (1.1)
39.7 478k
8番
1-1-1-1
マイティデ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
16.08.30
こうま座特
B1
1600右ダ
4人
丹羽克
56.0
1:46.0 (1.5)
39.7 452k
1番
9-8-8-7
オンワード
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
16.08.30
こうま座特
B1
1600右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:46.5 (2.0)
40.4 459k
4番
6-6-6-6
オンワード
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
16.08.30
シオカラト
A4
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
1:32.9 (2.5)
39.2 451k
3番
6-7-8-9
マイティデ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
16.08.30
天の川(あ
B2
1400右ダ
2人
△加藤聡
52.0
1:31.4 (0.0)
40.5 431k
1番
1-1-1-1
ヴュルガー
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
16.08.30
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
5人
柿原翔
54.0
1:45.9 (0.4)
39.0 437k
10番
3-3-3-1
ルミラーク
|
11
重
16頭
大井
16.08.31
C1七C2
内1600右ダ
12人
山崎誠
53.0
1:44.8 (1.5)
41.4 470k
11番
9-8-7-6
ワタリセイ
|
名古屋
16.09.19
秋の鞍(S
3歳
1600右ダ
7人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.4 (2.2)
42.0 510k
7番
1-1-1-5
カツゲキキ
|
13
良
13頭
J中京
16.07.16
3歳上
2000左芝
11人
藤懸貴
57.0
2:07.7 (6.2)
41.1 534k
8番
1-1-2-6
マイネルネ
|
3走前
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.17
サラA4組
A4
1400右ダ
7人
丹羽克
54.0
1:33.2 (1.7)
40.9 478k
3番
3-3-4-3
ウッチャリ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
16.08.17
おとめ座特
B1
1400右ダ
5人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.8 (1.9)
39.9 448k
5番
10-10-10-10
キービスケ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
16.08.17
おとめ座特
B1
1400右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
40.0 457k
9番
2-2-2-5
キービスケ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.17
サラA4組
A4
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.5 (1.0)
40.3 451k
9番
2-2-2-2
ウッチャリ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.17
葉月(はづ
B2
1600右ダ
2人
△加藤聡
52.0
1:47.3 (1.6)
42.6 429k
3番
3-3-3-2
オンユアマ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
16.08.19
サラB4組
B4
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.5 (1.9)
39.1 436k
2番
1-1-1-4
ヴュルガー
|
8
良
11頭
大井
16.08.14
星月夜特別
C2一
外1700右ダ
10人
張田昂
54.0
1:53.2 (1.5)
39.9 473k
11番
10-4-4-6
ステイサウ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
16.08.30
こうま座特
B1
1600右ダ
3人
宇都英
56.0
1:45.4 (0.9)
40.5 510k
10番
1-1-1-1
オンワード
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
16.06.21
金沢犀川賞
A3以下
1500右ダ
8人
藤田弘
57.0
1:39.5 (2.0)
41.3 539k
5番
5-4-4-8
カルシャン
|
4走前
|
8
稍
8頭
名古屋
16.08.04
コスモス賞
1400右ダ
7人
丹羽克
56.0
1:33.2 (2.0)
41.7 476k
4番
5-6-7-8
エアマデレ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
16.08.02
ゲンゴロウ
B3
1600右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:47.0 (0.6)
40.4 447k
5番
8-8-7-7
ゲスワット
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
16.08.02
ゲンゴロウ
B3
1600右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:47.3 (0.9)
41.8 456k
4番
5-5-5-4
ゲスワット
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.02
コノハズク
3歳1
1600右ダ
5人
丸野勝
56.0
1:46.5 (0.2)
40.7 448k
4番
3-3-3-2
キミノマリ
|
1
重
8頭
名古屋
16.08.03
サラB5組
B5
1400右ダ
2人
△加藤聡
52.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
38.5 432k
6番
1-1-1-1
クインズマ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.02
かんむり座
B1
1600右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:47.2 (2.4)
40.8 435k
7番
8-9-9-8
ムーントラ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
16.07.31
「写ルンで
C2一
内1600右ダ
10人
張田昂
54.0
1:44.7 (2.1)
38.6 476k
4番
11-11-13-12
ドラゴンブ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
16.08.17
おとめ座特
B1
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.1 (1.2)
40.1 514k
6番
4-4-3-2
キービスケ
|
12
良
13頭
J京都
16.05.15
4歳上
1800右ダ
13人
高倉稜
57.0
1:55.8 (2.6)
39.3 526k
3番
12-12-12-13
キングサム
|
5走前
|