|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
500 | 501
|
455 | 462
|
438 | 442
|
456 | 457
|
403 | 405
|
469 | 469
|
435 | 435
|
-
|
443 | 446
|
連対時 馬体重 |
425 +5
|
504 -3
|
477 +4
|
450 -4
|
460 +10
|
408 -5
|
476 -7
|
445 +5
|
438 ±0
|
448 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
水1244不ダ4
盛1291良ダ5
水1244不ダ4
|
-
水1262稍ダ1
東1289良ダ13
水1262稍ダ1
|
-
水1261稍ダ5
潟1256良芝18
水1261稍ダ5
|
-
水1240不ダ7
盛1292良ダ5
水1240不ダ7
|
-
水1226不ダ1
-
水1226不ダ1
|
-
水1269不ダ9
大1292不ダ5
水1269不ダ9
|
-
水1250不ダ2
淀1294良ダ14
水1250不ダ2
|
-
-
東1243稍芝9
-
|
-
水1256不ダ8
金1350不ダ3
水1256不ダ8
|
-
水1236不ダ6
淀1271重ダ11
水1236不ダ6
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
00525
0000
0000
0000
|
1103
0002
0002
0000
|
1129
0000
0002
0000
|
02315
0000
0003
0001
|
1106
0000
0000
0000
|
02254
0005
0000
0000
|
02023
0001
0002
0000
|
1113
0004
0000
0000
|
00417
0005
0000
0000
|
11215
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
9頭
水沢
16.11.12
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
7人
阿部英
54.0
1:24.7 (2.6)
40.0 420k
5番
5-5-7-7
メイショウ
|
10
重
10頭
盛岡
16.11.05
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:19.1 (4.6)
41.3 507k
2番
8-9
ラッキーバ
|
8
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.11.06
岩泉町龍泉
C2八組
1200左ダ
2人
小林凌
54.0
1:17.8 (1.8)
41.1 473k
7番
1-2
キセキノヒ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
16.11.12
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
7人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:24.0 (2.2)
40.5 454k
9番
5-5-6-5
ラブオール
|
8
重
10頭
盛岡
16.11.05
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:17.7 (3.2)
40.4 450k
1番
4-6
ラッキーバ
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
16.11.12
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
9人
▲木村直
51.0
1:26.9 (4.8)
40.8 413k
8番
9-9-9-9
メイショウ
|
6
不
8頭
水沢
16.11.12
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
6人
木村暁
56.0
1:25.3 (2.6)
40.0 483k
2番
6-6-5-6
イワバシル
|
6
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.11.06
岩泉町復興
C2九組
1200左ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
1:16.1 (1.9)
39.4 440k
8番
3-4
サーリアル
|
8
不
8頭
水沢
16.11.12
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:25.6 (2.9)
39.9 438k
6番
7-7-8-8
イワバシル
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
16.11.12
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
6人
南郷家
56.0
1:23.6 (1.5)
38.6 449k
7番
8-8-6-6
メイショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.11.06
岩泉町復興
C2九組
1200左ダ
8人
千田洋
54.0
1:17.4 (3.2)
40.0 421k
1番
6-8
サーリアル
|
取消
良
10頭
盛岡
16.06.04
グリーンマ
3歳C1一
1400左ダ
-人
関本淳
54.0
6番
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.23
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:16.3 (1.3)
38.8 470k
1番
6-5
ゴーランク
|
6
重
10頭
盛岡
16.11.05
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
6人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:16.5 (2.0)
38.8 444k
4番
9-5
ラッキーバ
|
6
良
7頭
盛岡
16.09.24
希望郷いわ
C2十一
1200左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:18.6 (3.5)
41.8 447k
2番
2-3
ゴールドグ
|
9
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.11.06
岩泉町復興
C2九組
1200左ダ
8人
▲木村直
51.0
1:21.4 (7.2)
41.6 414k
2番
9-9
サーリアル
|
7
重
9頭
盛岡
16.11.05
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
6人
松本剛
56.0
1:17.0 (2.1)
39.4 480k
8番
5-5
グルーヴィ
|
3
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.10.30
JBC川崎
C2九組
1200左ダ
5人
△鈴木麻
52.0
1:15.3 (0.2)
38.6 439k
2番
3-3
セイザン
|
9
重
10頭
盛岡
16.11.05
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
7人
菅原辰
54.0
1:18.4 (3.9)
39.6 436k
6番
10-10
ラッキーバ
|
7
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.11.06
岩泉町龍泉
C2八組
1200左ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:17.8 (1.8)
40.2 442k
5番
3-5
キセキノヒ
|
前々走
|
7
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.10.30
JBC川崎
C2九組
1200左ダ
9人
阿部英
54.0
1:16.9 (1.8)
39.5 422k
1番
6-7
セイザン
|
2
重
8頭
盛岡
16.05.03
米内浄水場
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
1人
関本淳
54.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
41.6 501k
7番
2-2
ルビーアゲ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
16.10.16
