|
|
フォ|ティナイナ|ズサ
ドリ|ムシ|ン
レオパルト
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
芦毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
449 | 449
|
458 | 484
|
462 | 472
|
526 | 548
|
468 | 476
|
448 | 469
|
469 | 486
|
420 | 432
|
482 | 492
|
446 | 464
|
454 | 468
|
連対時 馬体重 |
450 +6
|
471 +1
|
475 +7
|
542 +12
|
466 -2
|
468 -10
|
478 -2
|
433 -2
|
490 +10
|
467 +3
|
460 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1145重ダ4
大1302不ダ6
大1378良ダ3
大1302不ダ6
|
大1150稍ダ6
川1312稍ダ4
川1364不ダ7
大1322重ダ11
|
-
金1323重ダ8
金1362不ダ5
-
|
盛1138良ダ2
盛1274良ダ1
-
大1313不ダ9
|
-
金1305不ダ1
金1374重ダ1
-
|
大1149重ダ1
大1309重ダ13
-
大1309重ダ13
|
大1135不ダ1
大1279良ダ1
浦1384稍ダ5
大1279良ダ1
|
門1141稍ダ3
大1291重ダ5
-
大1291重ダ5
|
大1154良ダ4
大1297重ダ3
門1405良ダ5
大1297重ダ3
|
大1166稍ダ2
大1305不ダ6
大1382不ダ1
大1305不ダ6
|
大1152稍ダ8
大1320稍ダ14
-
大1320稍ダ14
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
02020
0014
0011
0000
|
8151138
02135
0000
0000
|
3021
4213
0002
0012
|
6302
96311
0203
0000
|
2000
4002
0002
0002
|
24119
0000
0000
0000
|
68654
1006
0000
0000
|
35525
0000
0000
0000
|
16210
0108
0010
0000
|
0203
1127
0000
0000
|
1006
01211
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
不
12頭
大井
16.11.28
おおいぬ座
C2一
外1700右ダ
11人
内田利
54.0
1:51.9 (1.1)
41.5 444k
11番
1-1-1-1
セユウラン
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
16.12.19
うどんサミ
C1七C2
1400左ダ
11人
内田利
57.0
1:32.7 (1.8)
40.8 470k
10番
11-10-9-11
ドゥラセア
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
16.08.09
新宮納涼祭
A2
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
56.0
1:38.8 (0.5)
40.4 468k
8番
4-4-4-6
コスモマイ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
16.07.18
文月特別
A一組
1600左ダ
8人
山本政
56.0
1:37.8 (0.9)
37.8 530k
5番
2-2
エアカーネ
|
1
不
12頭
金沢
16.11.20
B13
1400右ダ
1人
藤田弘
56.0
1:30.5 (0.7)
40.0 468k
5番
1-1-1-1
スセソール
|
9
重
10頭
大井
16.11.29
C1九十
外1200右ダ
7人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:17.1 (1.7)
40.4 478k
7番
2-2
アサヒノマ
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.06
C2
1000左ダ
9人
☆西啓太
55.0
1:04.2 (1.2)
39.8 480k
1番
8-8
ジュンヒラ
|
5
重
11頭
大井
16.11.27
野馬追賞競
C2二
外1400右ダ
9人
有年淳
54.0
1:29.1 (0.1)
38.0 435k
2番
6-9-8
チェイスザ
|
8
重
10頭
大井
16.11.29
C1九十
外1200右ダ
10人
楢崎功
56.0
1:17.0 (1.6)
40.4 480k
5番
1-1
アサヒノマ
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
16.12.12
C1八
1400左ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:32.8 (1.6)
39.2 464k
7番
7-7-8-7
ユメウメサ
|
13
重
13頭
大井
16.11.29
C1九十
内1600右ダ
11人
楢崎功
56.0
1:49.5 (4.0)
43.1 464k
12番
8-8-10-10
ハクユウス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
13
