|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 474
|
440 | 448
|
488 | 488
|
450 | 452
|
498 | 524
|
466 | 486
|
490 | 505
|
512 | 530
|
488 | 515
|
462 | 474
|
472 | 490
|
470 | 488
|
連対時 馬体重 |
461 +2
|
465 +20
|
502 +5
|
455 +5
|
510 +3
|
486 +5
|
491 -8
|
529 -4
|
498 -6
|
474 +3
|
488 +6
|
488 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1219良芝5
-
園1285不ダ7
|
-
園1313不ダ3
園1557良ダ1
園1313不ダ3
|
-
東1257不ダ14
倉1478重ダ15
園1319不ダ11
|
園1176不ダ1
阪1253不ダ6
-
園1303重ダ1
|
園1214良ダ10
豊1253稍ダ2
園1562良ダ9
園1312重ダ9
|
-
園1313稍ダ4
園1496不ダ1
園1313稍ダ4
|
-
園1291不ダ2
園1502不ダ2
園1291不ダ2
|
-
豊1246重ダ1
倉1514良ダ14
園1289重ダ2
|
-
淀1241良ダ7
-
園1322稍ダ4
|
-
潟1264稍芝15
-
園1316稍ダ1
|
園1190良ダ1
園1281不ダ3
門1534稍ダ3
園1281不ダ3
|
-
東1286良ダ11
島1517良ダ15
園1339良ダ9
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
62210
0003
0001
0001
|
2217
0000
1001
0000
|
20010
0000
0002
0000
|
40210
0000
0000
0000
|
25625
0007
0001
0001
|
1211
0002
1023
1002
|
25110
0002
0203
0002
|
1158
0000
0001
0000
|
55320
0035
0005
0000
|
3644
0353
0106
0006
|
610521
0001
0111
0000
|
22113
1000
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
12頭
園田
16.11.03
兵庫県産た
B2
1400右ダ
4人
大山真
56.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
39.8 459k
7番
3-3-2-3
マイネルゴ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
16.05.24
3歳B
B
1700右ダ
8人
松本幸
55.0
1:55.7 (0.4)
42.7 445k
3番
5-4-4-3
フォーネル
|
9
稍
11頭
園田
16.10.26
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:35.3 (4.0)
42.6 497k
2番
9-9-9-9
アズールウ
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
16.10.26
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:32.1 (0.5)
41.0 450k
6番
8-8-5-7
マリーズラ
|
9
良
9頭
園田
16.11.02
B1
B1
1700右ダ
9人
高畑皓
56.0
1:56.2 (2.7)
40.0 507k
7番
9-9-8-9
ブリヤン
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
16.10.26
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
54.0
1:32.0 (0.4)
41.4 481k
9番
5-5-1-2
マリーズラ
|
2
重
9頭
園田
16.10.25
B2
B2
1700右ダ
5人
永島太
56.0
1:55.0 (0.0)
41.0 499k
1番
5-4-4-3
ヴァルディ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
16.11.01
B1
B1
1400右ダ
5人
田中学
56.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
40.0 533k
7番
2-2-2-2
コスモプラ
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
16.10.26
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
4人
竹村達
56.0
1:32.2 (0.6)
41.5 504k
4番
6-6-3-4
マリーズラ
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
16.10.26
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
54.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
40.3 471k
1番
9-9-8-3
ペンタプリ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
16.10.25
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
40.6 482k
5番
4-4-3-3
エイシンマ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
16.11.03
兵庫県産た
B2
1400右ダ
11人
竹村達
54.0
1:34.1 (4.0)
41.8 480k
9番
7-7-11-12
マイネルゴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
12頭
園田
16.10.20
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
大山真
56.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
40.7 461k
5番
5-5-4-5
ビザンロー
|
7
稍
8頭
園田
16.04.29
3歳A
A
1400右ダ
6人
松本幸
55.0
1:35.0 (2.5)
43.0 450k
2番
