|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ9
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 470
|
478 | 478
|
-
|
444 | 474
|
486 | 496
|
448 | 448
|
475 | 484
|
512 | 518
|
394 | 410
|
430 | 430
|
470 | 470
|
470 | 470
|
連対時 馬体重 |
478 +10
|
480 +2
|
494 -12
|
484 +2
|
494 -2
|
448 +2
|
484 +2
|
510 -2
|
406 -2
|
432 +2
|
474 +2
|
476 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1148重ダ3
門1384不ダ7
門1148重ダ3
|
門1009重ダ2
法1133重ダ4
-
門1178良ダ3
|
門1029重ダ3
門1186稍ダ7
-
門1186稍ダ7
|
門1028重ダ7
門1140重ダ7
-
門1140重ダ7
|
門1029良ダ4
潟1145良ダ13
-
門1168稍ダ2
|
門1028良ダ7
門1147不ダ6
-
門1147不ダ6
|
門1016不ダ6
門1159重ダ6
金1382不ダ2
門1159重ダ6
|
-
幌1109良芝13
-
門1153稍ダ2
|
門1024重ダ5
門1134重ダ2
-
門1134重ダ2
|
-
法1148良ダ6
-
門1156良ダ2
|
-
門1164稍ダ1
-
門1164稍ダ1
|
門1037良ダ2
島1097良芝9
-
-
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
13311
0007
54860
0000
|
0112
0002
0001
0000
|
00315
0000
0000
0000
|
34123
0000
0013
0000
|
0103
0002
0101
0000
|
1039
0001
0002
0000
|
20013
0103
0002
0000
|
1206
0000
0000
0000
|
13313
0000
0003
0001
|
1113
0000
0000
0000
|
1000
0014
0107
0002
|
0104
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
9頭
門別
16.10.25
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
6人
亀井洋
56.0
1:47.2 (1.3)
40.4 468k
9番
1-1-2-4
クラウンノ
|
2
重
8頭
門別
16.11.03
らーめん喜
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:00.9 (0.7)
36.5 478k
5番
3-3
ミガット
|
3
重
9頭
門別
16.11.03
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
井上幹
54.0
1:02.9 (0.2)
37.7 506k
3番
8-7
ゴッデス
|
8
良
12頭
門別
16.10.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
△山本咲
52.0
1:18.6 (2.4)
41.7 482k
6番
1-2
ティズドラ
|
2
稍
7頭
門別
16.11.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:54.6 (0.5)
41.1 496k
7番
2-2-1-1
ギフトアワ
|
5
稍
7頭
門別
16.11.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
小林靖
56.0
1:18.1 (2.3)
40.7 446k
6番
3-5
オレノカッ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
16.10.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
12人
井上俊
54.0
1:17.9 (1.7)
40.2 482k
8番
7-6
ティズドラ
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
16.11.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:15.8 (1.6)
39.1 512k
2番
1-1
ストロング
|
2
良
12頭
門別
16.10.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
松井伸
54.0
1:17.4 (0.2)
40.0 408k
3番
4-3
ボンヤリ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
16.10.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
松井伸
54.0
1:19.6 (3.4)
42.7 430k
5番
1-3
ティズドラ
|
9
重
12頭
門別
16.11.03
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
3人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:51.1 (2.9)
41.9 472k
6番
2-2-3-7
クインズカ
|
取消
重
8頭
門別
16.11.03
らーめん喜
C4
外1000右ダ
-人
宮平鷹
56.0
2番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.04
様似町アポ
C4
外1700右ダ
7人
亀井洋
56.0
1:53.1 (0.7)
39.0 460k
3番
9-9-7-4
レザニティ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
16.10.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:17.8 (0.6)
39.8 494k
2番
9-6
ボンヤリ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
16.10.19
日高山脈イ
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
井上幹
54.0
1:06.0 (0.9)
40.1 498k
4番
6-5
イリスマカ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
16.10.11
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
11人
△山本咲
52.0
1:16.2 (2.1)
40.8 470k
1番
3-3
ニシケンイ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
16.10.19
日高山脈神
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:18.1 (1.8)
41.0 490k
9番
4-4
ロードサン
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
小林靖
56.0
1:19.5 (3.4)
42.9 440k
1番
1-2
ミガット
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
16.10.11
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.6 (2.5)
40.3 482k
7番
8-8
ニシケンイ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
16.10.19
日高山脈神
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:16.5 (0.2)
39.8 518k
7番
1-1
ロードサン
|
2
稍
7頭
門別
16.10.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:16.2 (0.6)
39.5 410k
4番
3-3
リフレクシ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
松井伸
54.0
1:16.7 (0.1)
38.9 430k
6番
1-1
ネイチャー
|
3
良
9頭
門別
16.10.19
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
3人
井上幹
56.0
1:46.9 (1.1)
42.5 474k
7番
3-3-3-3
タトゥー
|
2
良
7頭
門別
16.10.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:03.7 (0.4)
39.0 470k
7番
2-2
キシュウマ
|
前々走
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
16.09.20
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
7人
亀井洋
56.0
1:45.9 (3.4)
40.4 456k
7番
10-10-10-9
トキノディ
|
12
良
18頭
J新潟
16.08.27
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
10人
杉原誠
54.0
1:48.7 (1.1)
34.8 470k
5番
17-17
アフェクテ
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
16.10.05
