|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 466
|
442 | 474
|
460 | 488
|
472 | 498
|
476 | 493
|
458 | 495
|
466 | 503
|
492 | 541
|
410 | 446
|
460 | 481
|
473 | 491
|
457 | 476
|
500 | 516
|
480 | 500
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 +3
|
466 -12
|
479 -4
|
494 -8
|
481 -12
|
494 -2
|
496 -7
|
-
|
426 -5
|
482 -4
|
503 +5
|
466 +1
|
509 +1
|
496 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1329良芝10
淀1598良芝17
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
東1376良ダ7
阪2049良ダ8
川1429不ダ1
|
-
東1378良ダ6
門2102良ダ2
川1422良ダ3
|
-
東1361良芝13
-
-
|
-
船1403稍ダ2
-
川1409良ダ2
|
-
-
門2081良ダ1
-
|
-
大1412良ダ2
大2080稍ダ4
川1442良ダ1
|
浦1338良ダ1
大1400不ダ1
-
川1429良ダ2
|
-
東1341良芝9
法1598良芝5
川1408重ダ1
|
川1359不ダ9
川1431良ダ2
-
川1431良ダ2
|
川1350不ダ1
東1377良芝15
-
川1425重ダ5
|
-
東1349重ダ10
門2092良ダ3
川1405良ダ1
|
川1336良ダ1
東1362良芝5
法2034良芝12
川1423良ダ1
|
1500 1600 2000 川1600 |
持時計 |
0023
1212
1011
0002
|
8403
0000
0003
0002
|
0000
1001
4143
0002
|
3112
1011
1001
1100
|
0000
2003
1119
0100
|
0001
3201
5326
0001
|
0000
0000
3106
6124
|
2100
3100
0011
2001
|
95414
5215
0204
0001
|
0101
4203
3413
0003
|
2213
15512
0004
0002
|
3723
1338
0103
0102
|
2001
1001
3212
1010
|
1000
10102
1102
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
16頭
J中山
16.10.02
スプリンタ
内1200右芝
7人
岩田康
55.0
1:07.8 (0.2)
32.9 478k
12番
15-13
レッドファ
|
高知
16.10.23
黒潮菊花賞
3歳
1900右ダ
3人
宮川実
54.0
2:10.0 (2.4)
41.7 478k
3番
3-4-4-5
ディアマル
|
大井
16.09.19
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
4人
田邊裕
55.0
1:54.7 (0.3)
39.2 483k
3番
10-9-6-5
トーコーヴ
|
大井
16.09.19
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
3人
内田博
54.0
1:56.4 (1.7)
41.0 502k
9番
5-5-4-6
タマノブリ
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
16.10.23
菊花特別
A二組
1600左ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:39.6 (0.5)
38.1 493k
5番
3-3
ニーマルキ
|
大井
16.09.19
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
5人
森泰斗
55.0
1:55.8 (1.1)
40.6 496k
10番
2-2-2-2
タマノブリ
|
金沢
16.10.04
白山大賞典
3歳以上
2100右ダ
3人
濱中俊
57.0
2:15.3 (0.2)
38.4 503k
5番
3-3-3-4
ケイティブ
|
大井
16.09.19
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
6人
真島大
55.0
1:55.1 (0.4)
39.8 541k
4番
3-3-3-3
タマノブリ
|
4
不
15頭
大井
16.09.21
’16ムー
3上
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:41.6 (1.7)
40.3 431k
15番
9-9-7-6
セイスコー
|
7
稍
16頭
J東京
16.10.10
グリーンチ
1400左ダ
13人
田中勝
58.0
1:22.7 (0.7)
36.0 486k
14番
9-9
カフジテイ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
16.10.20
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
9人
保園翔
55.0
1:29.6 (1.3)
38.8 498k
7番
9-10-10-7
エリモジパ
|
浦和
16.10.19
埼玉新聞栄
3上
1900左ダ
9人
矢野貴
56.0
2:03.0 (1.0)
39.9 465k
4番
3-2-1-1
タイムズア
|
大井
16.09.19
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
1人
蛯名正
57.0
1:55.0 (0.3)
39.6 508k
11番
8-6-4-4
タマノブリ
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
16.10.06
清川村宮ヶ
A2B1一
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:33.6 (0.9)
39.2 499k
11番
4-4-2-1
グランフィ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
14頭
J札幌
16.08.28
キーンラン
1200右芝
3人
岩田康
55.0
1:08.7 (0.2)
33.9 476k
12番
7-8
ブランボヌ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
16.10.01
ザモラー高
B
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
