|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ8
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
408 | 420
|
398 | 415
|
500 | 515
|
476 | 486
|
400 | 415
|
389 | 398
|
382 | 382
|
464 | 486
|
450 | 474
|
467 | 478
|
492 | 492
|
428 | 465
|
連対時 馬体重 |
428 ±0
|
418 +1
|
516 -1
|
500 +20
|
406 ±0
|
388 -1
|
405 -4
|
489 -3
|
467 ±0
|
472 -5
|
488 -4
|
461 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1231良芝8
淀1357良芝5
倉1482良芝4
盛1391良芝2
|
水1338重ダ5
盛1401良芝6
盛1593不ダ9
盛1401良芝6
|
笠1311不ダ6
盛1395良芝3
東1505良芝5
盛1395良芝3
|
-
-
法1596良ダ11
-
|
潟1227良芝4
潟1367良芝14
-
盛1393良芝3
|
園1348良ダ10
法1373良芝11
-
盛1411良芝12
|
東1230稍芝9
盛1396良芝4
東1490良芝5
盛1396良芝4
|
-
東1334良芝4
淀1459良芝5
盛1430良ダ7
|
東1209良芝10
法1331良芝3
阪1482良芝9
盛1388重ダ5
|
園1296不ダ5
東1361良芝7
-
盛1403良芝4
|
-
潟1374良芝9
淀1561良ダ6
盛1416良芝9
|
水1288不ダ9
盛1396不ダ7
-
盛1396不ダ7
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
0119
0105
0007
0101
|
0103
2209
0005
0100
|
0004
0029
1209
23727
|
0000
0000
0001
0206
|
01116
1129
0011
0000
|
1006
0102
1000
0000
|
0001
0003
0014
0103
|
0000
0009
32215
1103
|
2216
54531
1204
0001
|
23415
0106
0010
0000
|
0000
0002
0003
0114
|
62316
01611
1013
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
10頭
盛岡
16.10.16
もみじ賞
B2
1000左芝
8人
高松亮
53.0
1:02.9 (3.0)
36.5 428k
6番
9-10
ブライテス
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
16.10.15
久慈地方産
B2四組
1600左ダ
9人
陶文峰
54.0
1:42.6 (2.6)
40.1 417k
8番
7-7
イチフジキ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
16.10.17
秋嶺賞ター
B1
1600左芝
7人
大坪慎
56.0
1:40.6 (0.3)
36.2 517k
6番
6-5
マリネリス
|
5
良
18頭
J中山
16.09.18
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
4人
田邊裕
56.0
2:02.8 (0.9)
35.4 480k
17番
7-7-5-5
アクート
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
16.10.16
もみじ賞
B2
1000左芝
4人
山本政
54.0
1:00.2 (0.3)
35.6 406k
8番
3-5
ブライテス
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
16.10.16
もみじ賞
B2
1000左芝
2人
菅原辰
54.0
59.9 (0.1)
35.7 389k
3番
3-3
ロザムンデ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
16.10.16
一関地方産
B2二組
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:43.0 (2.8)
42.2 409k
4番
2-5
イルポステ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
16.10.17
奥州前沢文
B2一組
1800左ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:59.4 (3.1)
42.9 492k
5番
7-6-3-7
ヒデノホー
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
16.10.16
もみじ賞
B2
1000左芝
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:00.5 (0.6)
35.3 467k
4番
8-7
ブライテス
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
16.10.17
江刺産業ま
B2
1200左ダ
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:15.5 (1.4)
38.3 477k
2番
9-8
ヤマニント
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
16.10.17
秋嶺賞ター
B1
1600左芝
4人
菅原辰
54.0
1:41.6 (1.3)
36.9 492k
3番
8-8
マリネリス
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
16.10.15
久慈地方産
B2四組
1600左ダ
8人
小林凌
54.0
1:43.4 (3.4)
41.1 469k
1番
6-9
イチフジキ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.02
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:42.7 (1.8)
38.6 424k
8番
8-8
イチフジキ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
16.10.01
オクトーバ
B2
1600左芝
8人
高松亮
54.0
1:40.1 (0.9)
38.6 411k
2番
7-7
コスモロン
