|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
493 | 502
|
467 | 491
|
468 | 505
|
501 | 528
|
440 | 451
|
450 | 468
|
468 | 475
|
462 | 482
|
432 | 449
|
483 | 490
|
504 | 541
|
494 | 502
|
478 | 498
|
516 | 546
|
438 | 471
|
449 | 483
|
連対時 馬体重 |
498 +2
|
491 -4
|
516 +11
|
520 -7
|
452 +4
|
456 -2
|
472 +1
|
488 +1
|
454 +6
|
499 +1
|
551 +1
|
513 -5
|
489 -2
|
538 +2
|
478 +4
|
477 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
島1458稍ダ4
東1488良芝10
-
大1557稍ダ4
|
船1504良ダ11
大1554良ダ3
大2108稍ダ10
大1554良ダ3
|
-
大1585不ダ6
-
大1585不ダ6
|
船1482良ダ4
大1556稍ダ3
-
大1556稍ダ3
|
館1446不ダ7
淀1509良芝15
阪2085良ダ13
-
|
大1501稍ダ11
東1481良芝1
東2014良芝12
大1552良ダ1
|
盛1445良芝1
-
-
-
|
幌1485良ダ13
東1477良芝3
倉1597良芝2
大2015稍ダ10
|
倉1444不ダ2
阪1538重ダ2
阪2048不ダ2
-
|
船1485良ダ1
大1544稍ダ5
大2141稍ダ16
大1544稍ダ5
|
門1526稍ダ8
-
-
-
|
-
幌1470良芝6
-
-
|
大1500重ダ6
大1529良ダ3
大2085良ダ8
大1529良ダ3
|
門1503不ダ6
大1528不ダ1
-
大1528不ダ1
|
大1476稍ダ2
船1558良ダ2
-
大1558良ダ5
|
大1492稍ダ8
潟1499良芝12
金2110良ダ2
大1540良ダ1
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
0003
1004
23112
0001
|
21312
42110
0017
0001
|
6447
0011
0001
0000
|
43413
0216
0013
0000
|
1010
1115
2117
0001
|
0002
0129
51012
0207
|
1001
0114
4000
0000
|
0001
2307
01214
11013
|
1000
1024
0327
1101
|
2101
1002
1003
0011
|
86510
0001
0001
0000
|
0003
20011
1229
0000
|
0001
21322
73426
0004
|
103512
2118
53119
0002
|
0022
1535
2708
0000
|
2203
5241
63611
1447
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
10頭
大井
16.10.28
池月・磨墨
A2
外1800右ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:55.7 (1.8)
39.5 496k
9番
3-3-3-3
センティグ
|
5
良
11頭
大井
16.10.27
あうる賞競
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
11人
達城龍
57.0
1:56.5 (0.8)
39.0 495k
3番
2-2-2-1
ロマンホー
|
6
不
10頭
大井
16.06.30
ムーンビー
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
4人
矢野貴
57.0
1:58.5 (3.2)
41.0 505k
2番
10-10-9-9
スパイア
|
3
稍
10頭
大井
16.10.28
池月・磨墨
A2
外1800右ダ
8人
石崎駿
55.0
1:55.6 (1.7)
38.9 527k
10番
10-8-7-6
センティグ
|
5
重
15頭
大井
16.10.11
夢と誇りあ
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
7人
山崎誠
55.0
1:42.5 (0.6)
39.5 448k
13番
13-13-13-12
フジノドラ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
16.10.27
あうる賞競
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
8人
☆仲野光
56.0
1:56.9 (1.2)
38.1 458k
5番
7-6-10-10
ロマンホー
|
盛岡
16.09.25
岩手県知事
1700左芝
3人
吉原寛
55.0
1:46.0 (0.1)
36.2 471k
12番
4-4-4-2
ブレークビ
|
10
稍
10頭
大井
16.10.28
池月・磨墨
A2
外1800右ダ
10人
有年淳
55.0
2:01.5 (7.6)
43.8 487k
5番
8-8-10-10
センティグ
|
4
稍
10頭
浦和
16.10.20
陽月(よう
B1二B2
1500左ダ
2人
中野省
57.0
1:35.0 (0.7)
38.3 448k
3番
9-8-8-5
ハードクラ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
16.10.27
いたばし二
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
6人
藤井勘
57.0
1:31.6 (4.0)
42.9 498k
11番
5-6-6
アイスカチ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
16.10.27
いたばし二
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
3人
的場文
55.0
1:29.3 (1.7)
40.5 550k
6番
7-9-16
アイスカチ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
