|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
462 | 462
|
480 | 481
|
455 | 477
|
437 | 455
|
478 | 494
|
492 | 502
|
409 | 417
|
475 | 493
|
連対時 馬体重 |
454 ±0
|
442 -5
|
476 -1
|
476 +1
|
449 -4
|
481 -3
|
483 +9
|
406 -5
|
494 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
水1265重ダ3
阪1264稍芝11
水1265重ダ3
|
-
水1261稍ダ5
盛1288良ダ4
水1261稍ダ5
|
-
水1237不ダ1
盛1307良ダ9
水1237不ダ1
|
-
水1261稍ダ5
潟1256良芝18
水1261稍ダ5
|
-
水1236不ダ2
水1320重ダ3
水1236不ダ2
|
-
水1258重ダ1
水1313不ダ2
水1258重ダ1
|
-
水1235不ダ3
盛1300良ダ6
水1235不ダ3
|
-
水1257重ダ3
阪1262不ダ11
水1257重ダ3
|
-
東1220良ダ12
盛1296良ダ8
水1228不ダ2
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
0024
0001
0003
0001
|
0138
0002
0002
0000
|
20010
0003
0001
0000
|
21210
0000
0002
0000
|
1354
0001
0004
0002
|
2202
0000
0002
0000
|
01934
0000
1026
0000
|
21213
0000
0001
0000
|
22114
0000
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
8頭
水沢
16.11.27
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:26.5 (0.7)
40.8 454k
5番
6-6-5-4
キセキノヒ
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
16.12.03
一般戦C2
C2四組
1300右ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:26.8 (0.7)
42.6 447k
3番
3-3-3-3
モンサンカ
|
4
重
9頭
水沢
16.12.04
選抜戦C2
C2二組
1400右ダ
9人
高橋悠
54.0
1:33.6 (1.5)
42.3 477k
5番
5-4-5-4
コトブキエ
|
4
重
8頭
水沢
16.11.27
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
8人
小林凌
54.0
1:27.2 (1.4)
41.8 475k
8番
5-5-4-5
キセキノヒ
|
3
重
7頭
水沢
16.12.05
優秀戦C2
C2三組
1400右ダ
5人
山本政
54.0
1:33.5 (1.5)
40.9 453k
5番
5-5-4-4
ヤマニンス
|
1
重
9頭
水沢
16.11.26
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:25.8 (0.5)
42.1 484k
5番
1-1-1-1
トミサト
|
9
重
10頭
水沢
16.11.19
一般戦C2
1300右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:29.1 (1.7)
41.4 474k
7番
10-10-10-10
イリスマカ
|
4
重
10頭
水沢
16.12.03
一般戦C2
C2四組
1300右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:27.7 (1.6)
42.5 411k
4番
6-5-5-4
モンサンカ
|
1
重
9頭
水沢
16.11.26
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:25.8 (0.8)
40.5 491k
8番
1-1-1-1
キャンベル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
8頭
水沢
16.11.13
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:31.0 (2.4)
39.7 462k
2番
6-6-4-4
ゴーランク
|
7
重
7頭
水沢
16.11.21
優秀戦C2
1400右ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:33.0 (3.4)
42.2 444k
2番
6-6-6-7
スズヨロー
|
4
重
9頭
水沢
16.11.27
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
9人
高橋悠
54.0
1:27.5 (2.0)
41.9 480k
8番
5-4-2-4
セイザン
|
1
重
10頭
水沢
16.11.19
一般戦C2
1300右ダ
4人
小林凌
54.0
1:26.6 (0.3)
41.3 477k
8番
3-2-2-2
サンボルド
|
3
重
7頭
水沢
16.11.21
優秀戦C2
1400右ダ
6人
山本政
54.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
41.0 453k
2番
3-3-5-4
サーリアル
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
16.11.20
JA岩手ふ
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
40.8 494k
3番
2-2-2-2
ゴールドミ
|
6
不
8頭
水沢
16.11.13
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
8人
南郷家
56.0
1:31.4 (2.8)
39.4 478k
1番
8-8-7-7
ゴーランク
|
7
重
8頭
水沢
16.11.20
JA岩手ふ
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:33.5 (2.2)
41.1 408k
5番
5-5-5-6
ヤマニンレ
|
2
重
6頭
水沢
16.11.21
優秀戦C2
1400右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
40.3 489k
6番
2-2-2-2
コウイッテ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.10.30
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:29.3 (1.0)
40.2 443k
7番
4-4
ゴールドジ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
16.11.13
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
4人
△鈴木祐
52.0
1:29.6 (1.0)
38.9 452k
6番
2-2-2-2
ゴーランク
|
4
重
8頭
水沢
16.11.20
JA岩手ふ
1400右ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:32.8 (1.5)
40.3 479k
3番
6-6-6-4
ヤマニンレ
|
8