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
16.10.01
オクトーバ
B2
1600左芝
4人
大坪慎
56.0
1:39.5 (0.3)
37.7 512k
9番
9-8
コスモロン
|
2
良
18頭
J新潟
16.08.21
3歳未勝利
2400左芝
3人
田邊裕
56.0
2:27.3 (0.0)
36.6 486k
5番
16-17-3-2
バンダムザ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
16.10.01
オクトーバ
B2
1600左芝
9人
山本聡
54.0
1:39.8 (0.6)
38.2 407k
10番
6-6
コスモロン
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
16.10.01
オクトーバ
B2
1600左芝
2人
菅原辰
54.0
1:41.1 (1.9)
40.2 390k
6番
2-2
コスモロン
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
16.10.01
オクトーバ
B2
1600左芝
1人
山本政
54.0
1:39.6 (0.4)
38.8 404k
4番
1-1
コスモロン
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
16.09.17
メトロポリ
B1三組
1600左ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:43.0 (1.7)
40.1 487k
9番
4-4
メイショウ
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
16.10.01
オクトーバ
B2
1600左芝
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.2 (1.0)
38.4 461k
5番
10-9
コスモロン
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
16.10.01
オクトーバ
B2
1600左芝
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:40.5 (1.3)
39.2 467k
1番
3-4
コスモロン
|
9
不
16頭
J阪神
16.09.18
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
4人
藤岡佑
54.0
1:57.3 (2.9)
40.6 496k
15番
6-6-5-4
アルマレイ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.02
南部杯カウ
B2五組
1600左ダ
7人
小林凌
54.0
1:41.7 (1.0)
40.1 457k
1番
5-4
ヤマタケデ
|
前々走
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
16.09.17
オクトーバ
B2
1700左芝
10人
阿部英
54.0
1:49.6 (1.0)
37.1 420k
5番
1-1-1-3
ブライテス
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
16.09.17
オクトーバ
B2
1700左芝
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:49.1 (0.5)
36.1 408k
4番
4-5-6-6
ブライテス
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
16.09.17
オクトーバ
B2
1700左芝
7人
大坪慎
56.0
1:48.6 (0.0)
36.0 509k
7番
5-4-1-1
ブライテス
|
5
良
13頭
J福島
16.07.17
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
2人
田邊裕
56.0
2:43.2 (1.2)
37.5 478k
4番
11-11-10-9
セシルクラ
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
16.09.17
オクトーバ
B2
1700左芝
5人
▲木村直
51.0
1:49.3 (0.7)
36.5 404k
3番
3-3-5-6
ブライテス
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
16.09.17
オクトーバ
B2
1700左芝
11人
菅原辰
54.0
1:48.6 (0.0)
34.8 397k
9番
11-11-11-5
マイネルテ
|
10
良
16頭
J札幌
16.08.13
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
4人
△長岡禎
52.0
2:03.1 (1.4)
38.1 374k
16番
2-2-2-1
アスターサ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
16.09.03
小鳥谷まつ
B1三組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:45.3 (0.4)
41.6 488k
1番
3-3-3-3
レディアン
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
16.09.17
オクトーバ
B2
1700左芝
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:49.0 (0.4)
35.8 460k
11番
9-9-7-8
ブライテス
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
16.09.19
FM岩手杯
B1
1000左芝
8人
高橋悠
54.0
59.9 (0.6)
35.2 470k
4番
9-9
ウインミラ
|
3
良
18頭
J小倉
16.09.04
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
5人
藤岡佑
54.0
2:01.7 (0.5)
36.7 494k
8番
2-2-2-1
メイショウ
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
16.09.17
オクトーバ
B2
1700左芝
8人
千田洋
54.0
1:49.5 (0.9)
35.8 455k
8番
7-8-12-11
ブライテス
|
3走前
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
16.09.05
