|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ6
青鹿毛
|
牝9
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牝9
栗毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
433 | 451
|
451 | 460
|
433 | 447
|
414 | 453
|
439 | 465
|
511 | 519
|
476 | 502
|
458 | 478
|
424 | 465
|
402 | 429
|
481 | 490
|
456 | 496
|
連対時 馬体重 |
455 -1
|
464 +7
|
443 -3
|
447 +5
|
453 +9
|
511 -7
|
505 +9
|
482 +5
|
455 +4
|
426 +3
|
497 +1
|
500 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1242不ダ2
高1309不ダ2
高1476不ダ4
高1309不ダ2
|
高1250不ダ2
高1368重ダ11
-
高1368重ダ11
|
高1246不ダ2
園1297不ダ4
東1370良芝10
高1332重ダ1
|
東1209良ダ4
潟1238良芝11
高1481不ダ7
高1313不ダ1
|
高1247不ダ3
高1328不ダ2
-
高1328不ダ2
|
-
園1309不ダ10
東1435重ダ16
-
|
高1242不ダ2
豊1252良ダ4
-
高1378重ダ11
|
高1243不ダ1
高1311不ダ4
盛1407良ダ3
高1311不ダ4
|
高1240不ダ3
園1301不ダ2
東1417良ダ12
高1313不ダ5
|
高1239不ダ1
高1311不ダ4
法1442不芝16
高1311不ダ4
|
高1246重ダ1
高1325不ダ1
高1496重ダ10
高1325不ダ1
|
高1252不ダ5
東1295重芝16
高1503重ダ11
高1320不ダ7
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
511745
0003
0000
0000
|
44444
0000
0000
0000
|
34133
0002
1007
00013
|
92024…
0012
0000
0000
|
38514
0000
0000
0000
|
2114
0001
1003
0001
|
12322
0000
0000
0000
|
531470
00318
1016
0001
|
191629…
01324
0203
0001
|
92147…
00311
0001
0000
|
3204
0012
0003
0009
|
291467
0225
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
11頭
高知
16.11.05
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
7人
上田将
56.0
1:34.5 (1.1)
40.3 456k
1番
11-11-11-10
サンマルブ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
16.11.05
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
11人
▲塚本雄
51.0
1:36.8 (3.4)
43.9 457k
9番
8-9-9-11
サンマルブ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
16.11.05
ぞんがい特
C2
1400右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:36.3 (1.9)
41.2 446k
1番
12-12-12-8
オレンジウ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
16.11.05
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
8人
中西達
54.0
1:34.0 (0.6)
41.3 442k
4番
9-8-8-4
サンマルブ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
16.11.05
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
6人
三村展
56.0
1:34.5 (1.6)
42.0 444k
12番
5-6-9-9
ゴセイバイ
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
16.10.26
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:32.5 (0.9)
41.9 518k
7番
4-3-5-5
マリーズラ
|
4
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.13
井上トラッ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
4人
西川敏
56.0
1:26.8 (1.0)
43.7 496k
2番
1-1-1-1
サンビンセ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.13
井上トラッ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:27.2 (1.4)
39.9 477k
7番
10-10-10-10
サンビンセ
|
9
重
12頭
高知
16.11.05
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
12人
西森将
56.0
1:35.8 (0.9)
42.0 451k
9番
10-10-11-10
リガドール
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.13
井上トラッ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
6人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:27.8 (2.0)
40.6 423k
12番
12-11-10-12
サンビンセ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
16.11.05
小春日和特
C2
1600右ダ
6人
中西達
56.0
1:49.6 (3.8)
44.4 496k
6番
3-3-3-7
イッツガナ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
16.11.05
小春日和特
C2
1600右ダ
11人
西森将
56.0
1:50.3 (4.5)
43.3 499k
7番
8-9-10-11
イッツガナ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
緑の大地高
C2
1300右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:26.6 (1.6)
41.0 445k
1番
4-4-2-4
スカイオブ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
緑の大地高
C2
1300右ダ
9人
☆下村瑠
53.0
1:29.1 (4.1)
42.5 454k
3番
7-7-9-11
スカイオブ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
16.10.30
C2イ
C2イ
1300右ダ
12人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:27.7 (2.7)
41.3 438k
1番
9-9-10-11
メイショウ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
緑の大地高
C2
1300右ダ
3人
中西達
54.0
1:26.6 (1.6)
40.3 444k
11番
11-9-7-5
スカイオブ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
C2-7
C2
1300右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:25.3 (0.0)
39.7 443k
9番
4-4-4-2
グラスグロ
|
10
重
12頭
園田
16.10.06
B2
B2
1230右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:21.1 (1.5)
40.2 519k
9番
8-8-10-11
ジャイアン
|
11
重
12頭
高知
16.11.05
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
3人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:37.8 (4.9)
47.6 502k
1番
1-1-1-8
ゴセイバイ
|
9
重
12頭
高知
16.11.06
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
12人
西森将
56.0
1:34.7 (1.4)
41.7 481k
1番
7-7-8-9
コアクマ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
16.10.30
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
9人
西川敏
56.0
1:27.6 (1.3)
40.0 458k
6番
10-11-11-10
キュウコウ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
16.11.05
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
9人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:34.9 (0.0)
41.0 426k
12番
12-12-12-9
リガドール
|
1
不
11頭
高知
16.10.23
