|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
芦毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
479 | 479
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
426 +7
|
418 +1
|
423 -3
|
479 ±0
|
410 -3
|
425 +3
|
462 -6
|
415 -8
|
438 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
金1350不ダ4
-
金1350不ダ4
|
-
金1368不ダ5
-
金1368不ダ5
|
-
笠1334良ダ4
-
金1360不ダ3
|
-
潟1250良芝14
-
金1336不ダ2
|
-
金1414不ダ7
-
金1414不ダ7
|
-
金1350稍ダ3
金1438重ダ7
金1350稍ダ3
|
-
金1355良ダ5
金1429重ダ5
金1355良ダ5
|
-
金1383不ダ4
-
金1383不ダ4
|
-
金1368稍ダ5
-
金1368稍ダ5
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
00012
0002
0000
0000
|
00013
0000
0000
0000
|
0016
0000
0001
0000
|
0102
0001
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
0015
0001
0000
0000
|
0003
0002
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
不
7頭
金沢
16.11.29
2歳7
1400右ダ
4人
吉原寛
54.0
1:35.0 (2.4)
41.3 419k
7番
4-5-4-4
ロータスガ
|
5
不
7頭
金沢
16.11.29
2歳7
1400右ダ
6人
栗原大
54.0
1:36.8 (4.2)
42.7 417k
3番
4-5-5-5
ロータスガ
|
3
不
8頭
金沢
16.11.27
2歳6
1400右ダ
4人
池田敦
55.0
1:36.0 (1.6)
41.0 426k
4番
7-7-4-3
ウワサノマ
|
2
不
7頭
金沢
16.11.29
2歳7
1400右ダ
5人
柴田勇
54.0
1:33.6 (1.0)
40.1 479k
5番
3-3-3-3
ロータスガ
|
7
不
8頭
金沢
16.11.27
2歳6
1400右ダ
8人
松戸政
55.0
1:41.4 (7.0)
47.4 413k
6番
1-1-3-4
ウワサノマ
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
16.11.27
2歳6
1400右ダ
5人
沖静男
55.0
1:38.6 (4.2)
43.6 422k
3番
7-5-6-6
ウワサノマ
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
16.11.29
2歳5
1500右ダ
8人
柴田勇
54.0
1:43.7 (1.6)
42.9 468k
6番
5-5-4-5
カイジンセ
|
4
不
6頭
金沢
16.11.15
2歳5
1400右ダ
3人
中島龍
54.0
1:38.3 (2.6)
43.5 423k
1番
3-3-3-4
ヴィーナス
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
16.11.27
2歳6
1400右ダ
7人
平瀬城
54.0
1:39.1 (4.7)
43.4 443k
5番
6-8-7-7
ウワサノマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
9頭
門別
16.11.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
佐々国
54.0
1:16.4 (2.7)
38.5 430k
8番
9-9
キョウエイ
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
16.11.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:05.4 (1.0)
39.7 430k
9番
7-6
ウィックド
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
16.11.08
サラ系2歳
2歳3
1400右ダ
6人
丸山真
55.0
1:33.4 (0.9)
39.3 425k
4番
7-7-7-5
ベントゥー
|
15
稍
15頭
J新潟
16.10.30
2歳未勝利
1200左ダ
15人
岩部純
54.0
1:15.5 (2.1)
37.9 468k
3番
15-15
タマモサザ
|
4
良
4頭
金沢
16.08.21
2歳新馬2
2歳
900右ダ
4人
松戸政
55.0
1:03.7 (5.2)
43.6 389k
5番
2-4
シュヴァル
|
7
重
7頭
金沢
16.10.30
2歳5
1500右ダ
3人
畑中信
55.0
1:43.8 (2.9)
43.4 422k
5番
5-6-4-7
カネミツテ
|
5
重
7頭
金沢
16.10.30
2歳5
1500右ダ
6人
柴田勇
54.0
1:42.9 (2.0)
42.1 467k
2番
