|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 489
|
460 | 460
|
428 | 463
|
420 | 444
|
424 | 466
|
448 | 460
|
414 | 447
|
423 | 423
|
470 | 491
|
466 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
493 ±0
|
463 -6
|
469 +10
|
454 +10
|
474 -3
|
447 -11
|
420 -1
|
428 +1
|
495 +5
|
480 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1260不ダ7
笠1303良ダ9
高1260不ダ7
|
門1046稍ダ8
高1282不ダ8
-
高1282不ダ8
|
館1009良ダ1
高1261不ダ8
東1279良ダ13
高1261不ダ8
|
潟555良芝3
高1253不ダ1
東1285不芝5
高1253不ダ1
|
門1004重ダ1
高1241不ダ1
盛1284良ダ10
高1241不ダ1
|
門1011重ダ4
-
-
-
|
-
佐1236不ダ4
-
高1268不ダ10
|
-
高1257不ダ4
-
高1257不ダ4
|
門1022重ダ1
高1253不ダ4
園1356稍ダ12
高1253不ダ4
|
-
高1261良ダ1
豊1283良ダ10
高1261良ダ1
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
63789
0103
0000
0000
|
10046
0004
0006
0000
|
20321
0102
0000
0000
|
22214
0001
0000
0000
|
54619
0000
0000
0011
|
1205
0000
0004
0000
|
12214
0002
0000
0000
|
10211
0002
0001
0001
|
13359
0000
0001
0000
|
11110
0003
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
12頭
高知
16.11.23
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
11人
石本純
56.0
1:26.0 (1.9)
39.4 493k
9番
9-9-7-8
ヒロノカイ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
16.12.03
内原野焼特
C3ロ
1300右ダ
7人
▲塚本雄
51.0
1:31.9 (6.5)
43.0 469k
3番
12-12-12-12
エアビート
|
8
不
12頭
高知
16.11.23
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
5人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:26.1 (2.0)
40.2 459k
11番
4-4-4-4
ヒロノカイ
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
16.11.12
刀銘国益特
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:27.0 (0.1)
40.8 444k
9番
1-1-1-1
アイスクリ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
16.11.23
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
7人
宮川実
54.0
1:26.9 (2.6)
40.7 477k
7番
11-10-8-8
ジョイフル
|
4
重
8頭
門別
16.11.03
らーめん喜
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:01.1 (0.9)
37.2 458k
6番
1-1
ミガット
|
10
不
12頭
高知
16.11.23
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
12人
藤原良
56.0
1:26.8 (2.7)
39.7 421k
6番
10-10-9-10
ヒロノカイ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
16.11.23
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:25.7 (1.6)
39.1 427k
7番
8-7-6-6
ヒロノカイ
|
10
不
12頭
高知
16.11.23
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
6人
西森将
56.0
1:27.0 (2.7)
40.5 490k
12番
12-11-11-10
ジョイフル
|
9
不
12頭
高知
16.11.23
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:26.7 (2.6)
39.2 477k
2番
11-11-12-9
ヒロノカイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.12
きよーて特
C3
1300右ダ
11人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:28.1 (0.9)
41.4 487k
11番
7-6-6-6
ティアップ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
16.11.23
C3-15
C3
1300右ダ
7人
△松木大
52.0
1:30.1 (2.3)
42.5 470k
3番
9-10-10-9
ナイスバデ
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.12
きよーて特
C3
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:28.5 (1.3)
42.6 451k
8番
2-2-2-3
ティアップ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
16.10.29
戻り鰹の塩
C3
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:25.3 (0.1)
40.6 443k
11番
1-1-1-1
アイスクリ
|
10
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.12
きよーて特
C3
1300右ダ
5人
宮川実
54.0
1:29.0 (1.8)
41.7 473k
7番
10-9-8-8
ティアップ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
16.10.20
JAむかわ
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:03.1 (0.0)
38.1 460k
7番
2-2
サクラレグ
|
7
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.12
きよーて特
C3
1300右ダ
12人
藤原良
56.0
1:28.6 (1.4)
40.8 419k
10番
11-11-10-11
ティアップ
|
4
稍
11頭
高知
16.11.12
刀銘国益特
C3
1300右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:28.5 (1.6)
41.3 421k
11番
5-5-4-4
アイスクリ
|
3
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.12
きよーて特
C3
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:28.0 (0.8)
40.4 491k
9番
9-10-11-9
ティアップ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.12
きよーて特
C3
1300右ダ
4人
石本純
56.0
1:28.8 (1.6)
42.8 480k
12番
3-4-4-4
ティアップ
|
前々走
|
9
不
10頭
高知
16.10.29
