|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
セ3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
441 | 455
|
476 | 486
|
449 | 470
|
444 | 444
|
498 | 513
|
421 | 444
|
417 | 440
|
480 | 485
|
456 | 458
|
480 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
463 +8
|
475 -7
|
468 ±0
|
443 +2
|
517 +4
|
437 -1
|
437 -3
|
481 -8
|
452 -8
|
471 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1305不ダ8
園1569良ダ6
園1305不ダ8
|
-
園1314良ダ3
-
園1314良ダ3
|
-
高1308不ダ2
門1508重ダ9
園1311重ダ11
|
-
園1299不ダ3
-
園1299不ダ3
|
園1191不ダ7
淀1226良芝7
金1521重ダ3
園1281不ダ1
|
-
佐1292重ダ3
-
園1313重ダ6
|
園1209稍ダ2
園1284不ダ2
盛1471良芝10
園1284不ダ2
|
-
東1286良ダ12
-
園1299重ダ1
|
-
園1310良ダ3
館1456重ダ3
園1310良ダ3
|
-
豊1295稍ダ14
幌1497良ダ4
園1326良ダ5
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
12215
0001
0002
0000
|
0010
0000
0002
0201
|
47226
2106
1005
0013
|
0023
0002
0105
0011
|
711862
1011
0011
0001
|
0325
0001
0000
0000
|
45114
0008
0002
0000
|
31116
0006
0001
0000
|
0010
0000
0226
0001
|
0217
0100
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
稍
10頭
園田
16.11.09
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
大柿一
54.0
1:32.1 (0.1)
39.4 455k
4番
9-9-9-9
オースミマ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
16.11.02
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
3人
木村健
56.0
1:31.4 (0.9)
39.3 482k
10番
5-5-5-5
モズジャカ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
16.11.10
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
10人
高畑皓
54.0
1:32.7 (1.0)
40.1 468k
8番
5-5-6-7
カフジエン
|
3
良
12頭
園田
16.11.03
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
56.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
39.6 441k
11番
2-2-2-2
ショウザイ
|
6
重
10頭
園田
16.11.08
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
木村健
56.0
1:32.9 (1.2)
40.9 513k
2番
3-3-4-7
クリノメル
|
3
重
10頭
園田
16.11.08
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
寺地誠
54.0
1:32.1 (0.7)
40.2 438k
8番
5-5-3-2
トキメキユ
|
2
不
10頭
園田
16.09.28
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
56.0
1:28.4 (0.4)
38.9 440k
1番
4-3-3-2
ハルク
|
10
稍
10頭
園田
16.11.09
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
山田雄
56.0
1:33.7 (1.7)
40.7 489k
2番
10-10-10-10
オースミマ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
16.11.03
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
54.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
39.9 460k
10番
1-1-1-1
カレンジラ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
16.11.01
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:32.6 (1.9)
40.5 471k
8番
6-7-3-5
デルマアツ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
12頭
園田
16.10.25
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
11人
大山真
54.0
1:32.2 (1.7)
40.0 462k
2番
12-12-12-12
ドリームポ
|
13
良
16頭
J阪神
16.09.17
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
3人
Mデム
56.0
1:55.9 (2.7)
40.4 474k
16番
12-11-10-12
ハギノグラ
|
8
重
12頭
園田
16.10.25
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
12人
高畑皓
54.0
1:33.2 (1.3)
41.9 464k
6番
2-2-5-5
マサタケゴ
|
3
良
9頭
園田
16.10.14
JBC川崎
C2
1870右ダ
3人
松浦政
56.0
2:06.9 (1.7)
42.3 448k
5番
3-3-3-3
エスシーレ
|
12
重
12頭
園田
16.10.25
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:34.2 (3.7)
43.8 512k
7番
2-2-2-6
ドリームポ
|
2
良
9頭
園田
16.10.14
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
9人
寺地誠
54.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
40.1 444k
4番
2-2-3-3
スワンナプ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
16.09.07
的場文男騎
C1
1230右ダ
7人
吉村智
56.0
1:21.8 (1.2)
39.9 433k
6番
8-8-8-10
ヒデサンエ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
16.10.21
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
吉村智
57.0
1:32.9 (1.1)
40.7 481k
5番
5-5-6-7
ノートルス
|
7
良
13頭
J札幌
16.08.28
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
3人
岩田康
54.0
1:47.6 (1.5)