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:16.2 (1.0)
39.1 468k
2番
4-4
ゴールドジ
|
3
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.10.29
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
3人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:17.0 (0.4)
39.0 441k
9番
2-2
ルフレドパ
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
16.09.03
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:27.8 (3.1)
43.9 459k
5番
2-2-2-4
セラグリー
|
9
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.10.30
JBC川崎
C2九組
1200左ダ
8人
▲木村直
51.0
1:20.3 (5.2)
41.1 412k
7番
9-9
セイザン
|
7
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.10.29
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
7人
松本剛
56.0
1:18.4 (1.8)
40.0 475k
8番
6-6
ルフレドパ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.22
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
2人
△鈴木麻
52.0
1:15.5 (0.1)
38.2 435k
5番
4-3
コウイッテ
|
8
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.10.29
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
7人
菅原辰
54.0
1:18.1 (4.5)
39.7 433k
6番
8-8
ヴィグラス
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.10.30
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
10人
南郷家
56.0
1:16.5 (1.6)
39.0 448k
5番
6-5
コトブキエ
|
3走前
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.23
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:18.0 (3.0)
40.1 419k
4番
7-7
ゴーランク
|
1
稍
7頭
水沢
16.04.24
3歳C2二
3歳C2二
1300右ダ
1人
関本淳
54.0
1:26.2 (0.5)
40.9 500k
3番
1-1-1-1
ブラックス
|
5
良
7頭
盛岡
16.10.01
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:16.0 (1.7)
40.0 463k
2番
1-1
ホープトウ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
16.10.22
キリンFI
C2十組
1200左ダ
6人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:15.8 (1.8)
38.8 439k
5番
5-3
ヤマニンレ
|
1
不
7頭
水沢
16.08.27
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:22.6 (1.7)
39.4 457k
1番
1-1-1-1
ソロモンノ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
16.10.16
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
9人
▲木村直
51.0
1:18.4 (3.2)
39.8 408k
1番
9-8
ゴールドジ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
16.10.22
キリンFI
C2十組
1200左ダ
9人
松本剛
56.0
1:16.7 (2.7)
39.1 477k
7番
9-9
ヤマニンレ
|
2
不
8頭
盛岡
16.10.08
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
2人
△鈴木麻
52.0
1:14.9 (0.2)
38.1 435k
1番
1-1
ラッキーバ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
16.10.22
キリンFI
C2十組
1200左ダ
7人
阿部英
54.0
1:16.7 (2.7)
39.4 432k
6番
6-7
ヤマニンレ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.23
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:18.3 (3.3)
41.5 443k
3番
3-3
ゴーランク
|
4走前
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
16.10.16
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:16.2 (1.0)
38.8 417k
6番
5-6
ゴールドジ
|
13
重
15頭
J中山
16.03.21
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
15人
▲野中悠
51.0
2:00.5 (4.8)
42.8 488k
11番
6-6-10-12
アルセナー
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
16.09.24
希望郷いわ
C2十一
1200左ダ
3人
松本剛
54.0
1:15.4 (0.3)
38.7 462k
7番
1-1
ゴールドグ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.15
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
4人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:16.4 (2.5)
39.0 443k
6番
6-5
コトブキエ
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.08.16
3歳C2三
3歳C2三
1200左ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:13.4 (0.1)
38.1 456k
2番
1-1
シンキング
|
7
不
8頭
盛岡
16.10.08
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
7人
▲木村直
51.0
1:16.6 (2.9)
38.9 403k
3番
6-7
シャインレ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
16.10.15
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
8人
松本剛
56.0
1:16.8 (2.8)
39.1 471k
2番
9-9
ヤマニンス
|
15
良
15頭
J新潟
16.08.28
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
11人
丸山元
54.0
1:15.2 (2.8)
39.7 428k
6番
9-11
パーソナル
|
5
不
7頭
盛岡
16.10.08
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:15.3 (2.6)
38.1 433k
7番
4-5
チェリーピ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
16.10.16
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
8人
南郷家
56.0
1:16.5 (1.8)
39.6 446k
8番
3-3
ウインパッ
|
5走前
|