|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ10
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
494 | 511
|
442 | 472
|
470 | 492
|
480 | 508
|
454 | 478
|
524 | 550
|
450 | 474
|
460 | 478
|
490 | 512
|
連対時 馬体重 |
500 +6
|
476 +4
|
486 ±0
|
500 +6
|
470 -4
|
544 -2
|
484 ±0
|
512 +6
|
514 +12
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1470不ダ3
門1534重ダ3
阪2071不ダ15
門1534重ダ3
|
-
東1462良芝12
倉1599稍芝5
-
|
門1489稍ダ1
門1523重ダ1
門2050重ダ3
門1523重ダ1
|
倉1437重ダ4
淀1515良ダ3
阪2050稍ダ2
門1598稍ダ2
|
倉1445不ダ1
阪1515稍ダ11
-
門1570稍ダ5
|
門1490稍ダ2
東1534稍芝12
盛2107良ダ1
門1535不ダ2
|
館1442重ダ3
阪1498重ダ2
阪2069良ダ10
門1546不ダ6
|
門1495重ダ8
-
-
-
|
大1496稍ダ12
大1567重ダ3
川2106良ダ1
-
|
1700 1800 2000 門1800 |
持時計 |
0001
42317
30218
1004
|
0000
1205
0002
0202
|
0001
0001
213413
0012
|
1001
0011
72111
1201
|
0104
2102
32117
0000
|
0000
1015
2416
2101
|
1001
0110
161322
1319
|
43214
0000
0001
0000
|
1011
5104
2131
1021
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
11頭
門別
16.09.28
ゴールドア
A1
外2000右ダ
8人
水野翔
55.0
2:12.4 (2.6)
40.6 494k
5番
8-10-10-8
タイムビヨ
|
4
稍
15頭
J小倉
16.03.06
太宰府特別
1800右芝
2人
藤岡康
57.0
1:48.9 (0.1)
34.5 472k
10番
7-5-3-4
ウェスター
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.13
旬の味覚!
A1
外1800右ダ
3人
井上幹
54.0
1:57.0 (1.0)
39.8 486k
1番
8-8-7-7
タイムビヨ
|
佐賀
16.01.10
九州オール
2000右ダ
3人
石川慎
56.0
2:11.1 (0.1)
39.6 494k
2番
1-1-1-1
スイングエ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.13
旬の味覚!
A1
外1800右ダ
9人
石川倭
54.0
1:58.4 (2.4)
41.2 474k
2番
6-6-7-7
タイムビヨ
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.13
旬の味覚!
A1
外1800右ダ
2人
坂下秀
54.0
1:56.4 (0.4)
40.6 546k
8番
1-1-1-1
タイムビヨ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.13
旬の味覚!
A1
外1800右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
1:56.5 (0.5)
39.6 484k
6番
6-6-6-5
タイムビヨ
|
門別
16.09.29
道営スプリ
一般
外1200右ダ
10人
井上俊
57.0
1:14.5 (1.0)
38.6 506k
10番
4-4
クリーンエ
|
9
稍
11頭
門別
16.09.28
ゴールドア
A1
外2000右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
2:13.8 (4.0)
42.5 502k
3番
7-7-8-7
タイムビヨ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
14
不
15頭
大井
16.07.15
スタールビ
B1
外1700右ダ
13人
本田重
57.0
1:51.6 (3.4)
40.3 494k
2番
12-11-13-13
ミスミラン
|
5
稍
13頭
J小倉
16.02.14
壇之浦特別
2000右芝
2人
藤岡康
57.0
1:59.9 (0.1)
35.7 472k
3番
6-6-5-3
ピースオブ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
16.09.15
サイアーラ
A1
外1700右ダ
3人
井上幹
53.0
1:50.7 (1.4)
41.4 488k
8番
5-4-4-3
スティール
|
14
稍
14頭
J京都
15.01.04
初夢S
1800右ダ
11人
藤岡康
57.0
1:51.6 (2.6)
38.7 498k
3番
1-1-1-1
マイネルク
|
7
良
10頭
門別
16.09.15
サイアーラ
A1
外1700右ダ
7人
石川倭
54.0
1:51.6 (2.3)
42.1 466k
9番
4-4-5-5
スティール
|
1
重
7頭
門別
16.09.29
サロマ大収
A2
外1800右ダ
2人
坂下秀
57.0
1:56.4 (0.3)
40.7 544k
2番
1-1-1-1
ミュゼバト
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
16.09.28
ゴールドア
A1
外2000右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
2:11.0 (1.2)
40.2 478k
11番
5-5-4-4
タイムビヨ
|
6
稍
11頭
門別
16.09.01
マリーゴー
A1
外1200右ダ
5人
井上俊
55.0
1:15.3 (1.6)
40.4 516k
7番
2-2
コールサイ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
16.03.29
スポーツニ
A2下
2100左ダ
1人
石崎駿
