|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ6
芦毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
494 | 524
|
498 | 502
|
485 | 516
|
483 | 510
|
497 | 536
|
473 | 499
|
471 | 484
|
458 | 481
|
474 | 532
|
494 | 523
|
438 | 471
|
連対時 馬体重 |
515 +1
|
531 +18
|
500 +2
|
506 -1
|
529 +10
|
499 -1
|
483 +1
|
459 -4
|
539 +11
|
530 +9
|
473 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1394良ダ9
-
潟2003良芝12
-
|
船1433稍ダ5
淀1581重ダ6
豊2045良芝8
-
|
潟1357良芝16
-
-
-
|
川1415稍ダ2
-
-
-
|
船1414不ダ1
-
川2108良ダ2
-
|
東1414良ダ5
浦2039良ダ3
-
浦2039良ダ3
|
東1374重芝6
-
大2074稍ダ6
-
|
川1411重ダ3
-
-
-
|
浦1415重ダ1
-
-
-
|
淀1341良芝2
浦2036良ダ4
-
浦2036良ダ4
|
船1414重ダ4
-
-
-
|
1600 1900 2000 浦1900 |
持時計 |
0000
1023
6739
1207
|
0000
0012
20019
10010
|
0002
3013
1005
0002
|
1204
8757
0001
0001
|
1101
7109
1003
0101
|
0204
11639
0003
0011
|
0001
6339
2117
0003
|
2102
56527
1008
0000
|
1000
1314
20210
0000
|
00012
23012
0229
0001
|
0022
1535
2709
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
9頭
船橋
16.11.08
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
4人
真島大
57.0
1:56.5 (0.3)
38.6 514k
3番
2-2-2-2
キングニミ
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
16.09.27
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
7人
矢野貴
55.0
1:56.0 (0.8)
41.0 513k
6番
12-10-8-8
ノースフォ
|
16
良
16頭
J新潟
16.08.28
五頭連峰特
外1600左芝
15人
宮崎北
57.0
1:35.7 (2.7)
35.7 498k
4番
7-7
チャンピオ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
16.11.04
川崎ナイタ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
5人
真島大
55.0
1:35.7 (1.0)
41.5 507k
1番
2-1-1-1
ナガラキコ
|
7
重
14頭
川崎
16.11.04
川崎ナイタ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
6人
田中力
57.0
1:36.3 (1.6)
41.3 519k
10番
8-6-6-6
ナガラキコ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
16.07.28
宇宙忍者「
B1二B2
1600左ダ
13人
楢崎功
55.0
1:45.8 (2.6)
41.6 500k
7番
14-14-8-12
エスケイア
|
6
重
14頭
川崎
16.11.04
川崎ナイタ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
11人
本田重
57.0
1:36.2 (1.5)
39.4 482k
8番
14-14-12-10
ナガラキコ
|
4
良
9頭
船橋
16.11.07
一茶特別
B1二
1700左ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:51.0 (1.1)
40.7 463k
3番
6-7-8-7
アドマイヤ
|
4
稍
10頭
川崎
16.10.31
カワサキハ
B2二B3
1600左ダ
1人
町田直
57.0
1:45.7 (0.8)
41.4 528k
10番
3-3-1-1
キングスベ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
16.10.24
すみだ特別
B2三
外1200右ダ
13人
坂井英
56.0
1:14.3 (0.8)
38.3 521k
3番
6-6
マイネルル
|
10
不
16頭
大井
16.11.14
オフト新潟
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
7人
内田利
57.0
1:57.4 (2.4)
40.0 478k
2番
4-4-9-7
ブレーヴマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
