|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 459
|
447 | 467
|
483 | 508
|
452 | 489
|
432 | 443
|
412 | 450
|
410 | 418
|
454 | 502
|
425 | 432
|
連対時 馬体重 |
449 -8
|
442 -3
|
505 -1
|
484 +8
|
440 +3
|
410 +5
|
416 +2
|
487 -8
|
446 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1058良ダ12
高1251不ダ5
園1330不ダ4
高1251不ダ5
|
-
高1241不ダ3
盛1299重ダ7
高1241不ダ3
|
-
高1251不ダ5
高1326不ダ4
高1251不ダ5
|
-
高1247不ダ1
園1293不ダ7
高1247不ダ1
|
-
高1249不ダ3
東1247重芝11
高1249不ダ3
|
-
高1252不ダ2
園1313重ダ3
高1252不ダ2
|
-
高1254重ダ3
園1325不ダ10
高1254重ダ3
|
-
高1256不ダ2
高1330不ダ6
高1256不ダ2
|
-
高1279不ダ10
笠1293重ダ1
高1279不ダ10
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
23544
0000
0000
0000
|
35712
0003
0001
0001
|
4918…
0003
0003
0000
|
25613
0000
02012
1019
|
2486
0001
0000
0000
|
44758
0000
0000
0000
|
24654
0000
0000
0000
|
3405
0001
0114
1018
|
41322
0109
0002
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
不
9頭
高知
16.11.22
ひいらぎ特
C3
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
54.0
1:33.0 (2.6)
40.2 457k
2番
8-8-8-8
ヨアソビ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
16.11.22
C2C3
C2C3
1400右ダ
7人
藤原良
53.0
1:35.0 (1.7)
42.0 445k
5番
10-10-11-9
コパノミク
|
6
不
12頭
高知
16.11.20
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:27.0 (1.0)
40.0 506k
7番
12-12-12-12
アスールア
|
5
不
12頭
高知
16.11.22
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:32.5 (1.2)
39.2 476k
3番
10-10-9-5
ジャストサ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
16.11.22
C3-3
C3
1400右ダ
3人
上田将
54.0
1:33.1 (0.9)
40.6 437k
12番
3-3-3-3
リワードデ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
16.11.22
大山ルビー
C3
1300右ダ
12人
▲中越琉
51.0
1:27.7 (1.1)
41.2 405k
6番
3-4-4-3
クレバーア
|
3
不
12頭
高知
16.11.20
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
6人
上田将
54.0
1:26.2 (0.2)
41.3 414k
8番
5-7-4-2
アスールア
|
11
不
12頭
高知
16.11.22
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
4人
佐原秀
56.0
1:34.2 (2.9)
41.5 495k
11番
4-4-5-8
ジャストサ
|
10
不
12頭
高知
16.11.22
大山ルビー
C3
1300右ダ
10人
藤原良
54.0
1:29.7 (3.1)
42.5 438k
7番
5-6-8-12
クレバーア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
重
10頭
高知
16.11.06
ポインセチ
C3
1300右ダ
10人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:26.2 (1.6)
41.0 455k
10番
8-8-8-6
ヨアソビ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.26
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
5人
吉井友
54.0
1:47.4 (2.2)
40.7 451k
1番
7-7-7-6
ラフレシア
|
取消
重
11頭
高知
16.11.06
C3-2
C3
1300右ダ
-人
西森将
56.0
12番
|
2
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.13
C3二
C3ニ
1300右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:26.7 (0.9)
40.3 482k
5番
5-5-4-3
ニシノカチ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
16.11.06
あっぽろけ
C3
1300右ダ
3人
上田将
54.0
1:27.6 (0.3)
40.9 439k
11番
7-7-5-5
ウマミン
|
12
重
12頭
高知
16.11.06
あっぽろけ
C3
1300右ダ
12人
▲塚本雄
51.0
1:30.1 (2.8)
43.6 404k
9番
2-2-3-11
ウマミン
|
10
重
12頭
高知
16.11.06
あっぽろけ
C3
1300右ダ
8人
▲中越琉
51.0
1:29.2 (1.9)
42.0 418k
2番
9-8-10-10
ウマミン
|
6
重
10頭
高知
16.11.06
ポインセチ
C3
1300右ダ
7人
山崎雅
56.0
1:26.3 (1.7)
39.8 489k
3番
10-10-10-7
ヨアソビ
|
12
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.13
C3二
C3ニ
1300右ダ
12人
▲中越琉
51.0
1:29.8 (4.0)
42.3 435k
12番
5-7-10-12
ニシノカチ
|
前々走
|
2
不
11頭
高知
16.10.23
ぼっちり特
C3
1400右ダ
7人
西森将
54.0
1:34.5 (0.1)
