|
|
|
|
|
|
|
フサイチリシャ|ル
ケンコウランハ|ト
ジュリアン
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
493 | 522
|
462 | 492
|
462 | 485
|
476 | 488
|
432 | 460
|
470 | 496
|
442 | 446
|
432 | 441
|
459 | 488
|
510 | 546
|
489 | 513
|
469 | 478
|
458 | 462
|
458 | 472
|
477 | 513
|
490 | 524
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 -3
|
492 +5
|
475 -9
|
494 +6
|
453 +1
|
485 +5
|
444 +11
|
437 -3
|
491 +3
|
537 +7
|
504 -4
|
477 +5
|
478 +7
|
475 +8
|
520 +7
|
518 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1181重ダ7
大1267良ダ4
大1374重ダ2
大1267良ダ4
|
-
大1298重ダ11
-
大1298重ダ11
|
大1126稍ダ1
大1273不ダ1
-
大1273不ダ1
|
大1138良ダ3
大1278不ダ5
-
大1278不ダ5
|
門1127不ダ1
大1272良ダ5
-
大1272良ダ5
|
大1140重ダ2
大1264稍ダ2
-
大1264稍ダ2
|
-
浦1272良ダ1
-
-
|
船1154良ダ2
浦1285良ダ1
川1369良ダ2
-
|
大1155良ダ4
大1274重ダ2
-
大1274重ダ2
|
法1117重ダ8
淀1265良芝17
川1378稍ダ10
大1275良ダ3
|
大1129稍ダ2
大1283不ダ1
-
大1283不ダ1
|
大1146重ダ2
大1277不ダ2
-
大1277不ダ2
|
大1141不ダ4
東1267稍ダ2
-
大1286不ダ3
|
大1140不ダ9
東1260良ダ2
川1359不ダ8
大1277良ダ4
|
大1153稍ダ2
大1278重ダ6
大1369不ダ2
大1278重ダ6
|
大1137良ダ3
大1285良ダ5
-
大1285良ダ5
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
12011
3518
1219
0001
|
0002
0001
1107
0119
|
63117
0000
0000
0000
|
2338
0000
0000
0000
|
52614
0015
1000
0000
|
1407
4529
1000
0000
|
1000
0001
13213
0004
|
3106
12118
0000
0000
|
1325
1104
0107
1001
|
3027
3103
1127
0000
|
6111
0000
0000
0000
|
2413
0003
1003
0000
|
1125
0012
0001
0000
|
11110
0006
1115
0001
|
0227
32210
0204
0000
|
0122
0105
3316
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
16頭
大井
16.10.25
港区政70
B3三
外1400右ダ
10人
本橋孝
56.0
1:28.5 (0.9)
38.6 484k
16番
8-4-5
ショウナン
|
8
良
11頭
大井
16.10.27
あうる賞競
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
10人
早田秀
57.0
1:57.4 (1.7)
38.2 487k
9番
11-11-11-11
ロマンホー
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
16.09.01
東京中日ス
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
5人
森泰斗
55.0
1:14.6 (1.2)
37.8 484k
10番
13-11
ポルターレ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
16.10.24
すみだ特別
B2三
外1200右ダ
2人
楢崎功
56.0
1:13.8 (0.3)
37.5 488k
13番
11-10
マイネルル
|
3
良
16頭
大井
16.10.25
港区政70
B3三
外1400右ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:27.8 (0.2)
37.6 452k
11番
3-9-7
ショウナン
|
11
良
16頭
大井
16.10.25
港区政70
B3三
外1400右ダ
7人
吉井竜
56.0
1:28.8 (1.2)
38.8 480k
6番
6-5-6
ショウナン
|
11
良
11頭
大井
16.10.27
あうる賞競
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
7人
藤井勘
55.0
1:58.9 (3.2)
41.4 433k
2番
1-1-1-2
ロマンホー
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
16.10.21
オパール特
B3三
1400左ダ
8人
山崎誠
54.0
1:28.5 (0.0)
37.9 440k
3番
6-6-6-4
サプール
|
2
良
11頭
大井
16.10.27
あうる賞競
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
2人
中野省
57.0
1:55.9 (0.2)
37.5 488k
4番
10-10-9-9
ロマンホー
|
7
良
16頭
大井
16.10.27
いたばし二
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
10人
矢野貴
55.0
1:29.2 (1.6)
40.1 530k
8番
10-14-14
アイスカチ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
16.10.28
千代田区特
B3四
外1200右ダ
1人
横川怜
56.0
1:12.9 (0.0)
37.7 508k
12番
3-2
ネスター
|
2
良
14頭
大井
16.10.26
水彩都市・
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:28.1 (1.2)