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.18
オリオン座
C2一
内1600右ダ
10人
内田利
54.0
1:46.3 (2.2)
42.4 453k
5番
1-1-1-1
オーダシテ
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
16.11.21
暮らしのと
C1八九
1400左ダ
10人
内田利
56.0
1:33.0 (3.4)
41.0 463k
3番
9-10-9-10
ケンシベリ
|
2
重
10頭
金沢
16.07.10
白山国際太
A2
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
56.0
1:39.2 (0.8)
39.0 464k
11番
2-2-1-3
トニーポケ
|
10
稍
12頭
水沢
16.07.02
深緑特別
A二組
1600右ダ
11人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:46.2 (1.7)
41.9 540k
10番
7-7-7-9
ソサエティ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
16.11.08
B22
1500右ダ
1人
藤田弘
56.0
1:39.6 (0.6)
41.4 470k
3番
2-1-2-1
タイキガラ
|
7
不
9頭
大井
16.11.14
C1八九
外1200右ダ
6人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:16.0 (1.4)
39.5 479k
7番
3-2
ビーディフ
|
4
重
11頭
大井
16.11.27
野馬追賞競
C2二
外1400右ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
1:29.1 (0.1)
38.7 481k
1番
3-4-3
チェイスザ
|
11
重
13頭
大井
16.11.16
グリーンチ
C2二
外1400右ダ
12人
有年淳
54.0
1:31.1 (1.9)
41.3 439k
2番
6-6-7
タケノサム
|
9
不
9頭
大井
16.11.14
C1八九
外1200右ダ
8人
高野誠
56.0
1:17.0 (2.4)
39.9 479k
6番
9-8
ビーディフ
|
7
重
13頭
大井
16.11.29
C1九十
内1600右ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.9 (0.4)
40.9 468k
7番
3-3-3-3
ハクユウス
|
9
不
14頭
大井
16.11.14
C1八九
内1600右ダ
14人
楢崎功
56.0
1:45.1 (2.4)
40.9 461k
11番
13-12-12-13
ベリーフェ
|
前々走
|
9
良
16頭
大井
16.10.26
中野区特別
C2三
外1200右ダ
14人
内田利
54.0
1:15.4 (1.7)
38.5 450k
10番
12-12
テッサロニ
|
6
良
10頭
船橋
16.11.08
C1
1000左ダ
9人
内田利
56.0
1:02.7 (0.7)
37.9 464k
6番
10-10
クインズカ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
16.06.12
国指定重文
A2
1900右ダ
6人
畑中信
56.0
2:11.4 (1.3)
39.9 467k
7番
6-5-4-5
ウエスタン
|
7
重
11頭
盛岡
16.06.20
水無月特別
A
1600左ダ
6人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:39.0 (1.2)
39.5 529k
8番
3-3
リトルキン
|
1
重
11頭
金沢
16.11.01
JBC川崎
B26
1500右ダ
1人
藤田弘
56.0
1:37.4 (1.9)
41.1 473k
11番
2-2-1-1
キホンハシ
|
8
稍
11頭
大井
16.10.28
千鳥ヶ淵賞
C1八九
外1200右ダ
9人
真島大
54.0
1:16.6 (3.1)
40.9 474k
2番
2-4
ショウナン
|
6
重
13頭
大井
16.11.16
グリーンチ
C2二
外1400右ダ
11人
中野省
56.0
1:30.0 (0.8)
40.9 479k
10番
4-2-1
タケノサム
|
7
良
16頭
大井
16.10.26
中野区特別
C2三
外1200右ダ
7人
有年淳
54.0
1:15.2 (1.5)
37.4 431k
14番
15-15
テッサロニ
|
11
稍
11頭
大井
16.10.28
千鳥ヶ淵賞
C1八九
外1200右ダ
11人
高野誠
56.0
1:17.8 (4.3)
41.2 483k
10番
9-9
ショウナン
|
6
不
14頭
大井
16.11.14
C1八九
内1600右ダ
12人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.5 (1.8)
41.0 466k
5番
6-7-7-6
ベリーフェ
|
14
稍
14頭
大井
16.10.28
はねぴょん
C1八九
内1600右ダ
13人
和田譲
56.0
1:48.5 (4.8)
45.5 460k
5番
1-1-2-6
ウインプラ
|
3走前
|
9
重
16頭
大井
16.10.11
目黒区特別
C2三
外1200右ダ
9人
笹川翼
54.0
1:15.7 (1.0)
38.8 447k
5番
13-13
ロイヤルオ