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:05.0 (1.2)
38.5 492k
9番
12-12
エムザック
|
5
良
9頭
門別
16.09.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.9 (1.3)
39.7 470k
4番
1-1
ソウマ
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.12
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:16.8 (0.1)
39.0 486k
3番
1-2
シンメトリ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
16.10.05
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
小林靖
56.0
1:02.9 (0.1)
38.6 444k
6番
1-1
リリースタ
|
9
稍
10頭
門別
16.09.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
井上俊
54.0
1:17.8 (3.3)
40.9 474k
10番
10-10
ゴッドフュ
|
2
稍
6頭
門別
16.10.05
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:15.3 (0.4)
39.7 518k
4番
4-3
タトゥー
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
16.09.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:16.0 (0.7)
39.2 410k
2番
5-4
ニシケンチ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
16.09.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:15.6 (0.3)
38.9 430k
7番
1-1
ビービール
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.04
様似町アポ
C4
外1700右ダ
2人
井上幹
56.0
1:52.6 (0.2)
39.2 470k
5番
1-2-2-1
レザニティ
|
取消
稍
8頭
門別
16.06.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
-人
宮平鷹
56.0
9番
|
3走前
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
16.09.13
別海町産業
C4
外1700右ダ
8人
亀井洋
56.0
1:53.6 (1.8)
39.6 458k
5番
10-10-10-8
パルトネル
|
6
稍
16頭
J東京
16.06.18
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
9人
江田照
54.0
1:39.4 (0.9)
38.0 470k
13番
11-11
ブライトガ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
16.09.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
井上幹
54.0
1:05.0 (2.5)
39.2 486k
6番
9-8
モンサンカ
|
7
稍
10頭
門別
16.09.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
宮崎光
54.0
1:17.0 (2.5)
41.5 462k
5番
2-3
ゴッドフュ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
16.09.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:02.9 (0.4)
38.2 494k
5番
5-5
モンサンカ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
16.09.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
8人
▲山本咲
53.0
1:55.2 (4.5)
43.7 446k
9番
2-2-4-7
バリアスカ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.31
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
11人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.9 (2.8)
40.1 478k
2番
7-7
マンダラキ
|
13
良
16頭
J札幌
16.08.07
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
11人
四位洋
56.0
1:10.9 (1.3)
34.7 500k
3番
15-14
マイネルロ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
16.09.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:14.7 (0.5)
38.7 408k
6番
2-2
アンジュオ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
16.09.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:16.7 (1.4)
40.8 432k
4番
1-1
ティズドラ
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
16.09.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
井上幹
56.0
1:16.4 (0.3)
39.8 470k
6番
4-1
クラウンリ
|
9
良
16頭
J福島
15.07.26
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
9人
江田照
56.0
1:09.7 (0.7)
34.6 476k
9番
11-11
リミットブ
|
4走前
|
6
良
11頭
門別
16.08.30
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
10人
亀井洋
56.0
1:46.9 (3.3)
40.4 458k
4番
11-11-11-10
キタサンシ
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
16.04.23
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
6人
武士友
54.0
1:28.7 (2.0)
36.7 462k
7番
16-15
スプリング
|
3
良
8頭
門別
16.09.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
井上幹
54.0
1:05.5 (0.7)
40.3 488k
7番
5-5
ネオレグル
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
16.08.31
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.6 (2.5)
40.9 470k
10番
1-1
マンダラキ
|
14
良
15頭
J新潟
16.09.03
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
12人
▲藤田菜
53.0
1:59.4 (4.6)
42.1 490k
13番
3-5-10-11
キングドラ
|
7
重
8頭
門別
16.09.06
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
7人
伊藤千
56.0
1:46.6 (2.8)
43.0 440k
5番
2-2-2-6
ワンダラー
|
9
重
9頭
門別
16.08.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:02.4 (1.5)
37.6 482k
5番
7-7
クラキング
|
8
稍
16頭
J東京
16.06.18
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
7人
田中勝
56.0
1:26.7 (1.5)
38.3 508k
4番
12-12
フラマブル
|
2
重
9頭
門別
16.08.23
Aiba苫
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
松井伸
54.0
1:13.4 (0.4)
37.3 402k
9番
2-2
ヴェニット
|
14
良
16頭
J福島
16.07.16
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
11人
△伴啓太
52.0
1:12.1 (2.9)
40.0 418k
16番
4-9
ラブターボ
|
8
良
15頭
J新潟
16.08.28
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
13人
岩部純
56.0
1:56.6 (1.3)
39.9 454k
10番
5-7-10-11
アルティジ
|
4
良
16頭
J函館
15.07.05
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
11人
柴山雄
56.0
1:10.4 (0.6)
35.3 474k
4番
11-10
ミンナノプ
|
5走前
|