16.10.27
いたばし二
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
15人
横川怜
55.0
1:29.8 (2.2)
40.5 518k
1番
16-15-12
アイスカチ
|
5
稍
10頭
大井
16.10.28
池月・磨墨
A2
外1800右ダ
9人
☆瀬川将
54.0
1:56.1 (2.2)
39.2 491k
8番
8-10-9-7
センティグ
|
8
稍
10頭
大井
16.10.28
池月・磨墨
A2
外1800右ダ
7人
森泰斗
55.0
1:57.3 (3.4)
40.6 536k
2番
5-5-6-7
センティグ
|
7
稍
10頭
浦和
16.10.20
陽月(よう
B1二B2
1500左ダ
5人
内田利
57.0
1:35.2 (0.9)
38.9 474k
5番
7-7-7-7
ハードクラ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
16.10.27
あうる賞競
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
3人
柏木健
57.0
1:56.1 (0.4)
38.4 477k
11番
6-5-5-4
ロマンホー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
稍
12頭
船橋
16.09.30
長月特別
B1二
1600左ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:42.9 (1.3)
40.2 493k
9番
11-11-9-9
ブレーヴマ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
16.06.27
サンケイス
B2三B3
外1700右ダ
12人
達城龍
57.0
1:50.9 (2.6)
41.1 490k
9番
12-12-10-12
ヴァイスヴ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
16.06.07
東京スポー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
7人
矢野貴
57.0
1:42.0 (0.5)
39.0 504k
2番
11-11-10-10
バースフォ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
16.09.30
長月特別
B1二
1600左ダ
11人
石崎駿
56.0
1:42.1 (0.5)
38.5 525k
12番
12-12-12-11
ブレーヴマ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
16.09.30
長月特別
B1二
1600左ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
1:41.6 (0.0)
39.1 451k
4番
8-8-7-5
ガリャルダ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
16.10.10
10月10
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
11人
☆仲野光
56.0
1:29.2 (1.4)
37.9 458k
12番
16-15-14
マルモリロ
|
3
良
9頭
大井
16.02.12
うぐいす賞
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
7人
吉原寛
53.0
1:42.6 (0.3)
39.3 465k
6番
1-1-1-1
エックスフ
|
15
不
15頭
大井
16.09.21
’16ムー
3上
内1600右ダ
7人
坂井英
53.0
1:45.5 (5.6)
43.7 491k
14番
7-8-9-13
セイスコー
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
16.09.14
マルチサン
B2B3
1400左ダ
3人
中野省
57.0
1:28.7 (0.1)
37.7 443k
2番
11-11-9-3
ジュンサザ
|
川崎
15.09.08
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
6人
吉原寛
57.0
2:22.2 (0.4)
43.1 496k
4番
2-2-2-3
ミスアバン
|
7
不
15頭
大井
16.09.23
爽秋賞競走
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
5人
坂井英
55.0
1:28.2 (1.4)
38.2 550k
2番
15-15-15
スウェプト
|
10
重
14頭
川崎
16.06.14
’16スパ
A2B1
1600左ダ
9人
蛯名正
56.0
1:45.2 (2.1)
40.9 503k
1番
13-13-14-13
グランフィ
|
7
不
15頭
大井
16.09.21
’16ムー
3上
内1600右ダ
12人
瀬川将
53.0
1:42.2 (2.3)
39.7 490k
10番
14-15-13-11
セイスコー
|
13
重
15頭
大井
16.10.11
夢と誇りあ
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
9人
森泰斗
55.0
1:43.3 (1.4)
40.6 531k
11番
10-12-11-13
フジノドラ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
16.09.20
ペルセウス
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
3人
内田利
57.0
1:43.4 (0.4)
41.1 471k
15番
6-7-3-3
シビックハ
|
3
不
13頭
大井
16.09.22
ニュートラ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
6人
柏木健
57.0
1:56.8 (0.8)
39.2 481k
13番
6-7-4-4
クインザヒ
|
前々走
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