36.7 472k
3番
14-14-14
リコーヴィ
|
14
良
15頭
大井
16.10.24
すみだ特別
B2三
外1200右ダ
10人
今野忠
56.0
1:16.5 (3.0)
40.2 471k
12番
10-13
マイネルル
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
16.10.28
千代田区特
B3四
外1200右ダ
10人
本橋孝
54.0
1:14.0 (1.1)
37.8 467k
13番
8-9
ネスター
|
1
良
14頭
大井
16.10.24
住めば、北
B3二
内1600右ダ
10人
小林拓
56.0
1:42.9 (0.0)
39.9 513k
5番
3-4-2-3
エイコース
|
14
不
16頭
大井
16.09.20
ペルセウス
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
9人
森泰斗
55.0
1:45.8 (2.4)
43.7 526k
9番
5-5-2-2
クラヴィク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
16頭
大井
16.10.10
10月10
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
12人
町田直
55.0
1:28.5 (0.7)
38.3 478k
4番
8-10-9
マルモリロ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
16.10.10
10月10
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
13人
早田秀
57.0
1:29.9 (2.1)
40.8 485k
10番
9-4-5
マルモリロ
|
4
重
9頭
大井
16.08.03
アメリカン
B2二
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:13.5 (0.9)
37.7 477k
8番
2-4
エイシンコ
|
5
不
15頭
大井
16.09.23
爽秋賞競走
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
13人
楢崎功
54.0
1:27.8 (1.0)
39.2 487k
12番
8-9-8
スウェプト
|
6
不
16頭
大井
16.10.10
10月10
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
4人
和田譲
53.0
1:28.6 (0.8)
38.7 456k
2番
3-7-7
マルモリロ
|
4
不
16頭
大井
16.10.10
10月10
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
9人
吉井竜
55.0
1:28.5 (0.7)
39.5 483k
11番
3-3-3
マルモリロ
|
9
良
9頭
J小倉
16.07.30
障害3歳未
2860右芝
6人
五十嵐
58.0
3:18.8 (9.4)
436k
5番
3-3-8-8
ホウライア
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
16.10.06
川崎南ライ
B2B3
1400左ダ
6人
森泰斗
53.0
1:30.3 (1.9)
39.9 443k
10番
5-5-4-5
リボンステ
|
2
不
16頭
大井
16.10.10
10月10
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
2人
中野省
57.0
1:27.8 (0.0)
37.1 487k
6番
12-12-12
マルモリロ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
16.10.13
あいりっす
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
57.0
1:43.8 (0.9)
40.2 533k
8番
4-4-5-4
ヴォルスン
|
1
不
14頭
大井
16.09.22
白露特別競
C1一
外1400右ダ
1人
横川怜
56.0
1:28.3 (0.0)
39.6 513k
9番
1-1-1
ポッドシル
|
4
稍
12頭
大井
16.06.09
JAいちか
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
1人
石崎駿
55.0
1:28.0 (0.3)
37.5 477k
7番
9-11-10
シングンム
|
13
不
15頭
大井
16.09.23
爽秋賞競走
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
11人
今野忠
54.0
1:30.6 (3.8)
42.7 466k
8番
3-1-1
スウェプト
|
1
重
11頭
大井
16.08.17
涼風特別競
C1三
外1400右ダ
5人
本橋孝
54.0
1:28.8 (0.1)
37.7 472k
1番
8-9-9
フジノロン
|
8
不
16頭
大井
16.10.10
10月10
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
15人
小林拓
55.0
1:29.1 (1.3)
39.1 516k
9番
7-8-8
マルモリロ
|
7
良
15頭
大井
16.06.06
ハッピーナ
B3二
内1600右ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:43.0 (1.0)
40.4 522k
14番
12-11-8-7
ヴァイスヴ
|
前々走
|
10
重
15頭
大井
16.09.19
南関東地方
B3三
外1400右ダ
14人
本橋孝
56.0
1:29.0 (1.6)
38.4 494k
6番
14-15-15
ツオイガナ
|
13
不
13頭
大井
16.09.22
ニュートラ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
10人
早田秀
57.0
2:00.4 (4.4)
42.2 494k
10番
11-10-10-12
クインザヒ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
16.07.12
ベガ賞競走
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
