|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
413 | 434
|
381 | 404
|
418 | 422
|
414 | 434
|
417 | 431
|
467 | 495
|
-
|
424 | 424
|
398 | 425
|
連対時 馬体重 |
445 +3
|
403 -2
|
462 ±0
|
418 -1
|
423 ±0
|
476 -6
|
417 -1
|
-
|
414 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠502不ダ2
東1254良芝18
潟1384良芝13
笠1310良ダ8
|
笠507不ダ3
笠1304良ダ3
笠1487良ダ9
笠1304良ダ3
|
笠509良ダ4
笠1314稍ダ3
-
笠1314稍ダ3
|
-
東1296良ダ8
-
笠1308稍ダ4
|
笠511良ダ9
笠1322良ダ8
-
笠1322良ダ8
|
-
阪1277重ダ13
笠1431良ダ4
笠1283良ダ1
|
高538良ダ8
大1330良ダ11
-
笠1336不ダ5
|
笠526稍ダ7
笠1324良ダ4
-
笠1324良ダ4
|
笠506稍ダ3
笠1310良ダ7
-
笠1310良ダ7
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
17842
0002
0000
0000
|
321040
0001
0000
0000
|
02339
0000
0003
0000
|
13227
0025
0002
0000
|
12135
00212
0000
0000
|
44024
01611
1003
0005
|
00025
0000
0000
0000
|
01131
0017
0000
0000
|
22634
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
重
10頭
名古屋
16.10.18
サラC11
C11
800右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
53.0
54.0 (2.5)
38.6 442k
2番
10-10
スズカディ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.13
サラ系C1
C10b1
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
55.0
1:33.7 (0.8)
40.8 405k
5番
4-5-4-3
イチヤマロ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.06.27
笠松応援記
C19
1400右ダ
8人
湯前良
56.0
1:35.6 (2.9)
40.7 462k
5番
9-9-8-8
アクアスク
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.13
サラ系C1
C10b1
1400右ダ
4人
大塚研
55.0
1:33.4 (0.5)
40.4 419k
8番
6-6-5-6
イチヤマロ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.13
サラ系C1
C10b1
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.1 (2.2)
41.9 423k
7番
7-7-7-5
イチヤマロ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.13
サラ系C1
C10a
1400右ダ
8人
吉井友
56.0
1:33.7 (2.1)
40.0 482k
9番
7-7-7-7
シンゼンジ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.13
サラ系C1
C10b1
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:34.7 (1.8)
40.7 418k
2番
9-9-8-7
イチヤマロ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.13
サラ系C1
C10b1
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:35.6 (2.7)
42.9 420k
1番
4-3-6-8
イチヤマロ
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
16.09.29
なでしこ特
C11
1400右ダ
2人
島崎和
54.0
1:38.7 (7.7)
45.3 414k
9番
5-5-6-8
オペレッタ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.13
サラ系C1
C10a
1400右ダ
5人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:33.7 (2.1)
39.6 442k
5番
8-8-8-8
シンゼンジ
|
6
不
9頭
笠松
16.09.29
かさオク・
C1013
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
55.0
1:32.0 (2.2)
40.4 394k
8番
5-5-5-5
カミノアシ
|
8
不
9頭
笠松
16.06.13
サラ系C1
C18
800右ダ
8人
湯前良
56.0
53.5 (3.8)
38.2 461k
7番
8-9
トラキアン
|
8
不
9頭
笠松
16.09.29
かさオク・
C1013
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
55.0
1:32.5 (2.7)
39.4 423k
2番
7-6-7-7
カミノアシ
|
8
不
9頭
笠松
16.09.29
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.7 (5.8)
42.5 423k
6番
6-6-7-6
レイオーロ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.06.02
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
8人
松本剛
56.0
1:33.8 (1.9)
40.4 471k
9番
4-5-5-4
ラグジャリ
|
5
不
9頭
笠松
16.09.29
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
9人
山下雅
54.0
1:33.6 (4.7)
40.4 419k
9番
8-8-8-7
レイオーロ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
16.09.08
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.4 (1.4)
41.6 425k
3番
4-3-4-5
サノフェス
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
16.09.08
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:33.0 (0.2)
39.9 414k
6番
3-4-3-2
インヘリッ
|
前々走
|
6
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.10.04
サラC10
C10
1400右ダ
3人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:35.3 (2.3)
42.0 439k
10番
5-6-6-7
イーハトー
|
3
不
10頭
笠松
16.09.08
揖斐高原特
C11
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