16.09.02
オフト伊勢
B1
外1800右ダ
4人
的場文
55.0
1:56.0 (0.1)
37.9 493k
13番
6-6-4-3
フジノドラ
|
7
稍
12頭
大井
16.06.09
JAいちか
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
10人
達城龍
57.0
1:28.8 (1.1)
38.4 496k
6番
8-10-9
シングンム
|
12
不
16頭
大井
16.05.17
ゆりかもめ
3上
外1200右ダ
8人
山崎誠
53.0
1:13.8 (1.9)
37.4 507k
9番
12-11
ルックスザ
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
16.09.02
オフト伊勢
B1
外1800右ダ
8人
繁田健
57.0
1:58.8 (2.9)
39.7 520k
11番
9-10-13-12
フジノドラ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
16.09.16
菊月(きく
B2B3一
1400左ダ
3人
真島大
57.0
1:28.5 (0.3)
37.7 446k
2番
9-8-7-3
サチノマリ
|
5
不
13頭
大井
16.09.22
ニュートラ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
8人
☆仲野光
56.0
1:57.0 (1.0)
38.6 456k
8番
9-9-12-13
クインザヒ
|
大井
15.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
5人
吉原寛
52.0
1:43.5 (2.3)
39.8 471k
15番
8-9-9-8
ブルーチッ
|
8
良
9頭
J東京
16.06.04
稲村ヶ崎特
2000左芝
6人
石川裕
57.0
2:02.7 (1.8)
35.8 492k
2番
1-2-2
ナスノセイ
|
4
稍
15頭
大井
16.08.16
シューティ
B2四B3
外1700右ダ
2人
中野省
57.0
1:48.3 (1.1)
39.2 444k
7番
11-11-11-9
ヒトツボシ
|
大井
15.08.12
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
6人
吉原寛
58.0
1:54.9 (0.9)
39.5 489k
15番
5-5-5-5
ブラックレ
|
2
良
9頭
大井
16.08.15
アルビレオ
B2三
外1400右ダ
2人
坂井英
54.0
1:27.4 (0.1)
38.5 540k
2番
2-1-1
ニシノラピ
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
16.03.21
鎌ケ谷特別
内1600右芝
14人
蛯名正
53.0
1:36.0 (1.0)
35.4 496k
5番
10-11-11
ルナプロス
|
9
稍
13頭
大井
16.09.02
オフト伊勢
B1
外1800右ダ
9人
☆瀬川将
56.0
1:57.6 (1.7)
39.1 494k
2番
8-9-8-9
フジノドラ
|
2
不
13頭
大井
16.09.22
ニュートラ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
3人
的場文
57.0
1:56.5 (0.5)
38.8 533k
14番
4-5-5-5
クインザヒ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
16.09.02
オフト伊勢
B1
外1800右ダ
5人
内田利
55.0
1:56.9 (1.0)
39.2 467k
1番
1-1-1-1
フジノドラ
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
16.09.02
オフト伊勢
B1
外1800右ダ
7人
柏木健
55.0
1:57.0 (1.1)
38.3 475k
4番
10-11-9-7
フジノドラ
|
3走前
|
10
良
10頭
J福島
16.07.23
いわき特別
1800右芝
8人
吉田豊
57.0
1:50.2 (1.9)
36.4 490k
2番
3-3-3-5
マルターズ
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
16.05.19
スポーツ報
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
12人
達城龍
55.0
1:28.1 (1.1)
38.9 493k
12番
7-7-7
ミッドイェ
|
1
良
9頭
大井
16.04.20
スピカ賞競
B2二
外1200右ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:13.3 (0.3)
36.9 505k
6番
6-6
フヨウリリ
|
10
良
13頭
船橋
16.08.09
千葉日報賞
A2
1600左ダ
9人
山本紀
55.0
1:44.3 (2.0)
40.4 526k
4番
11-11-11-10
コンドルダ
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
16.09.09
伊勢原観光
B1二B2
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
55.0
1:43.4 (0.4)
40.4 446k
7番
8-8-2-3
プロファウ
|
8
稍
13頭
大井
16.09.02
オフト伊勢
B1
外1800右ダ
10人
☆仲野光
54.0
1:57.4 (1.5)
38.4 451k
6番
4-4-10-11
フジノドラ
|
盛岡
15.09.27
岩手県知事
1700左芝
1人
矢野貴
53.0
1:45.5 (0.2)
37.0 469k
13番
2-2-2-2
レジェンド
|
10
良
10頭
J東京
16.05.22
石和特別
1800左芝
9人
松山弘
57.0
1:49.3 (1.3)
35.1 494k
6番
1-1-1
バンゴール
|
3
不
9頭
船橋
16.07.22
海ほたる特
B1二
1600左ダ
2人
中野省
55.0
1:42.4 (0.6)
39.6 442k
7番
7-7-7-7
ガリャルダ
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