12頭
船橋
16.09.27
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:56.1 (0.9)
42.1 513k
7番
5-5-3-3
ノースフォ
|
7
重
14頭
船橋
16.09.07
船橋の名伯
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.0 (0.9)
40.2 512k
9番
9-9-10-10
ダージーパ
|
13
良
13頭
J函館
16.07.16
STV杯
1200右芝
13人
横山和
57.0
1:10.0 (1.1)
34.4 492k
11番
12-13
ホッコーサ
|
6
稍
11頭
川崎
16.07.05
デイリー文
A2下
1400左ダ
6人
的場文
53.0
1:30.3 (1.0)
40.6 497k
8番
2-2-1-1
テムジン
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
16.09.30
長月特別
B1二
1600左ダ
6人
田中力
56.0
1:42.3 (0.7)
40.1 524k
2番
3-3-3-3
ブレーヴマ
|
8
良
9頭
浦和
16.06.03
薫風(くん
B1B2一
1600左ダ
9人
山崎真
55.0
1:44.4 (3.6)
39.3 489k
8番
9-9-9-8
トーセンセ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
16.09.30
長月特別
B1二
1600左ダ
10人
本田重
56.0
1:42.4 (0.8)
39.7 484k
11番
10-10-9-8
ブレーヴマ
|
1
稍
10頭
浦和
16.10.20
陽月(よう
B1二B2
1500左ダ
9人
今野忠
55.0
1:34.3 (0.4)
39.1 463k
10番
5-5-2-1
パッパーレ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
16.10.17
錦秋(きん
B2二B3
1600左ダ
1人
町田直
55.0
1:41.5 (0.6)
39.9 532k
1番
1-1-1-1
グッドネス
|
12
不
14頭
大井
16.10.10
文の京特別
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
13人
山崎誠
55.0
1:15.4 (2.5)
38.6 517k
10番
12-14
スウェプト
|
7
稍
10頭
浦和
16.10.20
陽月(よう
B1二B2
1500左ダ
5人
内田利
57.0
1:35.2 (0.9)
38.9 474k
5番
7-7-7-7
ハードクラ
|
前々走
|
2
重
9頭
船橋
16.09.08
伏姫特別
B1二
1700左ダ
5人
真島大
55.0
1:48.4 (0.0)
39.2 513k
7番
1-1-1-1
ガリャルダ
|
5
稍
14頭
船橋
16.08.05
勇魚特別
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
今野忠
56.0
1:43.3 (1.7)
40.0 507k
2番
8-7-7-8
ベイビータ
|
16
稍
16頭
J東京
16.06.05
三浦特別
1600左ダ
13人
菅原隆
57.0
1:40.7 (4.0)
39.2 500k
9番
3-3
ブラゾンド
|
2
良
13頭
川崎
16.05.24
tvkサブ
A2下
1600左ダ
4人
岩田康
53.0
1:42.8 (0.6)
40.4 502k
1番
1-1-1-1
インフォー
|
5
重
9頭
船橋
16.09.08
伏姫特別
B1二
1700左ダ
3人
田中力
57.0
1:49.5 (1.1)
39.4 533k
5番
6-7-5-5
ガリャルダ
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
16.04.26
プリムロー
B1B2一
1600左ダ
10人
山崎真
55.0
1:43.8 (1.8)
38.9 485k
8番
11-11-10-9
ワイルドロ
|
5
良
13頭
船橋
16.08.09
千葉日報賞
A2
1600左ダ
5人
中野省
55.0
1:43.5 (1.2)
39.7 474k
5番
9-8-8-6
コンドルダ
|
8
重
12頭
船橋
16.09.27
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
11人
繁田健
57.0
1:57.0 (1.8)
42.0 464k
9番
8-8-9-11
ノースフォ
|
2
稍
14頭
川崎
16.10.05
道志川(ど
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:43.9 (0.2)
40.0 528k
14番
3-3-3-3
クラウンシ
|
7
不
8頭
大井
16.08.18
京急立会川
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
8人
張田昂
55.0
1:14.0 (1.7)
38.6 514k
7番
2-2
マングジ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
16.09.20
ペルセウス
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
3人
内田利
57.0
1:43.4 (0.4)
41.1 471k