39.0 454k
11番
1-1-1-2
アッキー
|
2
重
14頭
川崎
16.08.24
オーガスト
3歳C1下
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:37.5 (0.1)
40.3 480k
8番
1-1-1-1
ゼロカラノ
|
前々走
|
9
良
12頭
園田
16.10.14
C1
C1
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:32.7 (1.6)
40.6 464k
9番
11-12-12-12
メイショウ
|
6
良
18頭
J小倉
16.08.07
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
3人
松若風
56.0
2:02.3 (0.6)
36.0 474k
7番
17-16-16-9
ワンスイン
|
10
良
12頭
園田
16.10.13
C1
C1
1870右ダ
6人
鴨宮祥
54.0
2:08.8 (2.1)
41.5 468k
1番
4-3-8-8
ミッレミリ
|
3
不
10頭
園田
16.09.21
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
松浦政
55.0
1:29.9 (0.1)
38.0 446k
8番
9-9-4-5
レイブラッ
|
7
重
12頭
園田
16.10.06
C1
C1
1230右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:20.1 (0.4)
39.4 513k
2番
4-3-3-5
アポロフリ
|
6
重
10頭
園田
16.09.23
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
寺地誠
54.0
1:31.3 (2.2)
40.0 437k
5番
4-4-5-6
ミュートロ
|
4
稍
8頭
園田
16.08.19
こむぎ賞C
C1
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
40.7 433k
1番
4-5-5-4
ダイリンエ
|
1
稍
9頭
園田
16.10.07
C2四
C2四
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.6 (0.1)
38.8 480k
3番
6-6-4-3
マイフレン
|
4
稍
13頭
J札幌
16.08.20
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
丸山元
54.0
1:48.4 (0.3)
38.3 456k
1番
4-4-4-3
ミスズマン
|
7
良
15頭
J新潟
16.08.14
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
1人
津村明
56.0
1:13.0 (0.4)
37.9 476k
6番
4-3
ラピッドラ
|
3走前
|
6
良
12頭
園田
16.09.16
C1
C1
1400右ダ
8人
大山真
54.0
1:32.2 (0.9)
39.5 459k
5番
12-12-12-9
タガノエポ
|
2
良
16頭
J中京
16.07.16
3歳未勝利
2200左芝
6人
松若風
56.0
2:16.0 (0.1)
35.8 476k
12番
13-13-12-9
トゥルーハ
|
11
重
12頭
園田
16.09.30
C1
C1
1400右ダ
12人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.1 (2.5)
40.7 463k
7番
4-4-8-10
カネトシバ
|
8
良
14頭
J札幌
16.08.14
3歳未勝利
1500右芝
5人
松岡正
56.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
35.4 438k
12番
7-7-7
ラカリフォ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
16.09.16
C1
C1
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:32.8 (1.5)
41.7 512k
8番
6-6-4-7
タガノエポ
|
佐賀
16.08.18
JRA交流
1400右ダ
8人
畑端省
54.0
1:30.6 (2.4)
40.5 434k
5番
2-3-3-6
キヨマサ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
16.08.03
C1
C1
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:33.1 (2.7)
41.3 432k
7番
8-7-7-8
ウインピア
|
1
重
10頭
園田
16.09.22
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:29.9 (0.2)
38.7 480k
9番
5-5-3-3
アグネスカ
|
2
良
11頭
J函館
16.07.23
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
1人
丸山元
54.0
1:47.9 (0.3)
39.6 458k
2番
1-1-1-1
エアショウ
|
2
良
16頭
J福島
16.07.24
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
3人
津村明
56.0
1:09.5 (0.0)
37.5 480k
11番
4-4
ペイシャバ
|
4走前
|
6
良
12頭
園田
16.08.04
C1
C1
1400右ダ
7人
大山真
54.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
38.5 453k
2番
12-12-12-10
イクシア
|
11
重
18頭
J阪神
16.06.25
3歳未勝利
内1800右芝
8人
松若風
56.0
1:49.8 (1.5)
36.9 478k
1番
15-15
アルケミス
|
11
良
12頭
園田
16.09.16
C1
C1
1400右ダ
11人
田中学
54.0
1:33.1 (1.8)
41.8 462k
10番
4-5-9-10
タガノエポ
|
4
良
13頭
J札幌
16.07.31
3歳未勝利
1500右芝
5人
松岡正
56.0
1:30.1 (0.7)
34.6 436k
13番
13-12-10
ドルチャー
|
1
良
10頭
園田
16.08.25
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:30.8 (1.9)
38.6 504k
10番
1-1-1-1
ローザビア
|
3
重
9頭
佐賀
16.07.18
JRA交流
1400右ダ
1人
幸英明
54.0
1:29.2 (0.4)
39.1 423k
6番
5-4-4-3
テイエムト
|
3
不
10頭
園田
16.07.14
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:30.1 (0.3)
38.3 425k
10番
3-3-3-3
ヒシヘンリ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
16.09.01
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
吉村智
56.0
1:34.1 (0.7)
39.7 477k
8番
5-5-3-3
エイシンシ
|
2
稍
13頭
J函館
16.07.16
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
丸山元
54.0
1:47.8 (1.0)
39.9 456k
11番
3-3-3-2
アタックガ
|
4
稍
16頭
J福島
16.07.02
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
3人
津村明
56.0
1:09.5 (0.2)
37.8 478k
16番
2-2
ヴィーナス
|
5走前
|