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.01
よこすかポ
C1五六
1500左ダ
10人
内田利
56.0
1:42.0 (2.4)
44.1 466k
3番
4-4-6-10
スパークル
|
6
良
11頭
金沢
16.05.29
金沢城・兼
A2
1700右ダ
4人
畑中信
56.0
1:54.4 (1.1)
39.7 463k
1番
6-8-8-7
ウエスタン
|
7
稍
10頭
水沢
16.04.11
卯月特別
A一組
1800右ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
2:02.3 (3.2)
42.6 533k
2番
7-7-8-7
ドリームバ
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
16.10.16
C17
1500右ダ
1人
藤田弘
56.0
1:38.5 (1.2)
38.7 472k
8番
1-1-1-1
ミヤギデュ
|
13
重
14頭
大井
16.10.11
花いっぱい
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
13人
笹川翼
54.0
1:30.9 (2.3)
39.7 470k
13番
10-9-9
マロンブー
|
16
稍
16頭
大井
16.10.28
よりどりみ
C2二
外1400右ダ
9人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.8 (2.3)
40.8 476k
16番
7-4-5
アナザーウ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
16.10.14
秋晴特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
7人
有年淳
54.0
1:29.8 (1.4)
38.6 432k
8番
9-10-10
サブノマサ
|
14
重
14頭
大井
16.10.11
C1七八九
内1600右ダ
13人
高野誠
56.0
1:47.2 (3.2)
43.0 484k
3番
5-6-8-9
マーズプリ
|
16
重
16頭
大井
16.08.31
C1七C2
内1600右ダ
5人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:48.2 (4.9)
44.9 461k
15番
7-9-13-16
ワタリセイ
|
10
重
11頭
大井
16.10.11
駒場賞
C1七八九
外1200右ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:16.6 (2.2)
40.1 461k
8番
8-9
ブラックフ
|
4走前
|
8
不
14頭
大井
16.09.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
的場文
54.0
1:16.2 (1.3)
39.2 448k
7番
7-3
リコーヴィ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
16.10.17
金木犀(き
C1十C2
1500左ダ
9人
内田利
57.0
1:39.4 (1.7)
41.3 467k
1番
1-1-1-2
ヴォルカヌ
|
1
稍
11頭
金沢
16.04.24
中京スポー
B級
1400右ダ
1人
畑中信
58.0
1:32.5 (0.6)
40.3 464k
9番
3-3-3-1
リジカーレ
|
10
良
11頭
水沢
16.03.28
弥生特別
A一組
1600右ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:47.4 (3.6)
40.9 528k
1番
10-9-10-10
コミュニテ
|
1
良
12頭
金沢
16.09.27
C25
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:39.6 (0.8)
40.8 468k
10番
1-1-1-1
ハーモニー
|
8
不
12頭
大井
16.09.22
C1九C2
外1200右ダ
9人
的場文
54.0
1:15.5 (2.4)
39.1 470k
10番
9-9
ショウナン
|
8
重
16頭
大井
16.10.11
目黒区特別
C2三
外1200右ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
1:15.6 (0.9)
38.9 475k
4番
12-11
ロイヤルオ
|
8
不
14頭
大井
16.09.21
オフトひた
C2一
外1400右ダ
9人
有年淳
54.0
1:29.5 (1.2)
39.2 435k
11番
14-10-10
マロンブー
|
8
不
11頭
大井
16.09.22
C1九C2
内1600右ダ
11人
高野誠
56.0
1:46.2 (2.7)
42.6 490k
7番
7-5-3-5
オンザヒル
|
1
不
9頭
大井
16.08.18
3歳
内1500右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.2 (0.2)
39.1 464k
9番
2-2-2-2
ロバノキモ
|
10
不
11頭
大井
16.09.22
C1九C2
内1600右ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
1:47.1 (3.6)
43.4 464k
9番
1-1-1-2
オンザヒル
|
5走前
|