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:32.5 (0.6)
39.2 488k
3番
4-4-4-1
ドリームニ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
16.10.30
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:26.3 (0.2)
39.9 494k
2番
6-4-4-1
ドリームニ
|
前々走
|
5
重
11頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:34.7 (2.2)
40.5 448k
6番
11-11-11-7
トウカイラ
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
C2ハ
C2ハ
1300右ダ
7人
倉兼育
54.0
1:29.2 (2.2)
42.1 457k
8番
8-9-8-10
ラストジョ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
緑の大地高
C2
1300右ダ
11人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:27.4 (2.4)
40.6 443k
7番
9-10-11-9
スカイオブ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-7
C2
1400右ダ
6人
中西達
54.0
1:35.1 (0.5)
41.5 441k
10番
8-10-10-4
アグネスイ
|
1
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
能條愛未誕
C2ニC3
1300右ダ
1人
倉兼育
55.0
1:26.5 (0.0)
40.7 443k
2番
7-2-2-2
エーシンイ
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
16.09.14
B2
B2
1230右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:21.9 (1.4)
40.7 517k
7番
4-5-6-8
ブレイクス
|
2
不
11頭
高知
16.10.23
C2-8
C2
1300右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:24.2 (0.2)
41.0 502k
6番
1-1-1-1
サンビンセ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:26.4 (2.3)
40.1 483k
8番
11-11-11-9
チョウサン
|
9
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
緑の大地高
C2
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:27.6 (2.6)
40.9 453k
6番
10-11-10-8
スカイオブ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
緑の大地高
C2
1300右ダ
8人
西川敏
54.0
1:27.3 (2.3)
41.4 421k
10番
5-5-4-7
スカイオブ
|
4
稍
8頭
高知
16.10.15
筆山特別
B
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:33.9 (1.1)
41.7 487k
4番
4-4-4-4
エーシンハ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
16.10.23
C2-9
C2
1300右ダ
11人
西森将
56.0
1:26.8 (1.5)
40.4 499k
9番
9-10-9-6
シャトレー
|
3走前
|
7
重
10頭
高知
16.09.25
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:33.0 (1.2)
40.0 443k
1番
6-6-6-6
ビバナポリ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
5人
▲塚本雄
51.0
1:38.6 (6.1)
45.3 457k
4番
3-4-6-11
トウカイラ
|
12
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
C2ハ
C2ハ
1300右ダ
12人
郷間勇
56.0
1:30.4 (3.4)
42.8 449k
1番
12-11-11-12
ラストジョ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
16.09.24
北川村モネ
C2
1400右ダ
10人
中西達
54.0
1:33.0 (0.9)
40.1 442k
8番
7-7-7-5
カフジホー
|
2
不
10頭
高知
16.10.09
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
3人
三村展
56.0
1:32.8 (0.0)
40.0 439k
5番
3-3-2-1
サンマルブ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
16.08.24
C1一
C1一
1230右ダ
2人
下原理
55.0
1:20.1 (0.2)
39.2 519k
2番
4-4-4-3
アエノヴァ
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
16.09.28
コスモス特
A3
1400右ダ
5人
藤岡康
57.0
1:28.4 (3.7)
41.4 492k
8番
5-3-1-3
メンカウラ
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:27.2 (1.7)
39.8 483k
2番
12-11-11-7
フユハナビ
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
C2ハ
C2ハ
1300右ダ
9人
三村展
56.0
1:28.2 (1.2)
41.2 456k
3番
9-7-5-5
ラストジョ
|
5
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
C2ハ
C2ハ
1300右ダ
5人
西川敏
54.0
1:28.1 (1.1)
40.6 423k
2番
11-12-10-9
ラストジョ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
16.09.25
C3-2
C3
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:24.6 (0.6)
39.4 483k
3番
6-7-6-3
フリューゲ
|
10
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
C2ハ
C2ハ
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:28.5 (1.5)
41.2 496k
6番
7-8-9-8
ラストジョ
|
4走前
|
2
不
12頭
高知
16.09.04
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
2人
上田将
56.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
40.7 450k
11番
7-6-5-5
カンタベリ
|
1
重
9頭
高知
16.09.25
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
2人
倉兼育
54.0
1:26.6 (0.1)
40.1 459k
9番
2-2-2-2
ボンマルシ
|
6
重
11頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
9人
郷間勇
56.0
1:35.1 (2.6)
41.9 437k
10番
5-5-4-6
トウカイラ
|
9
良
12頭
高知
16.09.03
ガンバレ郷
C2
1300右ダ
12人
中西達
54.0
1:27.8 (2.4)
41.7 435k
1番
5-5-5-7
テイクミー
|
2
重
10頭
高知
16.10.01
C2ハC3
C2ハC3
1300右ダ
2人
倉兼育
55.0
1:25.4 (0.1)
40.2 446k
12番
2-2-2-1
トウカイラ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
16.07.27
C1
C1
1230右ダ
7人
下原理
54.0
1:20.1 (0.1)
39.4 511k
11番
4-4-4-4
スカーレッ
|
13
良
14頭
J小倉
16.08.20
3歳上
1000右ダ
13人
岩田康
57.0
1:01.3 (2.1)
38.3 496k
12番
2-2
サントノー
|
7
重
10頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:35.5 (2.4)
41.5 482k
1番
8-8-7-6
ロイヤルジ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:35.5 (3.0)
41.5 451k
5番
9-9-9-8
トウカイラ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-7
C2
1400右ダ
11人
西川敏
54.0
1:35.3 (0.7)
41.5 419k
2番
12-11-11-7
アグネスイ
|
2
稍
12頭
高知
16.09.10
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:25.1 (0.4)
39.9 481k
10番
3-2-2-1
ホクセツサ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
16.10.09
C2-9
C2
1400右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:33.8 (1.0)
41.4 497k
12番
7-8-6-7
サワラビ
|
5走前
|