|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
セ3
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
477 | 496
|
491 | 497
|
500 | 510
|
476 | 511
|
440 | 474
|
443 | 459
|
440 | 440
|
447 | 464
|
513 | 526
|
520 | 550
|
427 | 446
|
444 | 460
|
480 | 505
|
433 | 439
|
連対時 馬体重 |
496 ±0
|
501 +2
|
515 +6
|
516 +5
|
469 ±0
|
460 ±0
|
444 +1
|
456 -7
|
530 +6
|
547 -6
|
442 -7
|
459 +4
|
497 -1
|
433 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1009重ダ2
大1143重ダ1
-
大1143重ダ1
|
-
大1150重ダ1
豊1282重ダ11
大1150重ダ1
|
-
門1138稍ダ1
豊1319良ダ14
大1153重ダ1
|
門1007重ダ2
門1137不ダ4
-
大1140不ダ7
|
-
大1133稍ダ5
大1305稍ダ12
大1133稍ダ5
|
-
大1148良ダ2
大1293良ダ8
大1148良ダ2
|
-
大1147稍ダ5
大1301稍ダ3
大1147稍ダ5
|
-
大1149不ダ4
大1306良ダ2
大1149不ダ4
|
館1001重ダ8
大1133不ダ1
大1289稍ダ2
大1133不ダ1
|
船1005稍ダ3
大1131稍ダ1
大1279不ダ2
大1131稍ダ1
|
-
大1143稍ダ4
大1293稍ダ5
大1143稍ダ4
|
門1017良ダ1
法1105良芝13
豊1293良ダ15
大1149不ダ2
|
-
大1138良ダ1
大1278良ダ2
大1138良ダ1
|
盛1005良芝9
倉1095良芝18
佐1318良ダ1
大1180重ダ10
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
3135
0000
0000
0000
|
1113
0001
0000
0000
|
7003
0001
0000
0000
|
511735
0002
0001
0000
|
34922
0001
0000
0000
|
21416
0006
0000
0000
|
10116
0001
0000
0000
|
2102
0000
0000
0000
|
23114
0001
0004
0000
|
53330
0115
0006
0000
|
20210
1012
0000
0000
|
5326
0000
0000
0000
|
42013
1132
0000
0000
|
3118
0001
0004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.30
C2131
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.9 (0.3)
39.5 496k
2番
6-4
トミケンデ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
16.12.13
ジョイホー
C2二
1600左ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:47.4 (3.1)
42.8 499k
7番
3-3-3-6
ハヤブサミ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
16.11.29
C2十11
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.3 (0.4)
38.3 509k
8番
9-9
サーストン
|
2
重
10頭
大井
16.11.27
都市農業記
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.1 (0.1)
38.1 511k
4番
4-4
コーゲンス
|
6
不
12頭
大井
16.09.22
C1九C2
外1200右ダ
5人
本橋孝
53.0
1:15.2 (2.1)
38.9 469k
7番
7-7
ショウナン
|
3
不
12頭
大井
16.11.28
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:14.9 (1.0)
38.9 460k
7番
6-6
マックスゴ
|
8
重
10頭
大井
16.11.27
都市農業記
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
10人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:16.5 (2.5)
39.8 443k
1番
10-10
コーゲンス
|
4
不
12頭
大井
16.11.28
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
3人
藤井勘
54.0
1:14.9 (1.0)
39.1 463k
1番
5-4
マックスゴ
|
4
重
12頭
大井
16.11.27
東京トゥイ
C2四五六
外1400右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:29.3 (0.7)
40.2 524k
1番
1-2-2
コスモアモ
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
16.12.16
38thホ
C1C2
1600左ダ
9人
井上幹
55.0
1:48.8 (1.9)
43.9 553k
4番
5-5-4-8
クインズウ
|
5
重
10頭
大井
16.11.27
都市農業記
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:14.6 (0.6)
38.6 449k
10番
4-3
コーゲンス
|
2
不
12頭
大井
16.11.28
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.9 (1.0)
39.2 455k
11番
4-3
マックスゴ
|
6
重
12頭
大井
16.11.27
東京トゥイ
C2四五六
外1400右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:29.5 (0.9)
40.5 498k
11番
1-1-1
コスモアモ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
16.12.13
ジョイホー
C2二
1600左ダ
11人
和田譲
54.0
1:51.6 (7.3)
46.4 438k
9番
4-5-9-13
ハヤブサミ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
重
14頭
大井
16.11.17
C2131
外1200右ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:17.0 (2.0)
40.7 510k
1番
1-1
グラスウォ
|
6
重
10頭
大井
16.11.27
都市農業記
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.0 (1.0)
38.7 493k
7番
9-7
コーゲンス
|
1
重
9頭
大井
16.11.17