6人
森泰斗
55.0
1:14.4 (1.1)
38.0 470k
8番
10-8
アルコバレ
|
6
良
9頭
大井
16.08.15
アルビレオ
B2三
外1400右ダ
8人
楢崎功
55.0
1:28.0 (0.7)
38.0 477k
9番
9-9-9
ニシノラピ
|
5
重
15頭
大井
16.09.19
南関東地方
B3三
外1400右ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:27.9 (0.5)
38.5 455k
4番
6-6-7
ツオイガナ
|
6
重
15頭
大井
16.09.19
南関東地方
B3三
外1400右ダ
13人
真島大
56.0
1:28.1 (0.7)
39.1 482k
8番
3-2-3
ツオイガナ
|
8
良
14頭
J中京
16.01.24
障害4歳未
3000左芝
5人
五十嵐
58.0
3:27.5 (3.5)
440k
9番
1-1-1-2
バトルボン
|
5
稍
11頭
川崎
16.09.12
長月(なが
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
今野忠
54.0
1:46.3 (1.2)
41.4 444k
2番
2-2-1-2
エメンター
|
2
重
15頭
大井
16.09.19
南関東地方
B3三
外1400右ダ
10人
中野省
56.0
1:27.4 (0.0)
37.1 486k
12番
15-14-13
ツオイガナ
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
16.09.01
ファンタス
B3四
内1600右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:42.3 (0.0)
39.7 528k
9番
4-5-4-3
ポッドジョ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
16.04.20
B3四
外1200右ダ
1人
横川怜
56.0
1:14.3 (0.3)
38.3 502k
13番
4-4
ミニレイス
|
2
不
14頭
大井
16.05.17
皐月特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:27.7 (0.5)
37.9 476k
6番
10-5-6
ビリーバロ
|
大井
16.06.28
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
15人
今野忠
56.0
1:14.1 (0.3)
39.1 464k
6番
1-1
エイシンヒ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
16.08.01
いるか座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
13人
本橋孝
54.0
1:27.7 (0.6)
36.9 475k
10番
11-13-13
アサクラ
|
13
不
16頭
大井
16.09.20
ペルセウス
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
12人
小林拓
55.0
1:45.6 (2.2)
42.5 514k
5番
8-8-11-11
クラヴィク
|
5
良
15頭
大井
16.05.20
ダイアモン
B3三
外1400右ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:28.5 (0.4)
38.2 518k
1番
9-8-8
マングジ
|
3走前
|
11
稍
15頭
大井
16.09.01
ファンタス
B3四
内1600右ダ
7人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.0 (0.7)
39.0 489k
6番
12-12-12-11
ポッドジョ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
16.08.31
サマーメモ
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
11人
早田秀
57.0
1:29.8 (1.9)
39.1 483k
5番
13-14-13
アイスカチ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
16.06.08
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
6人
森泰斗
55.0
1:14.1 (0.8)
39.1 471k
6番
2-3
ユウユウ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
16.07.31
トゥインク
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
5人
楢崎功
56.0
1:28.3 (1.2)
39.4 476k
5番
2-2-2
アイスカチ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
16.08.14
ニコニコプ
B3二
外1400右ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:28.1 (0.8)
38.7 452k
4番
6-8-8
オベーショ
|
15
良
15頭
大井
16.08.14
ニコニコプ
B3二
外1400右ダ
11人
吉井竜
56.0
1:30.0 (2.7)
40.9 478k
15番
5-5-6
オベーショ
|
9
稍
13頭
J中京
15.12.13
障害3歳未
3000左芝
5人
五十嵐
58.0
3:27.1 (4.5)
434k
1番
7-7-10-10
リヴゴーシ
|
9
不
12頭
川崎
16.08.22
映画「じん
B3二
1500左ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:41.8 (4.0)
45.5 442k
3番
5-6-8-9
シゲルジダ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
16.08.31
サマーメモ
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
7人
達城龍
55.0
1:28.8 (0.9)
39.0 486k
14番
12-11-10
アイスカチ
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