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
9人
阿部英
54.0
1:46.9 (1.7)
41.8 424k
2番
9-8-8-8
ゼンノブシ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
16.09.05
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
7人
高松亮
54.0
1:45.7 (0.9)
41.2 416k
5番
4-4-2-2
イマジンジ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
16.09.05
盛岡市産業
B2一組
1800右ダ
7人
大坪慎
56.0
2:02.1 (1.8)
41.8 518k
8番
6-7-6-8
サダルスー
|
4
良
16頭
J新潟
16.05.21
3歳未勝利
2200左芝
3人
勝浦正
56.0
2:14.7 (0.2)
35.9 476k
12番
13-13-12-9
トモジャハ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
16.09.05
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:47.6 (2.4)
43.2 414k
4番
7-6-6-6
ゼンノブシ
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
16.08.31
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
10人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:36.2 (2.3)
43.1 410k
5番
1-1-1-1
レイブラッ
|
2
良
14頭
J函館
16.07.24
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
4人
△長岡禎
52.0
2:01.5 (0.1)
36.1 382k
10番
2-2-2-2
スイートメ
|
8
稍
12頭
水沢
16.08.22
洋野町種市
B1二組
1600右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:46.2 (1.8)
42.3 489k
12番
9-9-5-3
コパノアル
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
16.09.05
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:46.9 (2.1)
42.6 465k
9番
2-2-4-8
イマジンジ
|
6
良
11頭
水沢
16.09.05
震災復興子
B1
1400右ダ
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
40.4 490k
6番
9-9-8-8
ケイジース
|
5
良
16頭
J小倉
16.08.13
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
9人
ホワイ
54.0
2:02.5 (0.6)
37.8 488k
7番
5-6-7-11
ローズウィ
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
16.08.21
三種町特産
B2
1400右ダ
8人
▲木村直
51.0
1:31.3 (2.6)
40.7 463k
7番
7-6-8-8
キトラ
|
4走前
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
16.08.06
姫神賞
B2
1000左芝
9人
阿部英
54.0
1:00.1 (1.1)
35.5 419k
2番
11-9
ウインミラ
|
6
稍
11頭
盛岡
16.08.16
オニキス賞
3歳
1700左芝
7人
高松亮
54.0
1:48.2 (0.8)
37.5 408k
8番
11-11-9-3
オールドク
|
4
不
6頭
水沢
16.08.23
一戸まつり
B2一組
1800右ダ
3人
大坪慎
56.0
1:59.6 (2.3)
40.7 520k
1番
4-4-5-4
シャイニー
|
2
良
16頭
J新潟
16.05.08
3歳未勝利
2400左芝
3人
勝浦正
56.0
2:28.4 (0.1)
36.1 476k
2番
10-9-8-2
フォイヤー
|
3
稍
12頭
盛岡
16.05.28
錦秋湖マラ
B2
1700左芝
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:47.5 (0.4)
38.0 414k
12番
5-5-5-1
マイネルテ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
16.08.18
C2
C2
1230右ダ
11人
杉浦健
54.0
1:24.8 (4.4)
43.4 401k
10番
8-7-7-9
ワンダーグ
|
4
良
16頭
J函館
16.07.10
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
9人
△長岡禎
52.0
2:02.4 (0.4)
37.0 382k
16番
2-2-1-1
サトノオニ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
15.12.21
冬至特別
A一組
1800右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:56.8 (0.6)
39.9 488k
9番
3-1-2-2
スタンドア
|
9
稍
11頭
水沢
16.08.22
オーガスト
B2
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:46.2 (2.2)
39.9 466k
10番
8-8-4-6
モズフウジ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
16.08.06
贅沢微糖杯
B1三組
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:42.1 (3.1)
40.4 469k
5番
5-7
スパンコー
|
8
良
16頭
J中京
16.07.16
3歳未勝利
2200左芝
4人
ホワイ
54.0
2:16.6 (0.7)
36.8 498k
15番
6-6-6-6
トゥルーハ
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
16.08.06
姫神賞
B2
1000左芝
7人
高橋悠
55.0
1:00.0 (1.0)
35.4 455k
7番
10-11
ウインミラ
|
5走前
|