5-5-6-7
エクスペク
|
11
不
11頭
園田
16.06.29
神戸ビーフ
B1
1400右ダ
6人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:31.9 (3.9)
42.5 518k
11番
3-4-7-9
サントノー
|
1
不
12頭
園田
16.09.28
C1
C1
1230右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:17.6 (0.3)
38.0 450k
6番
7-5-4-2
タケマルド
|
9
良
9頭
園田
16.10.20
B1
B1
1870右ダ
9人
高畑皓
56.0
2:12.5 (5.7)
45.4 510k
8番
6-5-8-9
エンドオブ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
16.10.07
スポニチな
B2
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
54.0
1:31.3 (0.6)
39.0 488k
2番
4-4-4-4
セイヴァイ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
16.10.12
B2
B2
1870右ダ
5人
永島太
56.0
2:07.4 (0.9)
41.1 491k
6番
6-6-5-5
ビビッドモ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
16.10.19
南あわじ市
B1
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
56.0
1:31.3 (1.5)
40.9 535k
1番
4-3-4-5
ウインピア
|
4
不
9頭
盛岡
16.10.03
おおつち浪
B2二組
1600左ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:39.1 (0.4)
37.5 509k
8番
3-2
スクリーン
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.08.04
サラB7組
B7
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.6 (0.1)
39.2 471k
6番
4-5-4-2
インシグニ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
16.10.05
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
57.0
1:30.0 (0.6)
39.3 485k
1番
3-3-4-4
マイネルゴ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
16.10.21
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
竹村達
54.0
1:33.9 (2.5)
41.6 481k
11番
7-7-9-9
テイケイネ
|
前々走
|
7
不
9頭
園田
16.09.29
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
56.0
1:28.5 (1.6)
39.5 462k
4番
3-3-4-4
ウインピア
|
1
良
12頭
園田
16.04.06
3歳B
B
1400右ダ
8人
松本幸
55.0
1:33.1 (0.1)
41.7 448k
6番
7-6-5-4
マジェステ
|
中止
良
12頭
園田
16.06.10
あやめ賞B
B1
1400右ダ
8人
鴨宮祥
56.0
(0.0)
519k
9番
オトコギ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
16.09.07
的場文男騎
C1
1230右ダ
2人
下原理
55.0
1:20.6 (0.3)
39.2 452k
10番
3-3-2-2
シスターバ
|
9
重
9頭
園田
16.10.05
B1
B1
1400右ダ
9人
高畑皓
56.0
1:31.2 (2.4)
40.3 512k
5番
7-7-7-8
アダチヤマ
|
1
不
10頭
園田
16.09.22
C1
C1
1700右ダ
5人
川原正
54.0
1:49.6 (0.2)
39.3 486k
2番
4-1-1-1
ナリタボル
|
2
不
8頭
園田
16.09.29
C1
C1
1700右ダ
5人
永島太
56.0
1:50.2 (0.1)
38.6 498k
6番
7-7-7-5
オメガレイ
|
2
重
9頭
園田
16.10.05
B1
B1
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:28.9 (0.1)
39.4 530k
6番
2-2-2-1
アダチヤマ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
16.09.19
希望郷いわ
B2
1200左ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:13.7 (0.2)
37.5 511k
6番
5-3
スマイルリ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.21
朱雀神(す
B7
1600右ダ
1人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.4 (0.5)
40.5 473k
3番
4-4-4-4
アンリエッ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
16.09.23
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
4人
木村健
56.0
1:29.5 (0.3)
39.2 483k
4番
3-3-4-4
クリノエベ
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
16.09.14
マルチサン
B2B3
1400左ダ
10人
町田直
55.0
1:32.5 (3.8)
42.0 477k
11番
4-4-8-10
クローザー
|
3走前
|
3
良
12頭
園田
16.09.15
福崎サルビ
B2
1400右ダ
4人
永島太
56.0
1:30.9 (0.8)
40.4 470k
3番
3-2-3-2
ウインピア
|
5
良
12頭
園田
16.03.23
3歳B一
B一
1400右ダ
6人
松本幸
55.0
1:34.2 (0.8)
41.5 447k
2番
8-7-7-6
モズバンブ
|
15
重