54.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
39.9 474k
5番
2-2-2-1
エリモアラ
|
1
良
15頭
J新潟
16.08.14
麒麟山特別
1800左ダ
4人
ルメー
55.0
1:52.0 (0.0)
37.5 488k
5番
6-6-3-3
ルールソヴ
|
門別
16.08.11
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
3人
桑村真
55.0
2:10.2 (1.5)
39.6 498k
5番
5-6-6-4
アムールブ
|
大井
16.09.19
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
11人
高松亮
55.0
1:56.5 (1.8)
40.1 478k
6番
12-11-12-12
タマノブリ
|
川崎
16.08.24
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:42.1 (0.2)
39.4 492k
12番
1-1-1-1
バーンザワ
|
門別
16.08.11
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
1人
濱中俊
57.0
2:08.7 (1.5)
38.5 496k
10番
4-4-1-1
タイニーダ
|
浦和
16.04.27
しらさぎ賞
4上
1400左ダ
1人
吉原寛
57.0
1:28.4 (0.3)
38.9 541k
5番
3-2-2-1
プリンセス
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
16.08.23
週刊ギャロ
A2下
1500左ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:35.9 (0.4)
40.1 435k
9番
3-3-1-1
ケイティバ
|
船橋
15.12.09
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
1人
ルメー
56.5
1:53.7 (0.1)
38.2 477k
1番
3-3-3-3
ディアマイ
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
16.09.09
伊勢原観光
B1二B2
1600左ダ
6人
藤江渉
53.0
1:44.5 (1.5)
41.5 508k
3番
4-3-6-6
プロファウ
|
9
不
15頭
大井
16.09.21
’16ムー
3上
内1600右ダ
6人
山崎誠
55.0
1:42.5 (2.6)
41.2 471k
1番
5-4-5-5
セイスコー
|
川崎
16.07.06
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
1人
蛯名正
58.0
1:40.5 (0.4)
39.5 507k
10番
2-2-1-1
ブルーチッ
|
1
稍
9頭
川崎
16.09.12
JBC川崎
A2下
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:34.6 (1.4)
39.1 496k
6番
2-2-1-1
ロイヤルト
|
前々走
|
3
良
16頭
J函館
16.06.19
函館スプリ
1200右芝
7人
吉田隼
54.0
1:08.0 (0.2)
34.0 476k
1番
7-7
ソルヴェイ
|
1
良
10頭
高知
16.08.20
栴檀特別
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
54.0
1:31.3 (1.0)
41.0 470k
1番
1-1-1-1
イツモシア
|
3
良
15頭
J福島
16.07.24
横手特別
1700右ダ
3人
内田博
55.0
1:45.9 (0.1)
37.2 486k
7番
12-12-12-10
ベルウッド
|
川崎
16.07.06
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
3人
内田博
54.0
1:42.2 (1.7)
40.6 490k
6番
3-4-4-4
ホワイトフ
|
水沢
16.08.28
ビューチフ
1900右ダ
4人
高松亮
55.0
2:02.2 (0.1)
38.6 492k
1番
8-9-9-4
ジュエルク
|
川崎
16.07.06
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
4人
森泰斗
55.0
1:40.9 (0.4)
39.9 491k
8番
1-1-2-2
ホワイトフ
|
大井
16.06.29
帝王賞競走
4上
外2000右ダ
7人
濱中俊
55.0
2:09.9 (6.4)
41.8 490k
4番
5-4-7-9
コパノリッ
|
大井
15.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:41.2 (0.0)
37.9 533k
6番
2-2-2-2
ブルーチッ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
16.07.12
’16スタ
A2
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:41.0 (0.1)
38.8 424k
6番
5-5-4-3
コンドルダ
|
大井
15.11.03
JBCレデ
3上
外1800右ダ
3人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:53.1 (1.6)
40.6 478k
16番
9-8-4-5
ホワイトフ
|
5
重
14頭
川崎
16.08.23
処暑(しょ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
8人
藤江渉
55.0
1:36.9 (1.2)
40.9 502k
11番
2-2-2-3
プロファウ
|
金沢
16.08.09
読売レディ
3歳以上
1500右ダ
4人
笹川翼
55.0
1:38.1 (0.8)
40.3 471k
5番
5-6-4-3
トーコーヴ
|
浦和
16.06.01
さきたま杯
4上
1400左ダ
4人
大野拓
56.0
1:26.8 (0.9)
36.3 509k
1番
7-7-6-6
ソルテ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
16.07.27
’16スパ
A2下
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
53.0
1:42.3 (0.0)
38.8 498k
12番
3-3-1-1
ノーキディ
|
3走前
|
10
良
18頭
J東京
16.05.15
ヴィクトリ
1600左芝
8人
岩田康
55.0
