|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝9
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
425 | 447
|
423 | 460
|
511 | 519
|
456 | 496
|
494 | 499
|
446 | 459
|
439 | 465
|
414 | 453
|
458 | 478
|
433 | 451
|
450 | 480
|
478 | 494
|
連対時 馬体重 |
429 +5
|
456 -1
|
511 ±0
|
497 -3
|
499 +3
|
454 -4
|
451 -2
|
444 -3
|
481 -1
|
455 ±0
|
460 -5
|
495 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1007重ダ3
高1258不ダ3
園1298重ダ2
高1258不ダ3
|
-
高1251重ダ2
高1320不ダ8
高1251重ダ2
|
-
-
園1309不ダ10
-
|
-
高1252不ダ5
東1295重芝16
高1252不ダ5
|
-
高1257重ダ1
高1319不ダ7
高1257重ダ1
|
-
高1249不ダ3
東1232良芝9
高1249不ダ3
|
-
高1247不ダ3
高1323不ダ3
高1247不ダ3
|
-
東1209良ダ4
潟1238良芝11
高1244不ダ1
|
盛1021不ダ11
高1243不ダ1
高1311不ダ4
高1243不ダ1
|
-
高1242不ダ2
高1309不ダ2
高1242不ダ2
|
潟559稍芝5
高1264不ダ8
東1256重ダ8
高1264不ダ8
|
-
高1251不ダ3
高1330重ダ4
高1251不ダ3
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
55930
0000
0000
0000
|
48688
0000
0000
0000
|
2115
0001
1003
0001
|
291468
0225
0001
0000
|
5142
0001
0002
0001
|
44962
0005
0001
0000
|
38614
0000
0000
0000
|
92124…
0012
0000
0000
|
531471
00318
1016
0001
|
511746
0003
0000
0000
|
42435
0004
0009
0000
|
37748
0001
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
不
12頭
高知
16.11.20
もみじ狩り
C2
1400右ダ
12人
△松木大
52.0
1:32.2 (1.4)
41.6 424k
4番
1-1-1-3
シャトレー
|
6
不
11頭
高知
16.11.20
前浜砲台跡
C2
1400右ダ
6人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:33.5 (1.5)
39.0 457k
5番
11-11-11-8
エイシンヤ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
16.11.20
直七のコン
C2
1400右ダ
2人
佐原秀
54.0
1:32.9 (1.0)
41.0 511k
7番
5-5-5-4
サニーゴー
|
10
不
12頭
高知
16.11.20
直七のコン
C2
1400右ダ
8人
△松木大
54.0
1:34.1 (2.2)
42.7 500k
1番
1-2-2-6
サニーゴー
|
7
不
12頭
高知
16.11.20
もみじ狩り
C2
1400右ダ
5人
赤岡修
56.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
40.3 496k
8番
6-6-7-8
シャトレー
|
4
不
11頭
高知
16.11.20
前浜砲台跡
C2
1400右ダ
10人
△松木大
52.0
1:33.3 (1.3)
40.4 458k
1番
4-4-5-5
エイシンヤ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
16.11.20
直七のコン
C2
1400右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:32.3 (0.4)
40.4 453k
8番
4-4-4-3
サニーゴー
|
2
不
12頭
高知
16.11.20
直七のコン
C2
1400右ダ
7人
中西達
54.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
39.9 447k
9番
6-6-6-5
サニーゴー
|
5
不
12頭
高知
16.11.20
直七のコン
C2
1400右ダ
6人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:32.9 (1.0)
40.1 482k
5番
9-8-8-8
サニーゴー
|
6
不
12頭
高知
16.11.20
直七のコン
C2
1400右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:32.9 (1.0)
39.4 455k
12番
10-10-9-9
サニーゴー
|
8
不
11頭
高知
16.11.20
前浜砲台跡
C2
1400右ダ
7人
岡村卓
54.0
1:33.9 (1.9)
41.2 465k
7番
3-3-3-7
エイシンヤ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
16.11.20
前浜砲台跡
C2
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.2 (1.2)
40.2 495k
12番
6-6-4-3
エイシンヤ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
11頭
高知
16.11.05
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
3人
△松木大
52.0
1:33.6 (0.2)
42.1 425k
2番
1-1-1-1
サンマルブ
|
7
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.13
井上トラッ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
7人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:26.9 (1.1)
39.4 455k
10番
11-12-12-8
サンビンセ
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
16.10.26
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:32.5 (0.9)
41.9 518k
7番
4-3-5-5
マリーズラ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
16.11.05
小春日和特
C2
1600右ダ
11人
西森将
56.0
1:50.3 (4.5)
43.3 499k
7番
8-9-10-11
イッツガナ
|
3
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.13
井上トラッ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
3人
三村展
56.0
1:26.6 (0.8)
41.3 500k
1番
5-3-3-4
サンビンセ
|
12
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.13
井上トラッ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
12人
岡村卓
54.0
1:28.0 (2.2)
42.0 452k
5番
9-8-5-11
サンビンセ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
16.11.05
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
6人
三村展
56.0
1:34.5 (1.6)
42.0 444k
12番
5-6-9-9
ゴセイバイ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
16.11.05
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
8人
中西達
54.0
1:34.0 (0.6)
41.3 442k
4番
9-8-8-4
サンマルブ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.13
井上トラッ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:27.2 (1.4)
39.9 477k
7番
10-10-10-10
サンビンセ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
16.11.05
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
7人
上田将
56.0
1:34.5 (1.1)
40.3 456k
1番
11-11-11-10
サンマルブ
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.13
井上トラッ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
8人
山崎雅
54.0
1:26.9 (1.1)
41.2 462k
4番
3-4-6-6
サンビンセ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
16.11.05
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
9人
郷間勇
56.0
1:34.8 (1.4)
40.8 494k
9番
10-11-11-10
