|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栃栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝8
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
421 | 432
|
445 | 471
|
468 | 468
|
459 | 459
|
424 | 435
|
436 | 444
|
514 | 514
|
-
|
459 | 459
|
450 | 468
|
435 | 452
|
420 | 444
|
連対時 馬体重 |
432 +1
|
471 -3
|
490 +6
|
455 -9
|
431 -1
|
441 +1
|
516 +2
|
441 +7
|
453 -9
|
476 +8
|
454 +5
|
432 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1257良芝9
船1417稍ダ7
盛1404良ダ2
-
|
浦1292良ダ1
浦1380重ダ3
川1474重ダ6
浦1380重ダ3
|
浦1334不ダ12
-
-
-
|
浦1319不ダ1
船1405良ダ7
-
-
|
淀1244良芝18
船1378重ダ3
阪1348良芝7
浦1381稍ダ3
|
浦1315稍ダ3
浦1385不ダ2
船1477重ダ4
浦1385不ダ2
|
浦1312不ダ1
川1375良ダ4
東1391不ダ7
-
|
潟1241良芝6
浦1409不ダ9
門1446稍ダ7
浦1409不ダ9
|
-
船1391稍ダ1
船1476重ダ10
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
浦1317重ダ1
船1437稍ダ10
-
-
|
川1305稍ダ1
川1343不ダ5
川1441重ダ5
浦1376良ダ1
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
53210
0101
0000
0001
|
22111
01110
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0103
0002
|
1001
0002
0006
0004
|
1029
21311
0001
0000
|
0010
0201
0002
0004
|
1000
0002
0004
0001
|
0003
0005
00212
0001
|
0022
1006
0000
0000
|
61113
0000
0001
0000
|
1308
0001
0000
0000
|
72226
51124
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.09
C2
1500左ダ
11人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:41.7 (2.1)
42.3 431k
3番
10-10-11-9
プリマレジ
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
16.11.25
東松山のや
C2121
1500左ダ
2人
増田充
54.0
1:40.2 (1.1)
41.6 474k
4番
4-5-10-10
エイシンタ
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
16.11.24
C2十11
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:33.4 (2.1)
42.5 484k
12番
7-6-5-7
ケイティー
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.09
C2
1500左ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
1:42.0 (2.4)
43.4 464k
8番
7-7-6-6
プリマレジ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.06
C2五六
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
54.0
1:42.1 (3.4)
44.1 432k
5番
6-6-6-6
リガードリ
|
4
重
14頭
船橋
16.12.05
師走特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
6人
岡田大
54.0
1:47.7 (1.9)
41.1 440k
14番
14-14-14-14
ストーミー
|
1
不
11頭
浦和
16.11.24
3歳
1400左ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
39.8 514k
3番
6-3-2-2
ジュウマン
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.09
C2
1500左ダ
12人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:41.9 (2.3)
42.7 434k
2番
9-9-10-10
プリマレジ
|
中止
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.09
C2
1200左ダ
11人
西村栄
54.0
(0.0)
462k
3番
ハクユウジ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
16.11.02
美唄産「峰
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
五十冬
56.0
1:16.4 (1.6)
40.2 468k
9番
4-4
チビノヴァ
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.09
C2
1500左ダ
9人
橋本直
56.0
1:43.7 (4.1)
45.2 449k
1番
2-4-4-7
プリマレジ
|
4
不
12頭
浦和
16.11.24
C2十11
1400左ダ
9人
橋本直
54.0
1:32.0 (0.7)
41.0 429k
3番
6-7-6-4
ケイティー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
不
12頭
浦和
16.11.24
C2十11
1400左ダ
7人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:32.8 (1.5)