15頭
J小倉
16.02.21
4歳上
1700右ダ
14人
菱田裕
57.0
1:47.8 (2.6)
39.9 504k
11番
2-2-5-6
オウケンワ
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
16.08.19
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
55.0
1:31.7 (0.0)
39.2 451k
4番
4-4-4-3
ランガージ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
16.09.16
エコフィー
B1
1400右ダ
9人
宮下康
56.0
1:33.1 (3.4)
41.0 514k
5番
7-7-8-9
トウケイフ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
16.05.25
B2
B2
1870右ダ
4人
大山真
54.0
2:08.1 (1.9)
40.5 468k
10番
8-9-9-10
ララクード
|
1
良
10頭
園田
16.09.09
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
3人
永島太
55.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
39.9 492k
9番
7-7-7-7
ジョウショ
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
16.09.14
近畿畜産特
B1
1400右ダ
3人
大山真
56.0
1:32.2 (1.4)
41.8 509k
12番
2-2-2-2
スマイルプ
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
16.09.05
盛岡手づく
B2二組
1600右ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:45.6 (0.3)
38.7 508k
1番
7-6-6-5
シーセクシ
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
16.07.06
てるてる坊
B4
1600右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.1 (2.1)
40.8 471k
4番
7-7-5-3
バルバドス
|
4
良
12頭
園田
16.09.02
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
8人
川原正
56.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
41.5 483k
9番
3-3-2-2
ナリタボル
|
15
良
15頭
J福島
16.07.16
3歳上
1700右ダ
10人
田邊裕
55.0
1:51.7 (4.0)
42.0 472k
13番
3-4-4-12
エミノマユ
|
4走前
|
6
良
12頭
園田
16.08.26
DASH心
B2
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
56.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
40.9 466k
6番
5-5-3-4
コスモプラ
|
3
不
12頭
園田
16.03.09
3歳B
B
1400右ダ
8人
松本幸
55.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
39.5 445k
5番
8-6-7-5
シチリアノ
|
除外
良
8頭
J京都
15.10.18
3歳上
1900右ダ
-人
國分優
57.0
496k
7番
ミキノトロ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
16.08.04
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:33.1 (1.4)
40.4 449k
3番
8-8-6-6
メイショウ
|
9
良
11頭
園田
16.09.01
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
9人
高畑皓
56.0
1:34.1 (3.6)
42.3 519k
12番
7-7-8-9
フミノイン
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
16.04.29
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
54.0
1:32.5 (0.4)
40.7 466k
9番
9-9-4-5
ノウゼンハ
|
2
良
9頭
園田
16.08.26
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
3人
永島太
55.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
40.0 491k
9番
7-7-6-5
ウインピア
|
14
良
16頭
J小倉
16.08.07
3歳上
1700右ダ
16人
△義英真
55.0
1:51.4 (3.4)
42.2 504k
3番
8-8-9-12
タマモワカ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
16.08.21
三種町特産
B2
1400右ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:28.7 (0.0)
38.1 505k
2番
9-8-8-5
キトラ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
16.06.23
たけのこ賞
B7
1400右ダ
3人
山田祥
54.0
1:32.2 (0.5)
40.8 468k
2番
4-4-4-3
クインズマ
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
16.08.19
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:32.1 (0.4)
39.8 483k
5番
1-1-1-1
ヒデサンエ
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
16.04.28
小栗孝一メ
C15
1600右ダ
2人
吉井友
54.0
1:46.3 (0.0)
40.4 488k
8番
2-2-2-1
リズヴェー
|
5走前
|