|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
芦毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 465
|
473 | 512
|
466 | 480
|
500 | 524
|
473 | 503
|
496 | 512
|
489 | 506
|
428 | 452
|
516 | 533
|
474 | 490
|
459 | 472
|
472 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
462 +3
|
500 +1
|
477 +7
|
515 +3
|
496 +14
|
508 +7
|
502 +3
|
467 +5
|
530 +3
|
475 +3
|
463 -7
|
490 +14
|
馬体重 増減 |
船596良ダ1
大1123不ダ4
船596良ダ1
|
船591良ダ1
船1120良ダ1
船591良ダ1
|
幌584良ダ1
淀1113重ダ10
-
|
船1000重ダ1
船1137良ダ4
船1000重ダ1
|
船595良ダ1
大1126重ダ5
船595良ダ1
|
-
淀1106不ダ6
-
|
船594良ダ4
大1122稍ダ3
船594良ダ4
|
-
門1135重ダ1
-
|
船594良ダ5
船1126不ダ1
船594良ダ5
|
潟549良芝3
潟1093良芝14
-
|
門1023良ダ1
門1122不ダ1
-
|
-
幌1099稍芝8
-
|
1000 1200 船1000 |
持時計 |
63327
0000
0000
0000
|
147414
1002
0000
0000
|
43210
0000
0000
0000
|
102212
0016
0000
0000
|
116314
1206
0000
0000
|
57215
0205
0001
0000
|
56511
2113
0000
0000
|
2101
1122
1102
0002
|
1310721
1024
0000
0000
|
53219
0000
0000
0000
|
4315
1023
0101
0000
|
30012
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
12頭
川崎
16.10.05
韋駄天(い
C1
900左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
54.4 (0.3)
37.5 459k
3番
1-1-1
キョウエイ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
16.09.26
穂波スプリ
B1
1200左ダ
8人
森泰斗
55.0
1:13.9 (0.1)
37.9 499k
11番
4-5-4
ビルス
|
5
不
16頭
大井
16.09.20
デイリース
A2B1一
外1200右ダ
1人
中野省
55.0
1:13.9 (0.8)
38.5 470k
13番
3-3
ラクテ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
16.09.30
クライマッ
B3
1200左ダ
1人
江川伸
56.0
1:13.9 (0.1)
37.7 512k
2番
1-1-1
ピースフォ
|
8
不
16頭
大井
16.09.20
デイリース
A2B1一
外1200右ダ
6人
真島大
55.0
1:13.9 (0.8)
38.3 482k
1番
4-5
ラクテ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
16.10.18
神無月(か
A2B1一
1600左ダ
4人
中野省
57.0
1:42.7 (0.0)
38.2 501k
6番
2-2-1-1
ビーインラ
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
16.09.26
穂波スプリ
B1
1200左ダ
2人
石崎駿
57.0
1:14.0 (0.1)
37.5 499k
8番
9-9-9
カベルネフ
|
園田
16.10.14
姫山菊花賞
重賞1
1700右ダ
4人
山口達
56.0
1:53.4 (2.6)
41.1 462k
7番
5-3-6-8
サウスウイ
|
3
重
12頭
船橋
16.09.26
穂波スプリ
B1
1200左ダ
1人
山崎誠
55.0
1:14.1 (0.2)
37.4 527k
10番
11-10-10
カベルネフ
|
9
不
14頭
大井
16.10.10
文の京特別
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
8人
石崎駿
57.0
1:14.3 (1.4)
37.5 472k
2番
12-13
スウェプト
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
16.10.18
神無月(か
A2B1一
1600左ダ
3人
内田利
53.0
1:44.1 (1.4)
39.4 470k
7番
5-5-3-5
ビーインラ
|
14
良
16頭
J福島
16.07.23
白河特別
1200右芝
14人
江田照
54.0
1:10.0 (1.0)
34.7 476k
8番
14-16
フルールシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
11頭
川崎
16.08.21
快速(かい
C1
900左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
55.1 (0.2)
37.8 456k
9番
1-1-1
ラブチェリ