40.8 433k
6番
10-10-10-12
ケイティー
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
16.10.21
一般社団法
C2141
1500左ダ
4人
藤江渉
54.0
1:38.5 (1.5)
40.1 481k
7番
2-2-4-6
エゴイズム
|
12
稍
15頭
J新潟
16.05.01
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
9人
▲藤田菜
53.0
1:13.8 (0.8)
39.1 472k
2番
7-7
カレンコマ
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
16.11.24
3歳
1400左ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
39.6 459k
6番
5-5-3-3
シュガーラ
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
16.11.25
東松山のや
C2121
1500左ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:39.3 (0.2)
42.3 435k
5番
1-1-1-1
エイシンタ
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
16.11.22
3歳二
1500左ダ
1人
岡田大
54.0
1:38.5 (0.3)
39.8 444k
5番
2-2-2-2
ウィップア
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
16.08.24
プレセペ特
C1
外1800右ダ
6人
佐々国
56.0
1:57.3 (1.0)
41.7 498k
4番
2-2-2-3
ウインカー
|
9
不
12頭
浦和
16.11.24
C2十11
1500左ダ
9人
中野省
54.0
1:40.9 (2.3)
41.3 435k
6番
11-11-12-9
クインズウ
|
10
重
12頭
船橋
16.07.20
西瓜特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
12人
石崎駿
54.0
1:47.6 (2.0)
42.0 462k
4番
12-12-7-5
アンカット
|
8
稍
11頭
門別
16.10.20
みついし花
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
五十冬
56.0
1:17.3 (1.7)
40.6 470k
6番
1-4
アライア
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
16.11.23
3歳五
1400左ダ
11人
秋元耕
56.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
40.3 452k
7番
1-1-1-1
ショウナン
|
9
重
11頭
川崎
16.11.04
佐藤傅一傘
C2九十1
1400左ダ
9人
半澤慶
54.0
1:34.0 (2.0)
40.0 431k
11番
11-11-11-11
カネトシヴ
|
前々走
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
16.11.09
C2
1000左ダ
8人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:04.9 (2.1)
39.7 437k
5番
10-12
ビーインマ
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
16.09.28
C2五六
1500左ダ
7人
藤江渉
54.0
1:38.3 (1.2)
40.5 471k
1番
3-7-5-5
カツカモ
|
9
稍
16頭
J中山
16.04.02
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
7人
大野拓
56.0
1:13.8 (1.0)
38.9 480k
3番
3-3
グランリゲ
|
7
良
9頭
船橋
16.11.08
3歳四五
1500左ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:40.5 (1.2)
40.9 458k
4番
7-8-6-5
アドマイヤ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
16.08.10
ベゴニア賞
C2四
1400左ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:31.7 (1.9)
40.8 422k
9番
2-2-3-8
ハミルトン
|
2
良
9頭
船橋
16.11.08
3歳四五
1500左ダ
7人
岡田大
54.0
1:39.4 (0.1)
39.7 436k
2番
8-7-8-7
アドマイヤ
|
8
良
15頭
J新潟
16.05.22
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
6人
☆鮫島駿
55.0
1:56.5 (1.8)
39.7 492k
13番
6-6-8-7
マテラリー
|
8
稍
11頭
門別
16.10.11
リンドウ特
C3
内1600右ダ
10人
伊藤千
54.0
1:46.1 (3.4)
41.4 428k
8番
9-8-11-11
マイティ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
16.07.04
小澤秀幸記
3歳3イ
1500左ダ
7人
石崎駿
54.0
1:39.1 (2.3)
40.1 455k
6番
12-12-12-12
グリッタグ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
16.10.05
日々草特別
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
39.1 466k
5番
1-1
モエルア
|
9
良
11頭
船橋
16.11.08
3歳四五
1200左ダ
8人
橋本直
56.0
1:18.3 (2.2)
40.0 442k
4番
5-5-8
ローザビア
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
16.08.11
登山家加藤
C2五
1400左ダ
5人
赤岡修
54.0
1:30.7 (0.9)
37.8 430k
7番
6-6-5-4
ティフォー
|
3走前