サワラビ
|
前々走
|
3
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
緑の大地高
C2
1300右ダ
6人
△松木大
52.0
1:25.8 (0.8)
40.4 428k
2番
1-1-1-2
スカイオブ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
16.11.05
C2-4
C2
1400右ダ
12人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:34.1 (0.7)
39.4 457k
8番
12-12-12-9
サワラビ
|
10
重
12頭
園田
16.10.06
B2
B2
1230右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:21.1 (1.5)
40.2 519k
9番
8-8-10-11
ジャイアン
|
1
重
11頭
高知
16.10.30
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:26.3 (0.2)
39.9 494k
2番
6-4-4-1
ドリームニ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
16.11.05
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
1人
三村展
56.0
1:33.9 (0.5)
41.3 499k
8番
6-7-7-5
サンマルブ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
16.11.05
ぞんがい特
C2
1400右ダ
4人
宮川実
54.0
1:35.8 (1.4)
41.7 457k
11番
9-9-4-5
オレンジウ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
C2-7
C2
1300右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:25.3 (0.0)
39.7 443k
9番
4-4-4-2
グラスグロ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
緑の大地高
C2
1300右ダ
3人
中西達
54.0
1:26.6 (1.6)
40.3 444k
11番
11-9-7-5
スカイオブ
|
9
重
12頭
高知
16.11.06
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
12人
西森将
56.0
1:34.7 (1.4)
41.7 481k
1番
7-7-8-9
コアクマ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
緑の大地高
C2
1300右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:26.6 (1.6)
41.0 445k
1番
4-4-2-4
スカイオブ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
16.11.06
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
2人
中西達
54.0
1:34.6 (1.3)
41.7 469k
6番
5-5-6-8
コアクマ
|
11
不
12頭
高知
16.10.22
錦秋特別
C2
1300右ダ
11人
山頭信
56.0
1:27.2 (2.6)
38.9 492k
4番
11-11-11-11
ホクセツサ
|
3走前
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
16.09.14
C2
C2
1230右ダ
12人
板野央
54.0
1:23.1 (1.9)
41.5 438k
8番
8-8-6-8
セイシュプ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
9人
藤原良
56.0
1:26.2 (2.1)
40.0 454k
3番
10-10-10-7
チョウサン
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
16.09.14
B2
B2
1230右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:21.9 (1.4)
40.7 517k
7番
4-5-6-8
ブレイクス
|
6
不
11頭
高知
16.10.23
C2-9
C2
1300右ダ
11人
西森将
56.0
1:26.8 (1.5)
40.4 499k
9番
9-10-9-6
シャトレー
|
高知
16.10.23
黒潮菊花賞
3歳
1900右ダ
8人
西川敏
56.0
2:10.4 (2.8)
41.3 499k
2番
8-9-10-9
ディアマル
|
9
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
11人
▲塚本雄
51.0
1:26.8 (2.7)
40.9 453k
6番
8-8-7-6
チョウサン
|
1
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
能條愛未誕
C2ニC3
1300右ダ
1人
倉兼育
55.0
1:26.5 (0.0)
40.7 443k
2番
7-2-2-2
エーシンイ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-7
C2
1400右ダ
6人
中西達
54.0
1:35.1 (0.5)
41.5 441k
10番
8-10-10-4
アグネスイ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:26.4 (2.3)
40.1 483k
8番
11-11-11-9
チョウサン
|
5
重
11頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:34.7 (2.2)
40.5 448k
6番
11-11-11-7
トウカイラ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
16.10.22
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
5人
下原理
54.0
1:26.4 (2.3)
41.9 469k
1番
3-2-2-3
チョウサン
|
2
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
C2ハ
C2ハ
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:27.3 (0.3)
40.3 494k
9番
6-6-7-4
ラストジョ
|
4走前
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
16.08.31
C2
C2
1230右ダ
11人
板野央
54.0
1:24.1 (2.0)
41.1 437k
3番
10-10-10-8
ヒミノマン
|
9
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
8人
三村展
56.0
1:27.6 (2.1)
40.6 455k
6番
10-10-9-9
フユハナビ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
16.08.24
C1一
C1一
1230右ダ
2人
下原理
55.0
1:20.1 (0.2)
39.2 519k
2番
4-4-4-3
アエノヴァ
|
10
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
C2ハ
C2ハ
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:28.5 (1.5)
41.2 496k
6番
7-8-9-8
ラストジョ
|
1
不
12頭
高知
16.10.09
コスモス特
C3
1400右ダ
1人
三村展
56.0
1:32.5 (0.5)
39.7 498k
12番
4-4-4-2
セトノヴィ
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
11人
西川敏
54.0
1:28.2 (2.7)
40.8 454k
8番
8-9-12-12
フユハナビ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
16.10.09
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
3人
三村展
56.0
1:32.8 (0.0)
40.0 439k
5番
3-3-2-1
サンマルブ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
16.09.24
北川村モネ
C2
1400右ダ
10人
中西達
54.0
1:33.0 (0.9)
40.1 442k
8番
7-7-7-5
カフジホー
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:27.2 (1.7)
39.8 483k
2番
12-11-11-7
フユハナビ
|
7
重
10頭
高知
16.09.25
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:33.0 (1.2)
40.0 443k
1番
6-6-6-6
ビバナポリ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-5
C2
1400右ダ
5人
山崎雅
54.0
1:35.8 (2.7)
41.7 461k
3番
4-5-8-8
ロイヤルジ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
16.10.08
C2-7
C2
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:34.8 (0.2)
41.9 488k
9番
7-7-4-1
アグネスイ
|
5走前
|