|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 474
|
426 | 444
|
434 | 457
|
482 | 501
|
422 | 441
|
424 | 463
|
488 | 510
|
485 | 514
|
480 | 492
|
473 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
475 +1
|
444 -7
|
454 +8
|
495 +1
|
436 -5
|
448 -8
|
501 -1
|
476 -24
|
484 +3
|
491 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1291不ダ7
大1416稍ダ1
笠1293良ダ2
|
-
豊1228良芝9
笠1418良ダ3
笠1284稍ダ3
|
笠494良ダ2
笠1273良ダ2
笠1429稍ダ5
笠1273良ダ2
|
-
淀1239良ダ3
笠1430重ダ7
笠1294良ダ2
|
-
淀1232良芝5
豊1368良芝7
笠1284稍ダ2
|
-
淀1229良芝8
阪1360良芝12
笠1271良ダ1
|
-
笠1285良ダ2
笠1439良ダ7
笠1285良ダ2
|
-
東1261重ダ13
笠1424良ダ1
笠1280重ダ3
|
-
大1277良ダ2
大1418良ダ1
笠1282稍ダ1
|
-
淀1271良ダ11
笠1431重ダ7
-
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
1104
52514
13313
0010
|
2116
0023
1004
0000
|
101327
2014
0000
0000
|
1119
1001
2125
0002
|
5303
1012
0001
0000
|
52019
4239
1003
0000
|
1233
0102
1016
02113
|
4369
42423
1029
0002
|
27327
44633
0002
0000
|
3018
3127
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.09
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
56.0
1:29.3 (0.4)
37.0 474k
8番
7-7-6-6
ロイヤルパ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.09
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:45.9 (1.0)
39.9 451k
5番
6-6-5-5
スーパーフ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.26
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:44.6 (0.4)
38.9 446k
1番
7-7-6-4
コパノサム
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
16.11.07
中山七里特
B1
1800右ダ
4人
東川公
56.0
2:00.3 (1.8)
41.5 494k
8番
4-4-6-8
ピースタイ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.11.16
サラB4組
B4
1400右ダ
2人
山田祥
54.0
1:30.0 (0.0)
38.7 441k
1番
1-1-1-1
ラブミーリ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
16.11.07
中山七里特
B1
1800右ダ
9人
向山牧
56.0
1:59.3 (0.8)
41.1 456k
2番
2-2-2-1
ピースタイ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.09
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
5人
佐藤友
56.0
1:45.1 (0.2)
39.2 502k
2番
3-3-4-3
スーパーフ
|
3
重
7頭
笠松
16.06.13
飛水峡特別
B1
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
56.0
1:28.0 (1.7)
38.1 500k
6番
4-4-4-3
スリーネル
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.09
虎渓山賞
A4B3
1600右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
1:44.4 (2.1)
40.0 481k
9番
7-8-7-6
ディーセン
|
8
重
8頭
名古屋
16.11.14
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
8人
柿原翔
56.0
1:46.9 (2.9)
41.3 496k
5番
8-8-8-8
ブランニュ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
不
9頭
笠松
16.10.28
東海クラウ
A1A2
1400右ダ
7人
向山牧
55.0
1:30.2 (2.7)
39.7 482k
2番
4-4-4-6
サルバドー
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.26
サラ系A4
A4B3
1600右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:46.5 (0.8)
38.4 451k
6番
6-5-5-5
トキノベラ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
16.10.11
陣屋特別
B1
1600右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
1:44.6 (1.2)
39.6 451k
7番
9-9-7-8
ペイシャピ
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
16.10.27
サラ系B6
B6
1600右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:43.5 (0.1)
40.7 496k
4番
1-1-1-1
インヴォー
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.26
神無月特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
5人
山田祥
54.0
1:30.0 (0.8)
39.1 440k
1番
8-9-7-7
アイノシル
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.26
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:44.2 (0.1)
39.1 456k
6番
2-2-2-2
サンジョ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.26
サラ系A4
A4B3
1600右ダ
5人
佐藤友
56.0
1:46.2 (0.5)
38.3 502k
9番
3-4-3-4
トキノベラ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
16.06.01
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:43.4 (0.2)
38.3 501k
6番
2-2-2-1
リネンハピ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.26
サラ系A4
A4B3
1600右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:46.7 (1.0)
38.5 485k
2番
4-3-7-7
トキノベラ
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
16.11.01
中川運河(
B4
1400右ダ
8人
柿原翔
56.0
1:32.5 (1.7)
39.6 494k
6番
6-7-7-7
コハクフェ
|
前々走
|
5
重
7頭
門別
16.09.29
サロマ大収
A2
外1800右ダ
7人
服部茂
55.0
2:00.1 (3.7)
43.5 476k
7番
6-3-4-5
ダイワエク