15番
6-7-3-3
シビックハ
|
3走前
|
2
良
9頭
船橋
16.08.08
鋸山特別
B2
1700左ダ
2人
張田昂
57.0
1:49.8 (0.3)
40.6 516k
2番
4-4-4-4
アラマサル
|
3
重
10頭
船橋
16.07.20
スパイラル
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.8 (0.9)
40.3 512k
5番
8-8-7-7
アラマサル
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
16.02.05
春告鳥(は
B2二B3
1500左ダ
2人
左海誠
57.0
1:37.1 (0.0)
39.0 491k
2番
1-1-1-1
エリクサー
|
浦和
16.04.27
しらさぎ賞
4上
1400左ダ
6人
的場文
52.0
1:29.1 (0.7)
39.3 499k
3番
2-3-5-3
ララベル
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
16.07.28
宇宙忍者「
B1二B2
1600左ダ
6人
田中力
57.0
1:43.2 (0.1)
39.7 521k
2番
3-3-4-3
オーラゼウ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
16.03.25
ブラッドス
B1B2
1600左ダ
10人
山崎真
55.0
1:45.0 (1.5)
37.7 493k
3番
10-10-7-8
ノブワイル
|
12
不
15頭
大井
16.07.15
スタールビ
B1
外1700右ダ
11人
澤田龍
57.0
1:51.4 (3.2)
40.7 482k
12番
6-6-8-11
ミスミラン
|
9
重
11頭
浦和
16.09.16
菊月(きく
B2B3一
1400左ダ
7人
繁田健
57.0
1:30.7 (2.2)
39.7 464k
8番
7-7-8-10
ブレーヴマ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
16.08.31
北海道馬主
A4
外1800右ダ
6人
阪野学
56.0
1:57.2 (0.7)
40.9 514k
10番
1-1-1-1
ステファニ
|
7
良
9頭
船橋
16.08.08
鋸山特別
B2
1700左ダ
8人
赤岡修
57.0
1:51.8 (2.3)
42.6 505k
3番
5-5-4-7
アラマサル
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
16.09.02
オフト伊勢
B1
外1800右ダ
5人
内田利
55.0
1:56.9 (1.0)
39.2 467k
1番
1-1-1-1
フジノドラ
|
4走前
|
5
不
15頭
大井
16.07.15
スタールビ
B1
外1700右ダ
3人
張田昂
55.0
1:49.6 (1.4)
39.0 518k
7番
11-12-5-5
ミスミラン
|
13
重
16頭
J阪神
16.06.05
加古川特別
1800右ダ
14人
義英真
57.0
1:51.2 (1.9)
36.9 514k
4番
16-16-3-7
ミツバ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
15.12.03
マルチノー
B2B3
1400左ダ
2人
左海誠
57.0
1:29.9 (2.5)
40.1 488k
9番
5-3-3-5
シークロム
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
16.03.24
ティアラカ
A2下
1400左ダ
5人
的場文
54.0
1:28.2 (0.1)
38.8 498k
7番
2-2-2-2
エールドラ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
16.03.03
桜月(さく
B1二B2
2000左ダ
7人
田中力
57.0
2:10.8 (0.2)
38.6 526k
4番
7-6-7-4
コーズウェ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
16.03.04
ブラッドス
B2二
1500左ダ
12人
山崎真
56.0
1:36.9 (2.3)
38.6 493k
14番
13-13-12-12
フィーリン
|
3
重
10頭
船橋
16.06.24
麻綿原特別
B1
1600左ダ
3人
中野省
57.0
1:42.7 (1.1)
39.1 471k
10番
4-4-4-4
サトノアビ
|
4
良
9頭
船橋
16.08.08
鋸山特別
B2
1700左ダ
9人
澤田龍
57.0
1:50.7 (1.2)
40.6 460k
6番
7-7-9-9
アラマサル
|
取止
不
門別
16.08.17
ルーラーシ
A4
外1800右ダ
-人
岩橋勇
56.0
5番
|
5
重
9頭
大井
16.08.03
アメリカン
B2二
外1200右ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:13.9 (1.3)
37.8 510k
4番
5-5
エイシンコ
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
16.08.16
シューティ
B2四B3
外1700右ダ
15人
内田利
55.0
1:47.6 (0.4)
39.7 464k
13番
4-4-4-4
ヒトツボシ
|
5走前
|