|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝9
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
セ5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
402 | 429
|
468 | 486
|
505 | 528
|
424 | 465
|
497 | 546
|
428 | 428
|
441 | 451
|
454 | 473
|
460 | 476
|
467 | 489
|
418 | 429
|
416 | 433
|
連対時 馬体重 |
426 +5
|
478 +5
|
505 +4
|
451 -7
|
540 +4
|
426 -4
|
435 -2
|
456 +6
|
474 +6
|
482 +2
|
451 ±0
|
435 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1239不ダ1
高1311不ダ4
法1442不芝16
高1311不ダ4
|
高1252不ダ2
高1309不ダ2
-
高1309不ダ2
|
東1224良ダ12
東1240良芝3
東1370重芝6
高1346重ダ10
|
高1240不ダ3
園1301不ダ2
東1417良ダ12
高1313不ダ5
|
高1236不ダ2
園1277不ダ3
淀1368良芝18
高1307不ダ1
|
高1254不ダ5
淀1246良芝18
淀1363良芝10
高1316不ダ1
|
高1248不ダ2
高1319不ダ3
高1500不ダ10
高1319不ダ3
|
東1206良ダ8
東1278良ダ8
東1398不ダ14
高1338不ダ5
|
高1246不ダ5
東1238良芝11
-
高1329重ダ1
|
高1248不ダ3
園1287不ダ1
-
高1322不ダ7
|
高1244不ダ4
豊1257良芝18
船1464良ダ10
高1323不ダ9
|
高1260不ダ6
高1329重ダ7
-
高1329重ダ7
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
92146…
00311
0001
0000
|
37411
0000
0001
0001
|
11744
0118
0001
0000
|
191629…
01324
0203
0001
|
89737
0003
3039
0011
|
10116
0001
0000
0001
|
65561
0003
0000
0000
|
481029
0001
0000
0000
|
72322
0001
0000
0003
|
1211887
0000
0000
0000
|
36855
0001
0000
0000
|
11017
0022
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
緑の大地高
C2
1300右ダ
8人
西川敏
54.0
1:27.3 (2.3)
41.4 421k
10番
5-5-4-7
スカイオブ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
16.10.23
C2-8
C2
1300右ダ
9人
佐原秀
56.0
1:26.3 (2.3)
40.7 473k
9番
9-8-7-7
サンビンセ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
C2-4
C2
1300右ダ
9人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:26.9 (1.6)
40.3 501k
8番
3-5-7-9
ヨネマリチ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
16.10.30
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
9人
西川敏
56.0
1:27.6 (1.3)
40.0 458k
6番
10-11-11-10
キュウコウ
|
6
重
11頭
高知
16.10.30
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
10人
△松木大
52.0
1:27.1 (0.8)
40.0 536k
5番
9-9-9-7
キュウコウ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
16.10.30
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
6人
石本純
56.0
1:28.6 (2.3)
42.1 430k
9番
4-4-6-11
キュウコウ
|
7
重
12頭
高知
16.10.30
C2イ
C2イ
1300右ダ
9人
西川敏
56.0
1:26.8 (1.8)
40.1 437k
8番
11-11-11-9
メイショウ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
16.10.23
C2-9
C2
1300右ダ
5人
赤岡修
56.0
1:27.0 (1.7)
40.3 450k
7番
10-11-11-11
シャトレー
|
9
不
9頭
高知
16.10.22
まさ&まぁ
C2
1300右ダ
7人
▲中越琉
51.0
1:29.4 (4.3)
43.0 468k
7番
7-8-8-9
ウッチース
|
10
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
C2-7
C2
1300右ダ
8人
上田将
56.0
1:27.2 (1.9)
40.1 480k
1番
10-11-11-11
グラスグロ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
16.09.10
伊尾木洞の
C2ハ
1300右ダ
6人
本田紀
54.0
1:28.3 (2.0)
42.1 451k
8番
3-4-5-6
ホンマカイ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
10人
中西達
56.0
1:26.2 (2.1)
40.1 434k
4番
9-8-9-8
チョウサン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
C2ハ
C2ハ
1300右ダ
5人
西川敏
54.0
1:28.1 (1.1)
40.6 423k
2番
11-12-10-9
ラストジョ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
16.10.09
C2-8
C2
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:34.0 (2.2)
41.5 475k
11番