55.0
2:19.2 (0.1)
40.0 513k
4番
10-10-8-5
ノーキディ
|
前々走
|
9
重
10頭
船橋
16.06.24
麻綿原特別
B1
1600左ダ
6人
本田重
57.0
1:44.1 (2.5)
38.7 494k
5番
10-10-10-9
サトノアビ
|
12
良
14頭
J京都
16.01.16
花見小路特
内1600右芝
2人
フォー
57.0
1:34.8 (0.9)
34.5 478k
4番
11-12
ブランドベ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
16.08.30
ロードカナ
A2
外1700右ダ
3人
井上幹
56.0
1:48.9 (0.4)
40.0 490k
3番
7-7-4-3
キーストラ
|
11
稍
16頭
J中山
14.12.13
北総S
1800右ダ
10人
内田博
57.0
1:54.0 (2.4)
40.5 498k
4番
4-4-5-5
ベルサリエ
|
5
稍
7頭
門別
16.09.01
日高軽種馬
A1
外1800右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:57.0 (1.0)
40.6 470k
3番
1-1-5-5
ワットロン
|
6
良
10頭
門別
16.09.15
サイアーラ
A1
外1700右ダ
4人
坂下秀
53.0
1:50.8 (1.5)
41.9 542k
6番
1-1-1-3
スティール
|
3
良
10頭
門別
16.09.15
サイアーラ
A1
外1700右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
1:50.4 (1.1)
40.3 478k
10番
8-8-7-7
スティール
|
8
重
10頭
門別
16.08.18
日商プロパ
A1
外1700右ダ
6人
井上俊
55.0
1:49.5 (1.9)
42.2 526k
6番
4-4-3-4
サウスウイ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
16.03.03
桜月(さく
B1二B2
2000左ダ
1人
石崎駿
57.0
2:10.6 (0.2)
38.6 511k
5番
5-4-6-3
エスケイア
|
3走前
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
16.04.26
プリムロー
B1B2一
1600左ダ
6人
本田重
55.0
1:42.0 (0.3)
37.5 496k
1番
9-8-8-5
イーサンヘ
|
4
良
14頭
J阪神
15.12.27
サンクフル
内1600右芝
3人
松田大
57.5
1:35.8 (0.5)
34.7 468k
13番
12-10
ムーンエク
|
3
良
10頭
門別
16.08.16
平取町長杯
A2
外1800右ダ
4人
井上幹
56.0
1:58.1 (0.6)
40.8 484k
3番
6-6-5-4
ダイワエク
|
取消
稍
15頭
J京都
14.10.14
平城京S
1800右ダ
-人
武 豊
55.0
1番
カシュカシ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.01
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
1人
池田敏
55.5
1:41.3 (1.1)
38.5 471k
1番
4-4-3-4
メモリージ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
16.08.16
平取町長杯
A2
外1800右ダ
1人
坂下秀
56.0
1:57.5 (0.3)
41.0 544k
10番
1-1-1-1
ローレルベ
|
4
稍
7頭
門別
16.09.01
日高軽種馬
A1
外1800右ダ
1人
坂下秀
56.0
1:56.4 (0.4)
40.1 476k
6番
5-5-2-2
ワットロン
|
14
良
14頭
J東京
16.02.13
銀蹄S
1400左ダ
14人
松岡正
57.0
1:27.4 (2.7)
37.4 496k
13番
14-14
ノウレッジ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
16.01.27
猛虎(もう
B2一
1600左ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
38.7 511k
5番
7-7-7-5
チャンピオ
|
4走前
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
16.04.01
オールデス
B1二B2
1600左ダ
9人
繁田健
55.0
1:45.3 (1.2)
40.3 493k
10番
11-11-4-6
フィーリン
|
2
良
14頭
J中京
15.07.19
シンガポー
2000左芝
2人
パート
57.0
2:01.8 (0.1)
35.1 466k
14番
10-10-10-11
ポセイドン
|
1
良
7頭
門別
16.08.04
AIR-G
A2
外1700右ダ
3人
井上幹
56.0
1:49.9 (0.2)
40.6 486k
5番
3-5-2-2
ダイワエク
|
9
良
15頭
J阪神
14.09.20
オークラン
1800右ダ
6人
武 豊
57.0
1:52.2 (0.7)
37.3 492k
9番
2-2-2-2
ブルーチッ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
16.06.03
長良川特別
A2
1600右ダ
1人
池田敏
56.0
1:42.3 (0.3)
37.0 469k
1番
8-8-6-4
カラジャス
|
2
良
7頭
門別
16.08.04
AIR-G
A2
外1700右ダ
1人
坂下秀
57.0
1:50.1 (0.2)
41.2 550k
1番
2-1-1-1
コスモスイ
|
3
重
10頭
門別
16.08.18
日商プロパ
A1
外1700右ダ
5人
坂下秀
56.0
1:47.7 (0.1)
40.4 476k
1番
9-9-3-3
サウスウイ
|
14
良
15頭
J中山
15.12.19
仲冬S
1200右ダ
13人
柴田善
57.0
1:13.0 (2.1)
39.4 482k
10番
4-6
ブルドッグ
|
1
良
8頭
川崎
15.12.17
ウインター
B1二B2
1600左ダ
2人
町田直
55.0
1:42.6 (1.0)
38.9 512k
5番
6-6-3-2
ジュリエッ
|
5走前
|