|
|
|
|
|
|
スウィフトカレント
シャインプレジャ|
ク|トネイ
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
477 | 490
|
451 | 464
|
458 | 470
|
468 | 469
|
497 | 507
|
492 | 514
|
470 | 498
|
489 | 489
|
429 | 438
|
448 | 487
|
451 | 468
|
連対時 馬体重 |
476 -4
|
466 -7
|
475 +2
|
471 +2
|
514 ±0
|
536 +20
|
484 -8
|
492 +3
|
441 +8
|
484 -12
|
462 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1432重ダ1
阪2043良芝5
-
-
|
浦1432良ダ2
川2126良ダ3
-
川2126良ダ3
|
潟1392良芝11
東2012良芝1
東2135稍ダ12
-
|
東1380良芝8
-
-
-
|
阪1372良芝12
-
-
-
|
東1384良ダ12
阪2061重ダ15
-
-
|
法1388良芝8
島2026良芝3
-
-
|
川1456良ダ5
川2153重ダ1
-
川2153重ダ1
|
大1435重ダ1
川2119良ダ2
川2206重ダ8
川2119良ダ2
|
盛1391稍ダ6
川2125良ダ1
-
川2125良ダ1
|
船1437不ダ4
川2136稍ダ1
川2216重ダ7
川2136稍ダ1
|
1600 2000 2100 川2000 |
持時計 |
1000
6000
1001
0001
|
0222
3527
0000
0110
|
0001
0024
1002
10110
|
1000
0017
0116
0000
|
0115
0114
2219
0000
|
0000
0001
32015
0005
|
2105
1005
10111
0011
|
0022
0028
0017
1001
|
1122
23320
0000
1123
|
2023
34111
0046
1112
|
1104
1223
1001
1111
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
12頭
船橋
16.11.10
ホオジロ賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
1人
田中力
57.0
1:57.9 (0.2)
39.0 480k
2番
6-6-5-4
パーフェク
|
9
不
16頭
大井
16.11.28
カノープス
B3二
外1400右ダ
6人
左海誠
54.0
1:30.2 (1.7)
40.7 473k
1番
13-11-11
ビオレント
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
16.11.22
山茶花(さ
B3三
1400左ダ
7人
吉原寛
56.0
1:30.2 (0.9)
40.7 473k
11番
2-2-3-4
スーパープ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
16.11.23
農産物近い
C1三
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
38.7 469k
2番
1-1-1-1
ココロノマ
|
6
良
11頭
大井
16.10.27
あうる賞競
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
6人
内田利
55.0
1:56.8 (1.1)
38.8 514k
7番
5-6-6-7
ロマンホー
|
12
良
16頭
J京都
16.10.08
愛宕特別
1900右ダ
14人
菱田裕
57.0
1:58.8 (1.8)
37.1 516k
14番
14-14-16-16
マイティテ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
16.11.28
カノープス
B3二
外1400右ダ
9人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.2 (2.7)
42.1 492k
11番
8-9-9
ビオレント
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.02
かえで特別
C1
2000左ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
2:15.3 (0.0)
40.5 489k
12番
12-11-4-4
カーニバル
|
11
重
14頭
川崎
16.11.04
菊花(きく
B3三
1600左ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:46.5 (1.9)
41.7 433k
7番
7-7-10-13
ギンザセレ
|
6
重
9頭
水沢
16.11.19
小雪特別
A二組
1600右ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
1:45.4 (2.3)
41.5 496k
7番
4-6-3-5
スフィンク
|
川崎
16.11.02
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
9人
楢崎功
54.0
2:21.6 (1.2)
40.4 464k
3番
10-9-10-9
ミスミラン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
8頭
船橋
16.09.29
リンゴ賞
C1二
1600左ダ
1人
田中力
56.0
1:43.2 (0.4)
38.4 481k
2番
6-7-7-5
リバーフル
|
6
稍
14頭
船橋
16.11.10
8時30分
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:45.9 (0.8)
38.7 476k
12番
13-13-13-10
バンブーデ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
16.11.04
菊花(きく
B3三
1600左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:45.4 (0.8)
41.3 468k
6番
3-3-1-2
ギンザセレ
|
5
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.02
JBC川崎
C1二
1600左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:48.0 (1.2)
40.5 467k
12番
3-3-3-4
ライブリー
|
7
不
13頭
大井
16.09.22
ニュートラ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
2人
石崎駿
55.0
1:57.6 (1.6)
39.6 509k
12番
8-8-8-8
クインザヒ
|
12
良
13頭
J札幌
16.09.04
釧路湿原特
1700右ダ
10人
加藤祥
57.0
1:46.7 (2.4)
38.6 526k
2番
11-12-3-7
ドリームキ
|
9
不
13頭
大井
16.11.15
特選
B3四
内1600右ダ
7人
森泰斗
54.0
1:45.0 (2.8)
41.3 493k
1番
8-10-9-9
ダイオプサ
|
8
不
10頭
川崎
16.05.27
平成の大改
C1一
1500左ダ
5人
柏木健
56.0
1:37.4 (1.9)
39.1 479k
8番
9-9-9-9
シゲルジダ
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
16.10.05
道志川(ど
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
赤岡修
56.0
1:45.0 (1.3)
40.0 431k
9番
11-11-11-11
クラウンシ
|
盛岡
16.11.06
絆カップ(
1600左ダ
9人
阿部英
55.0
1:39.9 (2.1)
37.4 488k
4番
9-9
ナリタポセ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
16.10.04
サルビアカ
3歳B3下
2000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
53.0
2:13.6 (0.4)
41.2 463k
12番
7-8-1-1
スーパープ
|
前々走
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
16.09.06
印旛沼特別
C2一
1600左ダ
1人
田中力
56.0
1:43.8 (0.9)
38.8 482k
11番
3-3-1-1
グレートソ
|
2
良
9頭
船橋
16.08.09
サマーナイ
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:43.5 (0.0)