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
16.08.11
ささゆり特
B1
1600右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:41.8 (1.0)
38.3 446k
9番
6-6-5-5
マグナムボ
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
16.09.28
かさオク・
B5
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:27.8 (0.1)
38.0 454k
5番
6-4-4-3
パーソナル
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.12
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
56.0
1:29.4 (0.4)
39.9 501k
3番
3-3-3-2
サンダルエ
|
名古屋
16.09.19
秋の鞍(S
3歳
1600右ダ
4人
山田祥
54.0
1:48.0 (4.8)
43.8 437k
8番
3-3-3-10
カツゲキキ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
16.10.12
奥飛騨賞
B4
1600右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:44.4 (0.4)
38.6 456k
2番
4-4-7-7
ヤマニンデ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.11
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.0 (1.2)
39.6 499k
1番
4-3-3-4
ライスエッ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
16.05.25
サラB4組
B4
1600右ダ
3人
池田敏
56.0
1:44.9 (0.3)
39.9 503k
3番
5-3-2-2
オンワード
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.11
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.0 (1.2)
38.2 485k
7番
9-9-8-8
ライスエッ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
16.10.18
サラB3組
B3
1400右ダ
5人
柿原翔
56.0
1:33.4 (1.8)
39.5 502k
2番
7-8-7-8
モズドゥー
|
3走前
|
6
良
7頭
門別
16.08.30
ロードカナ
A2
外1700右ダ
5人
服部茂
55.0
1:54.2 (5.3)
45.5 476k
5番
1-1-1-4
コスモスイ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
16.07.13
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:28.6 (0.0)
38.1 444k
9番
3-4-3-3
トキノベラ
|
2
不
9頭
笠松
16.09.08
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
39.1 456k
1番
7-6-4-4
レッドクラ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
16.09.28
京平&みな
B4
1600右ダ
4人
東川公
56.0
1:43.0 (2.0)
40.1 498k
3番
5-5-5-7
ウォーター
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.31
雷鳥(らい
3歳1
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
54.0
1:44.9 (0.0)
38.7 432k
9番
1-1-1-1
エメラルド
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
16.09.28
サラ系B3
B3
1600右ダ
6人
筒井勇
56.0
1:42.1 (1.1)
40.4 457k
6番
2-2-1-3
サーストン
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
16.09.26
セプテンバ
B1
1600右ダ
6人
高木健
56.0
1:43.9 (2.3)
41.1 497k
5番
6-6-6-7
ルミラーク
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
16.05.09
鵜飼特別
B1
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
56.5
1:28.6 (1.5)
37.3 506k
1番
3-3-4-3
レモンティ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
16.09.26
リンドウ賞
B2
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.5 (0.9)
37.9 488k
1番
8-7-8-7
キニナルー
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.10.04
十六夜(い
B2
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
56.0
1:32.0 (3.7)
40.6 496k
7番
6-6-6-6
キクノセン
|
4走前
|
9
良
10頭
門別
16.08.16
平取町長杯
A2
外1800右ダ
10人
石川倭
55.0
2:00.5 (3.0)
42.6 474k
7番
8-8-9-9
ダイワエク
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
16.06.29
笠松応援記
B4
1600右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:42.5 (0.5)
39.0 447k
9番
1-1-1-1
ワイドショ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.28
キョウチク
B4
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:29.2 (1.0)
38.4 452k
10番
5-7-6-8
トキノベラ
|
6
不
9頭
笠松
16.09.08
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
56.0
1:30.2 (1.1)
40.6 508k
2番
5-5-4-4
フェードロ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
16.08.19
ほととぎす
3歳1
1400右ダ
1人
山田祥
54.0
1:31.2 (1.1)
39.5 434k
3番
3-3-2-2
キミノマリ
|
14
不
14頭
大井
16.08.30
C1六
内1600右ダ
8人
安藤洋
56.0
1:47.8 (5.0)
43.9 457k
10番
5-6-10-13
フォーティ
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
16.09.08
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.6 (0.8)
38.8 500k
5番
3-4-3-1
コパノサン
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
16.04.25
花吹雪特別
B1b
1600右ダ
5人
丸野勝
56.0
1:42.4 (0.5)
38.0 507k
2番
2-2-2-2
イエローブ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
16.09.07
舟山高原賞
B2
1600右ダ
8人
吉井友
56.0
1:43.3 (1.4)
39.3 479k
8番
9-9-7-7
ネイバルエ
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
16.09.28
サラ系B3
B3
1600右ダ
5人
柿原翔
56.0
1:43.1 (2.1)
39.9 494k
4番
8-8-7-7
サーストン
|
5走前
|