7-7-4-5
ホクセツサ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
10人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:27.4 (1.9)
41.0 503k
11番
2-2-3-6
フユハナビ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
緑の大地高
C2
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:27.6 (2.6)
40.9 453k
6番
10-11-10-8
スカイオブ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
C2-7
C2
1300右ダ
11人
△松木大
52.0
1:27.0 (1.7)
40.7 539k
6番
9-8-8-8
グラスグロ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
C2-7
C2
1300右ダ
7人
石本純
56.0
1:26.9 (1.6)
41.0 429k
8番
6-6-6-9
グラスグロ
|
6
不
9頭
高知
16.10.22
まさ&まぁ
C2
1300右ダ
8人
西川敏
56.0
1:26.8 (1.7)
40.1 439k
10番
9-9-9-7
ウッチース
|
5
不
12頭
高知
16.10.09
C2-9
C2
1400右ダ
9人
三村展
56.0
1:33.8 (1.0)
40.9 460k
11番
9-9-10-9
サワラビ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
16.10.08
仲秋特別
C2
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
54.0
1:36.5 (3.6)
43.2 470k
1番
7-9-9-10
ナスノフラ
|
7
重
12頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-7
C2
1400右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:35.5 (0.9)
41.3 480k
4番
11-12-12-11
アグネスイ
|
8
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
ガンバレ郷
C2
1300右ダ
7人
本田紀
54.0
1:27.6 (2.2)
41.6 450k
6番
4-3-4-6
テイクミー
|
5
重
10頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
10人
中西達
56.0
1:34.7 (1.6)
39.8 433k
2番
10-10-10-7
ロイヤルジ
|
前々走
|
5
重
12頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-7
C2
1400右ダ
11人
西川敏
54.0
1:35.3 (0.7)
41.5 419k
2番
12-11-11-7
アグネスイ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
16.09.24
浦和・船橋
C2
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:33.9 (0.5)
41.2 470k
8番
5-4-4-3
ミシシッピ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
16.10.08
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
11人
郷間勇
56.0
1:36.0 (3.9)
40.7 505k
11番
12-12-12-12
エイシンド
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
C2ハ
C2ハ
1300右ダ
9人
三村展
56.0
1:28.2 (1.2)
41.2 456k
3番
9-7-5-5
ラストジョ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
11人
△松木大
52.0
1:36.9 (4.4)
43.3 533k
1番
7-7-7-10
トウカイラ
|
9
重
12頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-7
C2
1400右ダ
8人
永森大
56.0
1:36.2 (1.6)
43.6 431k
12番
2-3-2-6
アグネスイ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
16.10.16
C1ロC2
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
12人
西川敏
55.0
1:27.4 (2.5)
39.1 442k
7番
12-12-12-12
キッズアベ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
16.09.24
北川村モネ
C2
1400右ダ
8人
佐原秀
56.0
1:35.0 (2.9)
41.5 450k
3番
9-9-10-9
カフジホー
|
8
重
10頭
高知
16.09.25
佐川町立佐
C1C2
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
53.0
1:33.8 (1.9)
41.3 469k
2番
8-8-8-7
エスケイア
|
4
重
12頭
高知
16.09.24
創造広場ア
C2
1400右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:34.0 (1.1)
40.5 477k
5番
10-10-10-7
ハオウ
|
10
良
10頭
高知
16.08.20
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
5人
本田紀
54.0
1:35.8 (3.3)
43.5 454k
7番
2-2-2-5
キッズアベ
|
7
重
12頭
高知
16.09.24
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
12人
宮川実
56.0
1:34.6 (2.3)
40.8 434k
8番
9-10-10-8
ランベルテ
|
3走前
|
9
重
12頭
高知
16.10.01
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
10人
西川敏