16.08.04
シーブリー
B3二
外1800右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:56.9 (1.1)
41.5 532k
12番
4-5-3-3
ヒシサイレ
|
1
重
15頭
大井
16.03.17
陽炎特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
1人
横川怜
56.0
1:13.8 (0.2)
38.1 507k
7番
3-2
ポルターレ
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
16.04.22
たて座特別
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:28.7 (0.4)
36.4 476k
14番
14-14-14
ミラノボヴ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
16.06.06
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
今野忠
57.0
1:14.6 (0.8)
39.3 464k
3番
6-4
イノデライ
|
9
不
16頭
大井
16.07.14
わし座特別
C1三
外1200右ダ
14人
和田譲
54.0
1:14.0 (0.6)
36.4 476k
15番
14-15
ゴールドマ
|
15
稍
15頭
大井
16.09.01
ファンタス
B3四
内1600右ダ
8人
小林拓
56.0
1:44.1 (1.8)
41.1 513k
15番
6-6-8-10
ポッドジョ
|
2
不
13頭
大井
16.04.08
こぐま座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:29.2 (0.5)
38.7 520k
5番
9-9-8
ショウナン
|
4走前
|
11
稍
13頭
大井
16.08.04
シーブリー
B3二
外1800右ダ
8人
本橋孝
56.0
1:58.0 (2.2)
42.7 489k
6番
4-3-3-3
ヒシサイレ
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
16.08.16
シューティ
B2四B3
外1700右ダ
3人
早田秀
57.0
1:51.6 (4.4)
40.6 489k
3番
15-15-15-15
ヒトツボシ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
16.05.18
ジェイド賞
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:14.0 (0.6)
38.9 472k
15番
4-4
スウェプト
|
大井
16.06.28
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.2 (0.4)
39.2 480k
7番
1-2
エイシンヒ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
16.07.31
トゥインク
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
7人
和田譲
53.0
1:27.6 (0.5)
38.3 456k
6番
7-7-7
アイスカチ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
16.07.31
トゥインク
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
9人
矢野貴
55.0
1:28.1 (1.0)
39.2 479k
8番
3-2-2
アイスカチ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
15.10.29
マルチメモ
B2B3
1400左ダ
4人
江田照
55.0
1:27.2 (0.2)
38.0 444k
8番
8-6-2-2
ドリームジ
|
1
重
13頭
川崎
16.07.04
2016ひ
C1三
1600左ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:44.8 (0.2)
39.4 437k
1番
8-6-9-3
ボーラーハ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
16.08.14
ニコニコプ
B3二
外1400右ダ
7人
達城龍
56.0
1:28.0 (0.7)
37.9 480k
1番
15-15-13
オベーショ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
16.07.13
アルタイル
B3四
外1400右ダ
10人
赤岡修
56.0
1:27.5 (0.0)
38.2 527k
13番
6-7-7
ニシノラピ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
16.02.24
余寒特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
1人
横川怜
56.0
1:13.9 (0.4)
38.1 508k
9番
3-3
トウショウ
|
1
重
13頭
大井
16.04.05
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:28.8 (0.2)
37.6 478k
12番
13-13-13
フジノロン
|
船橋
16.05.04
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
9人
今野忠
55.0
1:53.6 (2.5)
42.2 459k
4番
5-7-6-7
ディーズプ
|
5
不
15頭
大井
16.06.30
ヘルクレス
C1三
外1200右ダ
14人
和田譲
54.0
1:14.7 (0.7)
37.9 476k
13番
14-13
イチネンセ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
16.08.14
ニコニコプ
B3二
外1400右ダ
12人
小林拓
56.0
1:29.4 (2.1)
40.4 508k
12番
3-4-5
オベーショ
|
8
重
13頭
大井
16.02.25
キャピタル
C1三
外1200右ダ
2人
楢崎功
56.0
1:14.5 (1.2)
38.2 529k
3番
8-7
リンノフォ
|
5走前
|