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.5 (1.0)
38.9 510k
8番
6-6
ギオンラッ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
16.11.15
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
7人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.4 (0.8)
38.8 502k
12番
4-4
ドーノダル
|
4
不
14頭
大井
16.08.30
C2四五
外1200右ダ
4人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.1 (0.7)
38.4 470k
5番
9-9
ヴァミリジ
|
9
不
14頭
大井
16.11.15
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:15.8 (2.2)
40.4 460k
4番
1-2
ドーノダル
|
11
不
12頭
大井
16.11.14
C2四五六
外1400右ダ
12人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:33.0 (3.8)
42.6 443k
9番
7-7-7
ウインプリ
|
1
良
10頭
大井
16.10.28
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
藤井勘
54.0
1:15.2 (0.1)
39.4 464k
7番
3-3
グラスウォ
|
2
不
13頭
大井
16.11.15
C2七八九
外1400右ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:29.2 (1.1)
39.8 526k
10番
1-1-2
ハクユウス
|
7
重
10頭
大井
16.11.27
都市農業記
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.4 (1.4)
39.1 549k
3番
8-8
コーゲンス
|
4
不
14頭
大井
16.11.14
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:14.7 (0.5)
38.4 447k
5番
8-5
リックラフ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
16.11.02
美唄産「雪
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:14.6 (0.0)
38.0 452k
5番
1-1
シニスター
|
11
不
14頭
大井
16.11.14
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:16.0 (1.8)
40.2 500k
12番
3-3
リックラフ
|
10
重
10頭
大井
16.11.27
都市農業記
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
8人
和田譲
54.0
1:18.0 (4.0)
41.8 434k
8番
6-9
コーゲンス
|
前々走
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
16.05.19
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
☆西啓太
55.0
1:17.1 (1.6)
41.1 482k
3番
4-4
マスターク
|
1
重
14頭
大井
16.11.17
C2131
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.0 (0.3)
38.5 491k
11番
3-2
エイコウノ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
16.09.21
ダリア特別
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.7 (1.5)
38.8 506k
9番
1-1
ミネサラン
|
8
不
14頭
大井
16.08.30
C2四五
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
56.0
1:15.4 (1.0)
39.0 510k
10番
8-8
ヴァミリジ
|
1
良
8頭
大井
16.08.16
C2111
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
54.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
39.1 474k
7番
4-5
ハッピーポ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
16.10.25
みなとハナ
C2六七
外1200右ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:15.4 (0.8)
38.6 460k
1番
9-9
テンカムソ
|
10
良
10頭
大井
16.10.24
杉並さざん
C2四五
外1200右ダ
9人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:16.8 (2.6)
40.6 441k
3番
3-4
ケンシベリ
|
7
不
14頭
大井
16.08.02
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:16.3 (1.9)
39.1 458k
5番
9-7
キモンクラ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
16.10.25
足立ビュー
C2八九
外1200右ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:18.2 (3.4)
42.2 516k
4番
2-2
クロノスバ
|
5
不
14頭
大井
16.11.14
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
6人
達城龍
56.0
1:15.1 (0.9)
38.8 546k
11番
9-8
リックラフ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
16.10.26
野方賞
C2十11
外1200右ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:14.7 (0.3)
38.1 446k
12番
5-5
コイスルオ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
16.10.18
日高町商工
C2
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:16.1 (0.2)
40.6 456k
1番
1-1
ニットウハ
|
10
不
12頭
大井
16.09.22
C1九C2
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:15.8 (2.7)
40.3 506k
1番
1-1
ショウナン
|
10
重
10頭
盛岡
16.10.31
秋嶺賞
B1
1700左芝
10人