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
16.09.06
桑島孝春記
B1B2
1200左ダ
8人
森泰斗
55.0
1:15.8 (1.8)
41.1 501k
9番
2-1-1
ムービング
|
大井
16.08.31
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
7人
坂井英
53.0
1:12.5 (0.3)
37.3 475k
15番
2-2
ルックスザ
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
16.09.08
サマーダッ
B3C1
1000左ダ
1人
江川伸
57.0
1:00.0 (0.2)
36.9 516k
9番
2-2
ルックスグ
|
大井
16.08.31
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
11人
本田重
54.0
1:12.6 (0.4)
36.7 482k
3番
7-7
ルックスザ
|
4
稍
9頭
川崎
16.09.12
JBC川崎
A2下
1500左ダ
4人
中野省
57.0
1:36.4 (1.8)
39.6 499k
7番
9-9-7-7
トーセンセ
|
4
重
10頭
浦和
16.09.14
長月(なが
A2下
1500左ダ
2人
小杉亮
55.0
1:36.0 (0.6)
39.0 502k
9番
2-2-2-2
アポロズス
|
5
良
9頭
川崎
16.01.28
多摩川オー
A1下
1600左ダ
1人
左海誠
57.0
1:43.8 (1.9)
39.3 475k
2番
4-3-6-6
レガルスイ
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
16.09.06
桑島孝春記
B1B2
1200左ダ
6人
山崎誠
55.0
1:14.0 (0.0)
37.7 523k
10番
9-9-10
クラトイト
|
8
重
12頭
船橋
16.09.26
穂波スプリ
B1
1200左ダ
6人
真島大
57.0
1:14.8 (0.9)
38.6 480k
4番
6-6-7
カベルネフ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
16.09.30
長月特別
B1二
1600左ダ
8人
内田利
53.0
1:42.9 (1.3)
41.1 467k
3番
1-1-1-1
ブレーヴマ
|
15
良
18頭
J東京
16.06.05
由比ヶ浜特
1400左芝
17人
B.プ
55.0
1:22.4 (1.1)
35.1 480k
14番
10-7
ショウナン
|
前々走
|
8
良
11頭
船橋
16.08.09
日暮賞
B3C1
1000左ダ
6人
和田譲
53.0
1:01.7 (1.5)
39.0 461k
9番
2-3
トーション
|
5
稍
7頭
船橋
16.08.05
新涼スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:14.0 (1.2)
38.4 502k
7番
4-5-6
ビルス
|
9
不
13頭
大井
16.08.02
’16シー
A2
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:13.8 (1.5)
39.1 481k
11番
1-1
プラチナグ
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
16.08.09
日暮賞
B3C1
1000左ダ
1人
江川伸
55.0
1:00.2 (0.5)
37.7 516k
7番
1-1
ゴーノムラ
|
船橋
16.07.20
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
6人
真島大
54.0
1:00.7 (1.1)
36.8 486k
13番
6-6
フラットラ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
16.08.10
’16プラ
3上A2
1400左ダ
3人
中野省
57.0
1:28.3 (1.7)
37.9 503k
2番
5-5-5-5
タマモホル
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
16.09.06
桑島孝春記
B1B2
1200左ダ
3人
石崎駿
57.0
1:14.9 (0.9)
39.4 506k
3番
6-4-5
ムービング
|
3
良
10頭
大井
15.12.31
おおとりオ
3上
内1600右ダ
2人
左海誠
58.0
1:41.6 (0.5)
40.0 477k
10番
1-1-1-1
ジャルディ
|
4
不
8頭
大井
16.08.18
京急立会川
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
5人
真島大
55.0
1:13.2 (0.9)
36.9 523k
5番
7-7
マングジ
|
7
良
11頭
船橋
16.09.06
桑島孝春記
B1B2
1200左ダ
4人
真島大
57.0
1:14.9 (0.9)
39.0 480k
8番
7-7-6
ムービング
|
2
良
11頭
船橋
16.09.06
桑島孝春記
B1B2
1200左ダ
9人
内田利
54.0
1:14.0 (0.0)
38.2 472k
6番
4-6-7
ムービング
|
9
良
15頭
J新潟
16.05.14
八海山特別
1200左ダ
8人
勝浦正
57.0
1:12.6 (0.7)
37.1 480k
1番
7-8
キタサンサ
|
3走前
|
3
重
14頭
船橋
16.07.20
風鈴賞
C1二三
