|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ3
栗毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
セ3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
470 | 470
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
511 | 511
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
447 | 447
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
434 -3
|
484 +10
|
492 +7
|
429 +5
|
561 -1
|
508 -3
|
439 +6
|
494 -3
|
497 -1
|
428 +5
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1275稍ダ5
-
高1275稍ダ5
|
門1042良ダ2
-
淀1261不ダ7
-
|
-
高1258不ダ8
-
高1258不ダ8
|
-
高1260不ダ3
阪1250良芝12
高1260不ダ3
|
-
高1252不ダ5
東1281稍ダ12
高1252不ダ5
|
-
高1255不ダ6
-
高1255不ダ6
|
潟577稍芝8
高1275不ダ4
東1274良芝18
高1275不ダ4
|
-
高1262不ダ5
-
高1262不ダ5
|
-
高1261重ダ3
-
高1261重ダ3
|
-
佐1252不ダ5
淀1231良芝11
高1278不ダ12
|
-
高1262不ダ4
-
高1262不ダ4
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
0018
0000
0000
0001
|
0103
0001
0000
0001
|
0002
0000
0003
0000
|
0014
0001
0001
0000
|
0014
0000
0001
0001
|
0113
0000
0004
0000
|
00015
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0001
0005
|
0016
0000
0002
0004
|
0118
0000
0001
0000
|
0002
0002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
12頭
高知
16.12.03
アスパラガ
C3ハ
1300右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:28.4 (0.4)
40.9 437k
12番
3-3-3-3
ローズポッ
|
7
良
9頭
門別
16.11.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:17.9 (1.4)
40.6 474k
3番
3-5
クラウンリ
|
8
不
12頭
高知
16.11.23
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:25.8 (1.4)
41.1 485k
12番
4-4-4-4
ネコハーバ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
16.11.23
アカヤガラ
C3
1300右ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:26.0 (0.6)
40.4 424k
10番
7-6-5-6
ミラーブル
|
5
不
12頭
高知
16.11.23
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
6人
中西達
56.0
1:25.2 (0.8)
39.3 562k
7番
8-8-6-5
ネコハーバ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
16.12.03
アスパラガ
C3ハ
1300右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:28.1 (0.1)
39.7 511k
1番
12-12-12-3
ローズポッ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
16.11.22
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
3人
上田将
54.0
1:27.5 (0.9)
42.2 433k
3番
1-1-1-2
コパジュエ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
16.12.03
アスパラガ
C3ハ
1300右ダ
3人
中西達
56.0
1:29.0 (1.0)
40.9 497k
5番
9-8-9-6
ローズポッ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
16.12.03
アスパラガ
C3ハ
1300右ダ
9人
△松木大
54.0
1:30.0 (2.0)
42.1 498k
10番
6-7-9-12
ローズポッ
|
12
不
12頭
高知
16.11.23
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
11人
藤原良
54.0
1:27.8 (3.4)
41.8 423k
11番
7-6-8-11
ネコハーバ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
16.11.23
アカヤガラ
C3
1300右ダ
1人
倉兼育
56.0
1:26.2 (0.8)
40.6 495k
11番
5-5-7-4
ミラーブル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
不
12頭
高知
16.11.23
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
8人
郷間勇
56.0
1:27.5 (3.1)
42.9 443k
3番
2-3-3-6
ネコハーバ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
16.10.25
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:04.2 (1.0)
39.6 470k
12番
1-2
ハナジロー
|
4
稍
11頭
高知
16.11.13
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
2人
倉兼育
56.0
1:27.3 (1.7)
41.2 495k
1番
5-4-4-2
サクラビク
|
8
稍
11頭
高知
16.11.13
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
3人
宮川実
54.0
1:28.6 (3.0)
42.0 430k
2番
8-8-7-7
サクラビク
|
3
稍
11頭
高知
16.11.13
C3-17
C3
1300右ダ
4人
宮川実
56.0
1:27.0 (1.7)
40.5 560k
4番
8-8-7-3
セイユウス
|
6
不
12頭
高知
16.11.23
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
7人
佐原秀
56.0
1:25.5 (1.1)
38.6 515k
6番
12-12-11-7
ネコハーバ
|
11
稍
11頭
高知
16.11.13
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
10人
▲塚本雄
51.0
1:30.8 (5.2)
44.8 435k
12番
3-3-3-9
サクラビク
|
5
不
11頭
高知
16.11.23
アカヤガラ
C3
1300右ダ
5人
中西達
56.0
1:26.2 (0.8)
40.4 496k
5番
10-9-8-5
ミラーブル
|
10
不
12頭
高知
16.11.23
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
10人
上田将
56.0
1:27.0 (2.6)
40.4 495k
1番
9-10-12-12
ネコハーバ
|
8
稍
10頭
高知
16.11.13
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
6人
藤原良
54.0