4-5-6-6
カネミツテ
|
4
重
7頭
金沢
16.10.30
2歳6
1400右ダ
3人
中島龍
54.0
1:38.6 (3.7)
44.4 426k
2番
2-2-2-3
カタマチコ
|
取消
重
7頭
金沢
16.10.30
2歳6
1400右ダ
-人
平瀬城
54.0
7番
|
前々走
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
16.11.01
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
佐々国
54.0
1:04.3 (1.4)
38.5 426k
5番
5-4
パドミニ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
16.10.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
水野翔
54.0
1:07.0 (4.0)
40.0 428k
11番
9-10
レジリエン
|
6
重
8頭
名古屋
16.11.01
サラ2歳3
2歳3
800右ダ
4人
丸山真
55.0
53.7 (2.2)
37.6 428k
7番
8-7
ゴールドマ
|
18
良
18頭
J新潟
16.08.20
2歳未勝利
外1600左芝
18人
岩部純
54.0
1:38.1 (3.4)
37.2 478k
17番
14-15
ハートオブ
|
-
|
3
稍
8頭
金沢
16.10.18
2歳6
1400右ダ
1人
畑中信
55.0
1:35.0 (0.6)
41.5 422k
8番
3-3-3-3
サイレンス
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
16.10.16
2歳5
1400右ダ
6人
柴田勇
54.0
1:35.5 (1.7)
40.3 473k
3番
4-4-4-4
エムザック
|
-
|
5
稍
8頭
金沢
16.10.18
2歳6
1400右ダ
6人
平瀬城
54.0
1:36.8 (2.4)
40.0 435k
2番
8-8-8-6
サイレンス
|
3走前
|
8
良
11頭
門別
16.10.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
佐々国
54.0
1:04.9 (1.8)
40.1 424k
3番
6-6
クインザク
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.20
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:06.7 (2.6)
40.1 428k
8番
7-7
アオイバサ
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.12
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
55.0
1:18.9 (2.4)
40.0 428k
9番
9-8
スコアリン
|
14
良
18頭
J新潟
16.07.30
2歳新馬
1400左芝
18人
岩部純
54.0
1:25.0 (2.6)
37.4 478k
4番
11-11
コウソクス
|
-
|
4
重
10頭
金沢
16.10.02
2歳5
1400右ダ
1人
畑中信
55.0
1:38.0 (3.1)
44.4 427k
4番
5-5-4-3
カンノンリ
|
5
重
10頭
金沢
16.10.02
2歳5
1400右ダ
10人
柴田勇
54.0
1:38.3 (3.4)
44.4 473k
10番
4-4-5-5
カンノンリ
|
-
|
8
重
10頭
金沢
16.10.02
2歳5
1400右ダ
6人
吉田晃
54.0
1:39.9 (5.0)
39.8 440k
1番
9-10-10-10
カンノンリ
|
4走前
|
8
良
11頭
門別
16.10.19
オータムラ
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
佐々国
54.0
1:05.1 (1.0)
39.2 424k
8番
7-10
カントリー
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
16.10.12
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:05.5 (3.7)
39.2 428k
1番
12-12
パッパカ
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
16.09.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
阿部龍
55.0
1:18.8 (2.1)
41.0 428k
8番
6-6
ハッピーデ
|
-
|
-
|
15
良
15頭
J新潟
16.08.28
2歳未勝利
1200左ダ
14人
西田雄
54.0
1:17.6 (4.2)
41.2 422k
5番
8-9
ハングリー
|
5
不
6頭
金沢
16.09.20
2歳新馬1
2歳
1400右ダ
5人
柴田勇
54.0
1:43.5 (9.9)
48.8 481k
2番
4-3-4-5
ヤマミダン
|
-
|
5
不
5頭
金沢
16.09.20
2歳新馬2
2歳
1400右ダ
3人
吉田晃
54.0
1:40.5 (4.7)
44.9 442k
1番
4-4-4-4
フジサンシ
|
5走前
|