1000左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:01.7 (0.6)
38.0 455k
11番
1-1
トーション
|
4
稍
9頭
船橋
16.06.20
ハートビー
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
中野省
55.0
1:14.5 (0.5)
39.3 499k
1番
4-4-4
ムービング
|
10
重
16頭
J京都
16.02.20
橿原S
1200右ダ
13人
川原正
52.0
1:11.3 (0.7)
36.9 476k
9番
2-2
カリスマサ
|
1
重
14頭
船橋
16.07.20
風鈴賞
C1二三
1000左ダ
2人
江川伸
56.0
1:01.1 (0.5)
37.3 524k
12番
2-2
リンノメサ
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
16.06.16
川崎スパー
A1下
900左ダ
5人
真島大
54.0
54.2 (0.7)
36.1 482k
10番
6-7-7
フラットラ
|
川崎
16.05.25
川崎マイラ
A1下
1600左ダ
8人
笹川翼
57.0
1:44.9 (3.1)
41.7 500k
10番
5-4-7-9
モンサンカ
|
1
稍
7頭
船橋
16.08.05
新涼スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
3人
石崎駿
55.0
1:12.8 (0.5)
37.3 497k
4番
2-2-2
パッシオー
|
水沢
15.11.23
ダービーグ
3歳
2000右ダ
1人
左海誠
56.0
2:09.3 (1.8)
40.8 471k
11番
1-1-1-3
ストゥディ
|
4
稍
7頭
船橋
16.08.05
新涼スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
山崎誠
55.0
1:13.5 (0.7)
37.9 522k
6番
6-5-4
ビルス
|
7
不
13頭
大井
16.08.02
’16シー
A2
外1200右ダ
6人
本橋孝
55.0
1:13.5 (1.2)
38.5 477k
1番
4-3
プラチナグ
|
大井
16.08.17
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
13人
石崎駿
55.0
1:58.4 (3.4)
43.1 464k
15番
3-2-2-2
ミスミラン
|
10
稍
15頭
J中山
16.02.27
4歳上
1200右ダ
6人
蛯名正
57.0
1:12.7 (0.8)
37.8 482k
3番
5-5
サンマディ
|
4走前
|
2
重
10頭
川崎
16.07.04
流れ星(な
C1
900左ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
54.3 (0.1)
36.9 453k
1番
2-2-1
シェナヴィ
|
2
良
11頭
船橋
16.05.02
閃光スプリ
A2B1
1200左ダ
4人
中野省
53.0
1:14.2 (0.3)
39.0 512k
3番
1-1-1
フラットラ
|
14
良
16頭
J中山
16.01.16
初春S
1200右ダ
12人
井上敏
52.0
1:12.2 (1.1)
38.2 476k
6番
2-2
キタサンミ
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
16.06.20
ジェミニ賞
C1四五
1200左ダ
1人
江川伸
56.0
1:14.5 (0.4)
37.9 510k
5番
3-3-3
テラザホッ
|
3
良
11頭
船橋
16.05.02
閃光スプリ
A2B1
1200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:14.4 (0.5)
38.5 490k
10番
5-6-7
フラットラ
|
9
不
12頭
船橋
16.03.08
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
3人
坂井英
56.0
1:45.3 (3.4)
42.0 503k
10番
5-6-4-5
トーセンア
|
5
不
9頭
船橋
16.07.22
海ほたる特
B1二
1600左ダ
6人
小杉亮
55.0
1:42.7 (0.9)
40.7 502k
10番
2-2-1-1
ガリャルダ
|
大井
15.06.03
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
1人
左海誠
56.0
2:08.2 (0.7)
40.4 451k
7番
2-2-1-1
ラッキープ
|
1
稍
9頭
船橋
16.06.20
ハートビー
B1B2
1200左ダ
3人
山崎誠
55.0
1:14.0 (0.1)
37.9 517k
2番
8-7-7
エイシンテ
|
3
不
13頭
大井
16.07.01
パール賞競
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
4人
石崎駿
57.0
1:13.6 (0.9)
36.9 473k
1番
11-11
プラチナグ
|
4
良
9頭
大井
16.08.01
ロマンティ
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
5人
石崎駿
54.0
1:42.5 (1.4)
40.3 463k
6番
1-1-1-1
サンタクロ
|
5
良
16頭
J中山
15.12.19
3歳上
1200右ダ
4人
蛯名正
57.0
1:12.1 (0.7)
38.1 480k
15番
7-7
ヨウライフ
|
5走前
|