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
7人
▲中越琉
53.0
1:28.5 (3.6)
41.8 483k
5番
8-9-9-9
ジュモット
|
12
稍
12頭
高知
16.11.12
きよーて特
C3
1300右ダ
10人
▲塚本雄
51.0
1:29.6 (2.4)
41.5 464k
4番
12-12-12-12
ティアップ
|
4
稍
10頭
笠松
16.10.27
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
5人
岡部誠
56.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
39.6 457k
8番
3-3-3-2
ピースタイ
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
16.10.16
銀ぶろう寿
C3
1300右ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:26.4 (0.4)
41.3 444k
6番
1-1-1-1
ティアップ
|
8
不
12頭
高知
16.10.29
かんな1歳
C3
1300右ダ
7人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:27.5 (2.2)
41.2 474k
11番
12-12-9-9
カフジホー
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:01.8 (0.1)
37.4 454k
10番
2-2
プルミエエ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
16.11.05
浅葱糸威胴
C3ロ
1300右ダ
11人
藤原良
56.0
1:29.0 (2.1)
41.2 422k
9番
12-12-12-11
アイスクリ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
16.11.05
浅葱糸威胴
C3ロ
1300右ダ
2人
上田将
56.0
1:28.5 (1.6)
41.1 423k
4番
10-9-9-6
アイスクリ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
16.11.05
浅葱糸威胴
C3ロ
1300右ダ
5人
西森将
56.0
1:28.6 (1.7)
42.3 497k
1番
4-3-3-3
アイスクリ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
16.10.29
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
5人
石本純
56.0
1:27.0 (2.1)
41.7 479k
1番
1-1-1-2
ジュモット
|
3走前
|
5
稍
11頭
高知
16.10.15
田村遺跡群
C3
1300右ダ
5人
△松木大
54.0
1:28.7 (1.6)
41.2 493k
11番
8-7-7-8
ディープリ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
16.10.30
C3-17
C3
1300右ダ
7人
▲塚本雄
51.0
1:30.3 (1.6)
42.3 467k
10番
8-9-7-5
メーリング
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.12
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.2 (1.2)
40.4 459k
5番
6-5-4-3
サンダルエ
|
10
重
11頭
園田
16.05.17
丹波篠山茶
B2
1400右ダ
8人
山田雄
54.0
1:31.3 (1.3)
41.7 432k
7番
3-3-3-6
チャンピオ
|
8
稍
11頭
高知
16.10.15
たるばあ特
C3
1300右ダ
5人
宮川実
54.0
1:29.5 (3.0)
41.8 469k
8番
10-10-10-8
キッズガチ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
16.09.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:02.4 (0.4)
38.5 448k
1番
1-1
ラブリッサ
|
10
不
10頭
高知
16.10.29
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
8人
藤原良
56.0
1:29.0 (4.1)
42.1 425k
6番
8-10-10-10
ジュモット
|
4
不
10頭
高知
16.10.29
めっそ特別
C3
1300右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:26.6 (1.2)
40.5 423k
8番
7-7-8-5
メイショウ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
16.10.29
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
3人
西森将
56.0
1:27.1 (0.5)
41.6 491k
1番
6-7-3-1
サンラポル
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
16.10.15
田村遺跡群
C3
1300右ダ
3人
石本純
56.0
1:27.5 (0.4)
40.8 480k
7番
4-5-2-1
ディープリ
|
4走前
|
5
重
12頭
高知
16.10.08
四方竹のぽ
C3ハ
1300右ダ
8人
石本純
56.0
1:28.4 (2.7)
40.9 485k
5番
10-10-9-8
トウカイフ
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
16.10.15
たるばあ特
C3
1300右ダ
11人
▲塚本雄
51.0
1:29.7 (3.2)
41.4 466k
11番
9-11-11-10
キッズガチ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
16.09.28
サラ系B6
B6
1400右ダ
8人
岡部誠
56.0
1:28.6 (0.4)
38.0 464k
5番
6-7-5-5
ヒデノクィ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
16.05.03
おゝ浜のポ
B1
1400右ダ
11人
竹村達
54.0
1:32.5 (1.5)
42.3 435k
8番
1-1-1-2
マイネルコ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
16.09.25
彼岸花特別
C3
1300右ダ
11人
中西達
54.0
1:26.7 (3.0)
40.3 465k
5番
9-9-9-9
ホクセツサ
|
11
重
12頭
門別
16.09.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
宮崎光
54.0
1:17.7 (2.5)
42.1 444k
4番
1-1
エイコオレ
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
16.10.15
たるばあ特
C3
1300右ダ
9人
藤原良
56.0
1:30.1 (3.6)
42.6 418k
1番
11-9-9-9
キッズガチ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
16.10.22
能茶山焼特
C3ロ
1300右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:26.9 (0.2)
41.0 425k
5番
5-4-4-3
ナムラルー
|
6
稍
11頭
高知
16.10.15
田村遺跡群
C3
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:29.0 (1.9)
41.1 493k
6番
9-9-8-7
ディープリ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
16.10.02
3歳-2
3歳
1300右ダ
5人
石本純
56.0
1:26.3 (0.5)
40.8 463k
11番
2-2-2-2
マイネルシ
|
5走前
|