1:29.3 (4.9)
42.5 429k
3番
6-6-6-7
ヒロノカイ
|
6
稍
11頭
高知
16.11.13
C3-17
C3
1300右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:27.7 (2.4)
41.3 511k
10番
3-4-5-7
セイユウス
|
前々走
|
5
稍
11頭
高知
16.11.13
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
9人
郷間勇
56.0
1:27.5 (1.9)
41.5 440k
9番
1-2-2-3
サクラビク
|
14
良
16頭
J中京
16.07.02
3歳未勝利
1900左ダ
7人
▲荻野極
53.0
2:06.1 (4.5)
43.2 462k
5番
6-6-10-10
スノードル
|
取消
不
10頭
高知
16.10.29
戻り鰹の塩
C3
1300右ダ
-人
倉兼育
56.0
3番
|
4
重
12頭
高知
16.10.30
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
1人
宮川実
54.0
1:26.3 (2.2)
41.1 433k
7番
6-6-3-3
ヴィクトリ
|
15
重
15頭
J東京
16.10.09
3歳上
2400左芝
14人
的場勇
54.0
2:31.6 (3.4)
36.8 548k
15番
15-15-15-15
コルコバー
|
3
稍
11頭
高知
16.11.13
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
4人
佐原秀
56.0
1:27.2 (1.6)
40.2 512k
4番
10-11-11-5
サクラビク
|
11
重
12頭
高知
16.10.30
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
7人
上田将
54.0
1:28.7 (4.6)
43.6 428k
5番
2-2-5-6
ヴィクトリ
|
4
稍
11頭
高知
16.11.13
C3-17
C3
1300右ダ
9人
中西達
56.0
1:27.2 (1.9)
40.2 497k
7番
10-9-9-6
セイユウス
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
16.11.13
C3-16
C3
1300右ダ
7人
岡村卓
56.0
1:28.8 (3.2)
41.9 501k
3番
8-9-10-11
サクラビク
|
10
不
10頭
佐賀
16.10.22
C2-20
C2
1400右ダ
8人
兒島真
54.0
1:34.1 (2.7)
40.6 443k
6番
8-8-9-10
ハイピュア
|
14
稍
15頭
J福島
16.07.09
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
10人
宮崎北
56.0
1:49.3 (2.9)
41.4 498k
6番
2-2-4-8
サングラス
|
3走前
|
9
重
12頭
高知
16.10.30
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
11人
郷間勇
56.0
1:27.6 (3.5)
40.2 435k
4番
9-10-10-11
ヴィクトリ
|
7
不
16頭
J京都
16.01.30
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
7人
岩田康
56.0
1:26.1 (1.3)
37.8 460k
5番
7-7
ダノンレー
|
6
稍
16頭
J阪神
16.10.02
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
13人
☆加藤祥
56.0
1:54.7 (1.3)
39.1 488k
15番
8-9-9-7
デューズワ
|
8
稍
16頭
J阪神
16.09.24
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
7人
☆加藤祥
53.0
1:56.5 (2.8)
39.7 432k
12番
4-3-3-3
サトノアル
|
12
良
18頭
J新潟
16.08.27
3歳未勝利
1200左芝
15人
的場勇
56.0
1:11.2 (1.5)
35.6 548k
10番
9-10
プレイヤー
|
5
重
12頭
高知
16.10.30
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
9人
西川敏
56.0
1:26.7 (2.6)
39.1 516k
8番
11-11-11-8
ヴィクトリ
|
7
稍
11頭
高知
16.10.16
銀ぶろう寿
C3
1300右ダ
10人
上田将
54.0
1:28.3 (2.3)
42.4 433k
1番
4-5-6-7
ティアップ
|
8
不
12頭
高知
16.10.29
百人衆郷士
C3
1300右ダ
3人
中西達
56.0
1:27.9 (2.7)
40.9 502k
4番
11-12-11-7
ウインプロ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
16.10.29
戻り鰹の塩
C3
1300右ダ
7人
上田将
56.0
1:27.9 (2.6)
40.8 502k
9番
8-10-10-10
シングルカ
|
10
不
10頭
佐賀
16.10.09
C2-20
C2
1400右ダ
8人
兒島真
54.0
1:34.8 (3.3)
41.9 446k
7番
4-4-5-9
テイエムオ
|
7
稍
16頭
J東京
16.06.26
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
14人
宮崎北
56.0
1:40.1 (1.2)
38.0 502k
6番
2-2
レオイノセ
|
4走前
|
7
不
12頭
高知
16.10.22
新高梨のコ
C3ハ
1300右ダ
12人
郷間勇
56.0
1:28.1 (2.1)
42.4 444k
9番
2-2-2-7
アイスクリ
|
6
良
16頭
J阪神
15.12.20
2歳未勝利
1400右ダ
3人
岩田康
55.0
1:27.5 (0.6)
38.4 464k
8番
5-5
メイショウ
|
10
良
12頭
J札幌
16.08.27
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
5人
ルメー
56.0
1:50.1 (3.0)
41.3 490k
11番
2-2-8-9
イントゥザ
|
11
良
16頭
J小倉
16.08.13
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
10人
ホワイ
54.0
1:09.9 (0.8)
36.1 428k
1番
9-9
ダブルスキ
|
14
稍
15頭
J福島
16.07.10
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
14人
的場勇
56.0
1:51.7 (3.8)
40.2 524k
11番
11-11-14-14
ベルウッド
|
9
重
11頭
高知
16.10.16
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:27.8 (3.7)
40.3 520k
7番
11-10-11-8
メイショウ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
16.10.02
3歳-5
3歳
1300右ダ
6人
上田将
54.0
1:29.2 (2.7)
44.3 435k
10番
2-2-1-4
フジコハル
|
15
重
16頭
J中山
16.09.25
3歳上
2400右ダ
14人
宮崎北
54.0
2:39.9 (5.4)
43.2 492k
7番
15-15-6-12
トーセンア
|
6
不
12頭
高知
16.10.22
新高梨のコ
C3ハ
1300右ダ
1人
倉兼育
56.0
1:27.6 (1.6)
41.2 501k
7番
4-6-8-9
アイスクリ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
16.09.24
C2-29
C2
900右ダ
3人
兒島真
54.0
55.6 (0.3)
36.3 447k
4番
2-2
ナンゴクハ
|
14
良
18頭
J東京
16.05.28
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
15人
吉田隼
56.0
1:36.5 (2.5)
35.8 510k
18番
16-16
ミネット
|
5走前
|