54.0
1:27.3 (1.7)
40.1 417k
12番
10-8-8-9
ナスノフラ
|
7
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
エノコログ
C2
1300右ダ
8人
宮川実
56.0
1:27.0 (1.6)
41.2 468k
11番
11-9-7-8
メイショウ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
16.10.01
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:28.2 (2.6)
40.7 505k
3番
7-9-10-12
ナスノフラ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:35.5 (3.0)
41.5 451k
5番
9-9-9-8
トウカイラ
|
9
重
12頭
高知
16.09.24
創造広場ア
C2
1400右ダ
11人
佐原秀
54.0
1:35.3 (2.4)
41.5 542k
1番
12-12-11-10
ハオウ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
16.10.01
C2ハC3
C2ハC3
1300右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:27.2 (1.9)
42.1 427k
3番
1-1-1-3
トウカイラ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
16.10.08
仲秋特別
C2
1400右ダ
10人
西川敏
56.0
1:34.6 (1.7)
40.1 436k
2番
11-11-11-9
ナスノフラ
|
7
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
ガンバレ郷
C2
1300右ダ
10人
岡村卓
56.0
1:27.0 (1.6)
40.1 446k
3番
10-12-11-10
テイクミー
|
10
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
C2-3
C2
1300右ダ
4人
石本純
54.0
1:28.0 (1.8)
41.7 465k
10番
4-5-3-3
ペプチドホ
|
10
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
エノコログ
C2
1300右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:27.4 (2.0)
41.7 482k
3番
6-7-7-10
メイショウ
|
5
良
10頭
高知
16.08.06
C2-6
C2
1300右ダ
9人
本田紀
54.0
1:27.1 (1.7)
42.6 455k
9番
1-1-1-3
ヴィクトリ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
16.09.04
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
10人
中西達
56.0
1:26.2 (1.1)
40.7 431k
1番
10-8-8-7
ルーズソッ
|
4走前
|
8
重
12頭
高知
16.09.24
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
7人
西川敏
54.0
1:34.9 (2.6)
41.2 421k
10番
10-9-9-9
ランベルテ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
16.08.21
C2-9
C2
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:35.2 (2.0)
43.2 464k
9番
7-7-4-4
ジャンカル
|
6
重
10頭
高知
16.09.24
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:34.6 (1.6)
41.6 507k
6番
10-9-9-6
サリュダム
|
7
重
8頭
高知
16.09.24
ガンバレ社
C2
1400右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:35.2 (2.3)
42.1 459k
6番
6-7-7-7
エンリケ
|
10
稍
12頭
高知
16.09.10
伊尾木洞の
C2ハ
1300右ダ
11人
佐原秀
54.0
1:28.7 (2.4)
41.5 545k
9番
11-12-12-10
ホンマカイ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
16.09.24
創造広場ア
C2
1400右ダ
10人
△松木大
54.0
1:36.0 (3.1)
43.8 429k
12番
3-3-4-8
ハオウ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
16.09.24
浦和・船橋
C2
1400右ダ
7人
佐原秀
56.0
1:35.2 (1.8)
42.5 439k
1番
4-5-4-8
ミシシッピ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
16.08.27
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
8人
岡村卓
56.0
1:27.8 (2.0)
42.1 442k
11番
6-6-6-7
マイネルレ
|
7
良
10頭
高知
16.08.20
真向中京梨
C2
1300右ダ
3人
石本純
54.0
1:28.1 (1.6)
43.1 466k
8番
3-4-3-5
クインズメ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
16.08.21
鍋焼きラー
C2
1400右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
40.3 476k
4番
1-2-1-1
ジャンゴ
|
8
稍
11頭
高知
16.07.17
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
9人
本田紀
54.0
1:27.8 (0.8)
42.6 445k
3番
2-2-2-2
オレンジウ
|
10
良
12頭
高知
16.08.20
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
12人
☆林謙佑
55.0
1:35.7 (1.8)
42.2 426k
2番
8-8-8-9
トシガール
|
5走前
|