小林凌
54.0
1:50.1 (3.0)
39.4 429k
7番
10-10-10-10
マリネリス
|
3走前
|
1
重
14頭
大井
16.03.16
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.3 (0.4)
38.8 477k
6番
1-1
ウエノマル
|
2
良
10頭
大井
16.10.28
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.3 (0.1)
39.7 497k
1番
1-1
ソレイユブ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
16.08.30
北海道日高
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.4 (0.3)
38.9 506k
5番
5-5
ゴールドザ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
16.08.15
C2九十
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.0 (0.2)
38.5 506k
10番
5-5
ロイヤルオ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
16.08.01
C2六七
外1200右ダ
4人
達城龍
54.0
1:14.9 (0.7)
38.0 470k
14番
12-12
ウインホイ
|
4
重
12頭
大井
16.10.11
C2七八
外1200右ダ
3人
和田譲
54.0
1:15.3 (0.4)
38.7 465k
6番
4-4
デルマヨタ
|
16
重
16頭
大井
16.10.11
目黒区特別
C2三
外1200右ダ
16人
△保園翔
52.0
1:17.3 (2.6)
40.2 446k
2番
14-16
ロイヤルオ
|
1
稍
10頭
大井
16.07.11
3歳
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
39.8 453k
7番
2-3-2
ケイエムキ
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
16.10.12
浅草橋マロ
C2九十1
外1400右ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:28.9 (0.1)
38.8 523k
9番
4-2-2
ベリーフェ
|
8
良
10頭
大井
16.10.24
杉並さざん
C2四五
外1200右ダ
3人
達城龍
56.0
1:15.3 (1.1)
38.9 542k
10番
4-5
ケンシベリ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
16.10.12
新宿つつじ
C2九十1
外1200右ダ
2人
山崎誠
54.0
1:14.4 (0.4)
38.4 443k
2番
1-1
ヴェラクル
|
1
不
12頭
門別
16.10.06
藤袴特別
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:13.1 (0.7)
38.2 460k
4番
1-1
フジエンジ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
16.08.19
ミッドサマ
C2三
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:30.0 (0.9)
41.1 495k
3番
1-1-1
フクノサン
|
盛岡
16.10.22
OROター
1000左芝
6人
小林凌
53.0
1:00.5 (2.0)
36.8 429k
5番
4-8
ケイアイユ
|
4走前
|
4
重
12頭
門別
15.08.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:01.6 (0.2)
37.4 480k
5番
6-4
ハッピーガ
|
11
重
16頭
J中京
16.01.31
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
10人
的場勇
56.0
1:28.2 (2.9)
40.2 482k
12番
10-9
キクノレジ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
16.08.16
平取町商工
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.8 (0.5)
39.3 514k
5番
10-10
サクラクロ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
16.08.01
C2六七
外1200右ダ
7人
横川怜
56.0
1:14.2 (0.0)
37.8 505k
3番
9-7
ウインホイ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
16.07.15
C2111
外1200右ダ
4人
達城龍
54.0
1:14.9 (0.1)
39.1 470k
9番
9-8
ウォッカマ
|
3
重
11頭
大井
16.09.19
C2五六
外1200右ダ
10人
☆西啓太
53.0
1:15.4 (0.7)
38.7 460k
5番
4-5
ポワソンダ
|
11
不
14頭
大井
16.09.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
14人
増田充
54.0
1:17.0 (2.1)
39.7 446k
1番
11-12
リコーヴィ
|
2
良
9頭
大井
16.06.06
3歳
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
38.5 447k
7番
6-4-4
ケンゼン
|
10
不
11頭
大井
16.09.21
C2七八
内1600右ダ
9人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.8 (1.6)
41.8 518k
4番
5-5-6-6
ブラックビ
|
3
不
9頭
大井
16.10.10
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
8人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.6 (0.1)
38.4 543k
1番
4-4
アサヒノマ
|
4
不
11頭
大井
16.09.21
C2七八
外1200右ダ
6人
山崎誠
54.0
1:14.6 (0.4)
38.4 439k
3番
2-2
キングシャ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
16.09.22
ザ・トンア
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:16.6 (1.8)
40.3 468k
11番
9-7
モエルア
|
2
良
14頭
大井
16.07.31
SPAT4
C2四五
外1400右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:27.8 (0.3)
39.3 495k
12番
1-1-1
クラバウタ
|
盛岡
16.10.09
ハーベスト
1000左芝
10人
小林凌
54.0
1:01.4 (2.1)
37.4 421k
8番
4-7
エゴイスト
|
5走前
|