15.06.26
ムーンビー
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
4人
真島大
55.0
1:54.4 (1.3)
41.3 482k
11番
4-4-3-3
センノデバ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
16.07.31
トゥインク
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
6人
坂井英
55.0
1:27.1 (0.0)
38.4 540k
1番
1-1-1
アイスカチ
|
8
良
12頭
J中山
16.01.24
4歳上
内1600右芝
10人
蛯名正
57.0
1:34.4 (0.7)
35.2 502k
6番
5-5-5
ビヨンジオ
|
2
不
10頭
大井
16.06.30
ムーンビー
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
6人
☆瀬川将
56.0
1:55.9 (0.6)
40.1 497k
9番
9-8-5-5
スパイア
|
1
不
10頭
大井
16.06.30
ムーンビー
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:55.3 (0.6)
39.6 539k
5番
5-5-4-3
カシマリュ
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
16.08.16
シューティ
B2四B3
外1700右ダ
15人
内田利
55.0
1:47.6 (0.4)
39.7 464k
13番
4-4-4-4
ヒトツボシ
|
8
稍
15頭
大井
16.08.16
シューティ
B2四B3
外1700右ダ
5人
矢野貴
57.0
1:49.2 (2.0)
41.1 477k
5番
7-6-7-7
ヒトツボシ
|
4走前
|
10
良
12頭
J東京
16.04.24
4歳上
1800左芝
9人
▲野中悠
54.0
1:48.8 (1.7)
37.7 502k
5番
2-2-2
アウトオブ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
16.04.19
ケンタウル
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
14人
達城龍
57.0
1:58.3 (0.9)
39.9 492k
11番
10-11-6-6
グッドグラ
|
8
重
12頭
大井
16.04.05
オメガ賞競
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
57.0
1:15.5 (1.4)
38.7 512k
1番
6-8
スウェプト
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
15.12.03
樅の木(も
B1B2一
1600左ダ
2人
本橋孝
57.0
1:42.9 (1.4)
38.8 528k
11番
9-9-8-8
ダイワアズ
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
16.07.27
ジュライス
B2B3
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
57.0
1:43.9 (0.5)
39.1 439k
1番
8-8-8-7
マテリアメ
|
11
稍
15頭
大井
16.08.16
シューティ
B2四B3
外1700右ダ
7人
酒井忍
57.0
1:50.1 (2.9)
41.9 457k
14番
8-8-8-10
ヒトツボシ
|
盛岡
15.07.12
オパールカ
3歳
1700左芝
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:44.5 (0.4)
36.5 469k
10番
4-4-3-1
ウインバロ
|
16
稍
16頭
J東京
16.02.14
テレビ山梨
1600左芝
16人
吉田豊
54.0
1:36.4 (1.9)
35.5 480k
3番
16-16
テルメディ
|
3
重
14頭
船橋
16.06.22
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
4人
中野省
57.0
1:55.0 (1.1)
38.8 435k
8番
11-11-11-10
ハイアーレ
|
大井
15.06.03
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
8人
内田博
56.0
2:14.1 (6.6)
44.5 483k
1番
1-1-11-16
ラッキープ
|
4
不
9頭
大井
16.06.28
特選
B2四
外1400右ダ
4人
坂井英
54.0
1:28.3 (0.7)
38.8 543k
7番
3-2-2
クインズス
|
14
良
15頭
J中山
15.09.13
木更津特別
内1600右芝
11人
内田博
53.0
1:35.4 (0.8)
34.2 494k
15番
15-13-13
イントロダ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
16.06.07
東京スポー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
10人
☆瀬川将
56.0
1:42.7 (1.2)
39.5 498k
12番
12-12-11-11
バースフォ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
16.06.07
東京スポー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
8人
的場文
55.0
1:42.4 (0.9)
39.5 542k
7番
9-10-8-8
バースフォ
|
9
稍
13頭
大井
16.08.04
シーブリー
B3二
外1800右ダ
13人
小杉亮
56.0
1:57.4 (1.6)
40.9 466k
9番
11-11-12-12
ヒシサイレ
|
7
不
15頭
大井
16.07.15
スタールビ
B1
外1700右ダ
5人
真島大
55.0
1:49.8 (1.6)
39.0 477k
1番
9-7-11-8
ミスミラン
|
5走前
|