1:32.9 (1.4)
34.8 476k
11番
9-10
ストレイト
|
1
良
11頭
高知
16.08.07
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
54.0
1:31.1 (1.8)
39.9 468k
11番
1-1-1-1
アワジノル
|
3
良
15頭
J福島
16.07.02
猪苗代特別
1700右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:45.2 (0.9)
37.3 486k
3番
7-5-5-4
アルタイル
|
川崎
16.06.15
関東オーク
3歳
2100左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
54.0
2:19.1 (0.5)
39.4 482k
13番
3-3-2-1
ミスミラン
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
16.08.07
釜石五葉山
B1二組
1600左ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:38.5 (0.3)
38.4 484k
1番
4-2
コスモジョ
|
川崎
16.05.25
川崎マイラ
A1下
1600左ダ
1人
岩田康
55.0
1:43.7 (1.9)
41.1 495k
8番
2-2-2-4
モンサンカ
|
8
良
15頭
J京都
16.05.21
平安S
1900右ダ
6人
濱中俊
56.0
1:57.5 (1.3)
37.5 492k
12番
7-7-10-10
アスカノロ
|
川崎
15.11.18
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
2:21.9 (0.8)
42.3 534k
14番
4-4-2-2
トーコーヴ
|
船橋
16.06.22
京成盃グラ
3上
1600左ダ
9人
酒井忍
52.0
1:40.2 (0.5)
39.2 425k
2番
4-3-3-2
レガルスイ
|
大井
15.10.01
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
3人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:50.6 (0.4)
36.7 481k
4番
3-3-4-4
サンビスタ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
16.07.29
清川村青龍
B2二B3
1500左ダ
5人
藤江渉
55.0
1:36.6 (0.4)
40.2 497k
2番
7-7-7-7
トーセンペ
|
園田
16.07.29
兵庫サマー
重賞1
1700右ダ
3人
吉原寛
55.0
1:55.4 (3.8)
43.7 469k
3番
6-6-5-6
ディアマル
|
10
重
16頭
J東京
16.02.21
フェブラリ
1600左ダ
5人
大野拓
55.0
1:34.9 (0.9)
35.6 500k
2番
10-9
モーニン
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
16.07.08
よみうりラ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:33.9 (0.8)
38.1 492k
9番
1-1-1-1
チャンピオ
|
4走前
|
8
良
18頭
J中京
16.03.27
高松宮記念
1200左芝
10人
岩田康
55.0
1:07.4 (0.7)
33.4 482k
11番
14-12
ビッグアー
|
1
良
11頭
高知
16.07.24
C2イ
C2イ
1300右ダ
1人
宮川実
54.0
1:24.5 (0.6)
39.5 464k
6番
1-1-1-1
エイシンド
|
8
良
16頭
J阪神
16.03.26
甲南S
2000右ダ
5人
戸崎圭
53.0
2:04.9 (1.3)
37.3 466k
8番
9-8-8-9
メイショウ
|
6
良
12頭
J東京
16.05.15
青竜S
1600左ダ
9人
福永祐
55.0
1:37.8 (0.9)
35.9 482k
1番
10-8
グレンツェ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
16.07.25
釜石よいさ
B1一組
1800左ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:53.8 (1.3)
38.6 488k
6番
9-9-3-2
ジャーグラ
|
船橋
16.04.13
マリーンカ
3上
1600左ダ
4人
岩田康
55.0
1:40.3 (0.1)
37.5 489k
7番
1-1-1-1
ヴィータア
|
川崎
16.03.02
エンプレス
A1下
2100左ダ
1人
武 豊
56.0
2:18.1 (0.2)
37.4 484k
5番
2-2-2-2
ヴィータア
|
1
良
9頭
大井
15.10.15
’15スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
2:12.3 (0.0)
36.7 534k
8番
3-4-3-3
ヴェスヴィ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
16.06.02
エメラルド
A2
1500左ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:33.8 (0.2)
37.5 427k
4番
2-2-2-2
タマモホル
|
川崎
15.07.01
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:40.8 (0.2)
38.8 476k
2番
4-3-3-3
サウンドガ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
16.07.07
キュンとす
B2二B3
1600左ダ
9人
藤江渉
53.0
1:43.8 (0.6)
41.3 495k
9番
4-4-3-3
バウトナカ
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
16.01.28
多摩川オー
A1下
1600左ダ
4人
森泰斗
55.0
1:42.6 (0.7)
38.1 467k
1番
6-6-5-4
レガルスイ
|
大井
16.01.13
TCK女王
4上
外1800右ダ
1人
大野拓
56.0
1:53.8 (0.2)
37.0 501k
7番
3-3-3-3
パワースポ
|
1
良
9頭
浦和
16.06.03
薫風(くん
B1B2一
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
53.0
1:40.8 (1.1)
37.8 493k
4番
3-3-2-1
ロマンホー
|
5走前
|