40.8 458k
9番
8-9-7-3
ローレルト
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
16.10.12
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.8 (2.5)
40.0 455k
8番
6-6-6-6
サマーグレ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
16.10.23
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:34.4 (1.9)
39.4 512k
11番
11-11-11-11
サニーゴー
|
3
重
12頭
高知
16.11.06
あっぽろけ
C3
1300右ダ
2人
佐原秀
56.0
1:27.5 (0.2)
41.1 476k
10番
3-3-2-2
ウマミン
|
除外
重
10頭
高知
16.10.01
C2ハC3
C2ハC3
1300右ダ
-人
本田紀
53.0
440k
5番
|
9
重
12頭
高知
16.10.30
C3ホ
C3ホ
1300右ダ
10人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:29.1 (3.3)
41.8 404k
7番
9-11-8-8
アサクサベ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
16.10.23
ぼっちり特
C3
1400右ダ
4人
上田将
54.0
1:35.3 (0.9)
41.9 414k
8番
5-5-6-7
ローレルト
|
1
重
12頭
高知
16.10.30
C3ホ
C3ホ
1300右ダ
2人
佐原秀
56.0
1:25.8 (0.0)
39.5 488k
12番
3-3-3-3
マイネルシ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
16.11.06
C3-2
C3
1300右ダ
9人
藤原良
54.0
1:29.7 (3.3)
42.5 435k
9番
9-9-10-11
レニンフェ
|
3走前
|
7
不
10頭
高知
16.10.09
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
54.0
1:35.0 (2.2)
41.4 451k
1番
7-6-7-6
サンマルブ
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
16.09.29
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:47.3 (3.0)
41.3 454k
4番
9-8-8-6
リズヴェー
|
9
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
能條愛未誕
C2ニC3
1300右ダ
12人
西森将
55.0
1:28.1 (1.6)
40.1 510k
3番
12-12-12-12
バーニング
|
3
不
11頭
高知
16.10.23
水晶文旦の
C3
1300右ダ
2人
▲塚本雄
53.0
1:26.4 (1.0)
40.1 476k
2番
7-9-8-6
イノセント
|
3
重
10頭
高知
16.09.25
C3-2
C3
1300右ダ
5人
佐原秀
54.0
1:25.2 (0.6)
40.1 446k
4番
4-4-4-4
サニーゴー
|
9
不
11頭
高知
16.10.23
ぼっちり特
C3
1400右ダ
7人
▲中越琉
51.0
1:36.5 (2.1)
42.5 406k
6番
5-7-9-10
ローレルト
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
能條愛未誕
C2ニC3
1300右ダ
7人
上田将
53.0
1:27.2 (0.7)
41.2 415k
10番
3-5-4-5
バーニング
|
6
不
10頭
高知
16.10.23
高知競馬最
C3
1400右ダ
5人
中西達
56.0
1:33.0 (1.2)
40.3 495k
4番
7-7-10-6
ゴセイバイ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
16.10.30
C3ホ
C3ホ
1300右ダ
11人
藤原良
54.0
1:29.6 (3.8)
42.1 434k
6番
4-6-9-10
アサクサベ
|
4走前
|
3
重
10頭
高知
16.10.01
C2ハC3
C2ハC3
1300右ダ
8人
△松木大
51.0
1:26.9 (1.6)
40.6 451k
7番
7-7-7-6
トウカイラ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
16.09.16
美女高原特
C1
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
39.5 456k
10番
7-8-7-7
オヤカタ
|
10
不
12頭
高知
16.10.09
コスモス特
C3
1400右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:34.8 (2.3)
40.1 512k
8番
12-12-12-12
スターズス
|
4
良
11頭
高知
16.08.07
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
3人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:33.6 (0.8)
40.5 476k
8番
9-7-6-5
ナスノフラ
|
3
稍
12頭
高知
16.09.10
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
3人
上田将
54.0
1:26.9 (0.6)
40.8 442k
6番
2-2-2-2
ドリームニ
|
12
稍
12頭
高知
16.10.16
ゴリエリ結
C3ヘ
1300右ダ
12人
▲塚本雄
51.0
1:29.8 (2.8)
43.5 407k
6番
5-6-9-12
フェアリー
|
4
不
10頭
高知
16.10.09
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
6人
上田将
54.0
1:34.0 (1.2)
41.4 416k
3番
1-1-1-2
サンマルブ
|
2
重
11頭
高知
16.10.01
岩手より、
C3
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:26.3 (0.1)
41.4 493k
2番
4-3-4-2
サンマルブ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
16.10.23
ぼっちり特
C3
1400右ダ
10人
藤原良
54.0
1:36.7 (2.3)
43.7 438k
10番
2-2-2-9
ローレルト
|
5走前
|