39.4 462k
6番
7-7-4-4
ポッドジョ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
16.10.19
秋風(あき
B3二
1500左ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:36.9 (1.5)
40.6 466k
11番
4-4-1-3
スティレッ
|
10
稍
13頭
川崎
16.10.05
流鏑馬(や
C1二
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:37.4 (2.1)
40.7 472k
12番
7-7-7-8
マジックボ
|
5
重
14頭
船橋
16.09.07
船橋の名伯
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:43.8 (0.7)
40.4 511k
6番
4-4-5-6
ダージーパ
|
4
良
13頭
J札幌
16.07.31
大通特別
1700右ダ
11人
加藤祥
57.0
1:45.7 (0.3)
37.9 520k
10番
3-3-3-3
コスモカウ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
16.10.25
港区政70
B3三
外1400右ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:28.4 (0.8)
38.8 495k
8番
1-1-1
ショウナン
|
4
不
14頭
川崎
16.05.11
薫風(くん
C1二
1500左ダ
6人
柏木健
56.0
1:39.0 (2.0)
41.0 478k
14番
14-14-14-9
ファミリー
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
16.09.12
金木犀(き
C1
2000左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
2:17.8 (0.2)
39.8 432k
9番
1-2-1-2
キョウエイ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
16.10.24
紅葉特別
A一組
1800左ダ
9人
坂口裕
54.0
1:55.2 (1.0)
38.4 482k
9番
9-9-8-9
ナリタポセ
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
16.09.12
金木犀(き
C1
2000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
53.0
2:18.0 (0.2)
39.6 467k
5番
3-4-5-4
ドリームミ
|
3走前
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
16.08.05
千葉県25
C2二
1500左ダ
1人
田中力
56.0
1:36.2 (0.0)
39.8 485k
5番
4-4-3-2
イチジツセ
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
16.07.07
湘南江の島
C1
2000左ダ
2人
左海誠
54.0
2:12.9 (0.3)
39.3 452k
3番
6-5-5-3
ダテオトコ
|
1
稍
9頭
船橋
16.09.30
月光賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
3人
酒井忍
57.0
1:56.8 (0.4)
39.9 470k
2番
1-1-1-1
ハキーム
|
7
良
13頭
J札幌
16.08.14
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
福永祐
56.0
1:49.3 (0.8)
39.5 458k
8番
3-3-3-2
アポロリベ
|
1
重
9頭
大井
16.08.16
立秋特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
3人
内田利
56.0
1:54.2 (0.5)
39.3 507k
5番
2-2-2-4
ラブオーデ
|
6
稍
13頭
J函館
16.07.17
渡島特別
1700右ダ
13人
北村友
57.0
1:45.6 (0.7)
37.3 514k
11番
13-13-11-11
リーゼント
|
2
良
11頭
大井
16.10.13
江戸川区特
C1二
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:28.5 (0.0)
37.9 498k
3番
4-5-5
マイネアク
|
5
不
10頭
船橋
16.04.14
スプリング
C1C2
1800左ダ
3人
柏木健
57.0
1:56.9 (0.6)
39.7 472k
6番
10-10-10-10
ジーガーク
|
5
重
13頭
川崎
16.08.24
サザンクロ
C1一
1500左ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:37.4 (1.5)
40.2 430k
5番
8-8-7-7
ダイヤルミ
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.10.10
神無月特別
A一組
1600左ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:39.1 (0.6)
38.0 482k
5番
8-10
エアカーネ
|
2
不
11頭
川崎
16.08.22
芙蓉(ふよ
3歳B3下
2000左ダ
3人
山崎誠
52.0
2:16.8 (0.6)
40.8 462k
10番
7-8-4-2
ドリームパ
|
4走前
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
16.07.27
C2七八九
1400左ダ
1人
田中力
56.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
39.4 490k
1番
5-4-4-3
ダイワプロ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
16.06.02
薄暑(はく
C1二
1600左ダ
3人
左海誠
54.0
1:43.2 (1.0)
38.7 454k
4番
7-8-9-5
コスモフッ
|
4
重
8頭
船橋
16.09.08
初秋特別
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
澤田龍
56.0
1:43.6 (1.3)
41.8 474k
8番
1-2-2-1
クラッシュ
|
3
良
10頭
J函館
16.07.24
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:48.2 (0.3)
38.4 466k
1番
1-1-1-1
ダンツペレ
|
8
不
12頭
船橋
16.07.22
花火特別
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.1 (1.0)
40.8 508k
7番
5-6-7-7
カールトン
|
10
良
16頭
J京都
16.05.29
與杼特別
1800右ダ
16人
酒井学
57.0
1:52.9 (1.2)
39.1 524k
12番
12-10-9-9
トウケイウ
|
4
不
14頭
大井
16.09.22
白露特別競
C1一
外1400右ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:28.8 (0.5)
39.3 492k
7番
6-8-6
タイシャ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
16.03.31
春眠(しゅ
C1二
1600左ダ
6人
柏木健
56.0
1:45.6 (0.7)
38.3 481k
10番
14-14-14-14
アラマサル
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
16.07.07
湘南江の島
C1
2000左ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
2:13.2 (0.6)
40.2 438k
10番
2-2-2-2
ダテオトコ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
16.09.26
東京カップ
A
1800左ダ
7人
阿部英
54.0
1:55.5 (2.4)
38.8 482k
5番
8-9-9-9
サヴァティ
|
4
不
12頭
船橋
16.07.22
花火特別
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
山崎誠
53.0
1:43.7 (0.6)
40.1 464k
10番
9-10-9-9
カールトン
|
5走前
|