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
16.10.20
3歳七
1400左ダ
2人
△保園翔
52.0
1:31.2 (0.5)
40.3 432k
3番
1-1-1-1
マイネルマ
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
16.09.16
C2五
1500左ダ
3人
藤江渉
54.0
1:38.0 (0.5)
39.9 472k
6番
1-1-1-1
ジオパーク
|
10
重
16頭
J中山
15.12.12
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
6人
▲井上敏
52.0
1:56.1 (1.7)
41.9 478k
12番
3-3-4-3
スケールア
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.02
3歳5イ
1400左ダ
6人
本田重
56.0
1:35.4 (3.1)
42.3 462k
2番
6-7-6-5
ウインフィ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
16.07.06
C2七八九
1400左ダ
5人
今野忠
54.0
1:32.3 (0.6)
40.6 429k
10番
2-3-2-2
シャムネコ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
16.10.20
3歳八
1400左ダ
3人
岡田大
54.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
39.6 440k
6番
6-9-5-3
ブラックゼ
|
5
稍
16頭
J中山
16.04.17
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
12人
三浦皇
56.0
1:57.3 (2.2)
40.6 494k
4番
7-7-6-4
スウィフト
|
7
良
9頭
門別
16.09.27
デルフィニ
C3
外1700右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:53.3 (2.7)
41.7 430k
2番
4-4-5-5
ペイルブル
|
8
良
12頭
大井
16.06.08
3歳
内1500右ダ
7人
石崎駿
54.0
1:39.1 (1.9)
40.3 457k
1番
11-10-11-11
テツワンイ
|
9
稍
10頭
門別
16.09.21
ほっとひと
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
井上幹
56.0
1:16.8 (2.4)
40.7 464k
4番
3-5
ハウライト
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.02
3歳5イ
1400左ダ
11人
橋本直
56.0
1:35.5 (3.2)
43.0 454k
10番
3-3-3-5
ウインフィ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
16.07.13
C2七八
内1600右ダ
10人
見澤譲
54.0
1:44.8 (2.1)
40.7 433k
14番
9-8-7-7
チェイスザ
|
4走前
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
16.09.26
希望郷いわ
C1七組
1400左ダ
2人
南郷家
54.0
1:29.0 (0.9)
40.2 429k
8番
3-2
スマートガ
|
2
稍
10頭
浦和
16.08.26
C2六七
1400左ダ
1人
張田昂
54.0
1:30.4 (1.0)
38.5 468k
8番
8-9-9-6
トシザラブ
|
2
良
15頭
J福島
15.11.01
2歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
▲井上敏
52.0
1:49.1 (0.0)
39.8 468k
8番
2-2-1-1
ガルガンチ
|
10
良
15頭
J新潟
16.09.03
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
9人
蛯名正
56.0
1:58.5 (3.7)
42.0 438k
4番
2-2-2-2
キングドラ
|
3
重
11頭
船橋
16.06.24
C2
1500左ダ
2人
今野忠
55.0
1:37.8 (0.4)
40.7 421k
6番
2-2-2-2
ハイエスト
|
8
良
14頭
J札幌
16.08.28
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
7人
丸田恭
54.0
2:46.1 (2.1)
38.5 444k
1番
6-6-7-6
グランドバ
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
16.03.03
マーチフラ
3歳
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.5 (1.2)
40.7 498k
2番
6-5-4-7
プッシュア
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
16.09.13
豊似湖ヘリ
C3
内1600右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:45.4 (0.7)
39.9 426k
2番
7-7-8-7
ラウレアラ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
16.05.25
ジェイダイ
3歳
1500左ダ
8人
石崎駿
54.0
1:39.2 (2.2)
42.1 457k
10番
4-5-7-8
カガヤキス
|
1
不
12頭
門別
16.07.27
ビヤパーテ
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:13.1 (0.6)
38.8 468k
1番
1-1
ビットマッ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
16.10.20
3歳七
1400左ダ
5人
橋本直
56.0
1:32.9 (1.7)
40.8 452k
4番
4-7-9-7
ディアシェ
|
7
稍
12頭
大井
16.06.09
C2九十
内1600右ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
1:45.7 (2.3)
43.1 428k
11番
1-2-1-2
ダイオプサ
|
5走前
|