54.0
1:34.7 (0.5)
39.2 402k
3番
1-1-1-2
リコーココ
|
7
不
9頭
笠松
16.05.30
安立ひかり
C20
800右ダ
8人
藤原幹
56.0
53.0 (3.7)
37.8 458k
2番
7-7
ルミナスギ
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
16.09.08
サラ系C1
C1013
1400右ダ
3人
大原浩
55.0
1:33.3 (1.0)
39.0 423k
4番
4-4-4-4
アルファマ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
16.09.08
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.9 (1.9)
41.5 419k
8番
7-7-5-6
サノフェス
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
16.05.12
岳洋&真弓
C11
1400右ダ
4人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.9 (2.4)
39.8 476k
5番
5-5-6-6
コスモステ
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
16.09.08
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:35.3 (2.3)
41.8 411k
9番
5-6-7-7
サノフェス
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.08.15
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.1 (2.5)
40.4 416k
8番
6-6-8-8
マイアイガ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.08.15
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
2人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.4 (0.8)
40.1 408k
9番
2-2-1-1
マイアイガ
|
3走前
|
7
不
10頭
名古屋
16.09.21
サラC9組
C9
1400右ダ
4人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:35.5 (2.3)
40.5 438k
8番
9-9-9-9
タラレバ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.08.15
久しぶり!
C16
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
39.9 404k
6番
3-3-3-1
セントウォ
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
16.05.09
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
56.0
1:35.5 (3.3)
39.6 461k
5番
6-6-6-6
ムンドゥー
|
5
重
8頭
笠松
16.08.15
春駒特別
C14
1400右ダ
4人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.8 (2.6)
37.7 424k
7番
5-5-5-5
ラインキュ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.08.15
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.5 (2.9)
41.6 420k
6番
4-4-4-7
マイアイガ
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
16.04.14
笠松応援記
C10
1600右ダ
5人
吉井友
56.0
1:52.1 (3.5)
40.8 473k
8番
9-9-9-9
サンダルエ
|
取消
良
11頭
高知
16.08.20
亮平・佳菜
C3ロ
1300右ダ
-人
▲塚本雄
51.0
2番
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.28
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
10人
島崎和
54.0
1:35.2 (2.4)
40.3 404k
8番
8-9-8-8
アイファー
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.28
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
54.0
1:34.3 (1.5)
42.3 409k
6番
2-2-2-3
アイファー
|
4走前
|
2
不
10頭
笠松
16.09.08
揖斐高原特
C11
1400右ダ
2人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:34.6 (0.4)
39.0 434k
9番
2-2-2-3
リコーココ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.28
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
39.4 400k
7番
4-5-4-4
ラインキュ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
16.04.25
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
56.0
1:35.4 (2.3)
39.9 459k
1番
8-8-8-8
シンゼンジ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.28
さるすべり
C11
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:32.3 (1.6)
39.7 416k
4番
5-5-5-5
ラフレシア
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.28
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
54.0
1:34.8 (2.0)
42.0 419k
7番
6-6-5-5
アイファー
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
16.03.25
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:47.2 (2.7)
39.4 474k
6番
7-8-6-6
セイウンエ
|
7
良
10頭
高知
16.08.14
リュウノイ
C3
1300右ダ
10人
山頭信
54.0
1:30.6 (4.2)
43.4 424k
10番
3-4-6-4
ホクセツサ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
16.07.13
サラ系C1
C14
800右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
52.6 (2.8)
37.8 412k
4番
7-7
ウォーゴッ
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
16.07.13
サラ系C1
C14
800右ダ
4人
山下雅
54.0
50.6 (0.8)
37.3 400k
9番
3-3
ウォーゴッ
|
5走前
|