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.11.06
岩泉町龍泉
C2八組
1200左ダ
2人
小林凌
54.0
1:17.8 (1.8)
41.1 473k
7番
1-2
キセキノヒ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
16.11.13
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:23.8 (0.5)
40.1 455k
2番
2-2-2-2
ナチュラル
|
1
重
9頭
盛岡
16.11.05
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:14.6 (0.4)
37.1 478k
8番
2-2
トウショウ
|
5
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.11.06
盛岡愛馬の
C2七組
1400左ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:30.0 (1.9)
39.0 474k
4番
6-7
ハコダテキ
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
16.11.13
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:30.8 (2.2)
39.1 413k
3番
4-4-6-5
ゴーランク
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
16.11.12
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:22.8 (1.0)
40.4 493k
3番
1-1-1-1
ラブオール
|
3走前
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
16.10.16
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
1:28.8 (0.4)
40.2 441k
10番
3-3
キョウビジ
|
5
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.11.06
コカ・コー
C2六組
1400左ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:29.9 (2.2)
41.3 443k
5番
5-5
コトブキエ
|
5
不
7頭
水沢
16.11.13
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:24.6 (2.8)
39.5 487k
6番
4-5-5-5
ヴィグラス
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.23
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:16.3 (1.3)
38.8 470k
1番
6-5
ゴーランク
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.10.30
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
6人
山本政
54.0
1:15.6 (0.7)
38.6 445k
8番
2-2
コトブキエ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.22
C2十二組
C2十二
1200左ダ
3人
小林凌
54.0
1:15.9 (0.4)
38.2 477k
1番
6-5
ヤマニンエ
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.10.30
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
8人
南郷家
56.0
1:30.5 (2.2)
39.8 476k
9番
9-9
ゴールドジ
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.10.30
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:30.0 (1.7)
40.1 406k
4番
7-7
ゴールドジ
|
5
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.10.30
JBC川崎
C2九組
1200左ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:16.2 (1.1)
39.8 483k
4番
1-1
セイザン
|
4走前
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
16.10.02
C2
C2
1600左芝
7人
菅原俊
56.0
1:42.6 (2.6)
39.2 439k
3番
9-9
コスモタウ
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.10.30
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:29.4 (1.1)
40.5 442k
6番
3-3
ゴールドジ
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.10.30
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:30.9 (2.9)
39.3 475k
5番
9-9
ロカビリー
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
16.10.16
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:16.2 (1.0)
39.1 468k
2番
4-4
ゴールドジ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.23
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:16.3 (3.5)
39.0 446k
2番
5-5
チェリーピ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.15
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
4人
小林凌
54.0
1:14.8 (0.6)
38.0 478k
1番
4-4
サーリアル
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.23
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:30.6 (2.7)
39.4 476k
6番
6-5
ホープトウ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.23
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:30.2 (2.3)
39.5 409k
1番
5-4
ホープトウ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
16.10.15
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:15.0 (1.0)
38.8 480k
8番
2-3
ヤマニンス
|
5走前
|