|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
426 | 426
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
406 | 406
|
404 | 404
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
425 -1
|
389 -2
|
464 +2
|
441 +11
|
401 +1
|
405 +5
|
436 ±0
|
439 -5
|
396 +2
|
411 +4
|
371 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1345不ダ2
-
-
-
|
金1354良ダ4
金1418重ダ3
-
金1418重ダ3
|
金1355良ダ5
金1429重ダ5
-
金1429重ダ5
|
金1356重ダ3
金1426良ダ6
-
金1426良ダ6
|
金1384不ダ4
金1463不ダ9
-
金1463不ダ9
|
金1369重ダ6
金1421良ダ3
-
金1421良ダ3
|
-
金1431不ダ3
-
金1431不ダ3
|
金1382不ダ3
金1445不ダ8
-
金1445不ダ8
|
金1367重ダ5
金1424良ダ5
-
金1424良ダ5
|
金1365不ダ5
金1445不ダ5
門2002良ダ6
金1445不ダ5
|
金1367重ダ5
金1436重ダ3
-
金1436重ダ3
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
01012
0002
0000
0000
|
0017
0012
0000
0000
|
0004
0002
0000
0000
|
0012
0012
0000
0000
|
0019
0001
0000
0000
|
00110
0013
0000
0000
|
00010
0010
0000
0000
|
0013
0003
0000
0000
|
0116
0005
0000
0000
|
0109
0001
0001
0000
|
0006
0014
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.13
2歳6
1400右ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:34.5 (0.0)
39.3 426k
9番
5-5-4-1
ハッピーカ
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.11
2歳5
1500右ダ
8人
中島龍
54.0
1:43.8 (2.4)
42.1 391k
4番
9-9-9-6
ビービーク
|
4
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.13
2歳6
1400右ダ
4人
柴田勇
54.0
1:37.3 (2.8)
42.1 462k
3番
4-4-4-4
ハッピーカ
|
8
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.11
水仙賞
2歳4以下
1400右ダ
4人
堀場裕
54.0
1:37.5 (1.9)
41.3 430k
7番
9-9-9-9
コパノマッ
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.11
2歳5
1500右ダ
7人
田知弘
54.0
1:46.3 (4.9)
45.9 400k
5番
4-4-4-9
ビービーク
|
7
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.11
水仙賞
2歳4以下
1400右ダ
5人
松戸政
54.0
1:37.4 (1.8)
43.4 400k
5番
3-3-3-4
コパノマッ
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.11
2歳5
1500右ダ
3人
堀場裕
54.0
1:43.1 (1.7)
42.2 436k
7番
5-5-7-6
ビービーク
|
8
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.11
2歳5
1500右ダ
9人
青柳正
54.0
1:44.5 (3.1)
44.7 444k
3番
1-1-3-4
ビービーク
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.11
水仙賞
2歳4以下
1400右ダ
9人
池田敦
54.0
1:37.7 (2.1)
42.8 394k
4番
6-6-6-7
コパノマッ
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.11
水仙賞
2歳4以下
1400右ダ
6人
葛山晃
54.0
1:36.5 (0.9)
42.3 407k
3番
4-4-4-6
コパノマッ
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.11
水仙賞
2歳4以下
1400右ダ
7人
鈴木太
54.0
1:37.0 (1.4)
42.6 372k
8番
4-4-4-3
コパノマッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
7頭
金沢
16.11.29
2歳7
1400右ダ
4人
吉原寛
54.0
1:35.0 (2.4)
41.3 419k
7番
4-5-4-4
ロータスガ
|
7
不
9頭
金沢
16.11.29
2歳5
1500右ダ
5人
中島龍
54.0
1:44.0 (1.9)
42.8 388k
8番
6-6-6-7
カイジンセ
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
16.11.29
2歳5
1500右ダ
8人
柴田勇
54.0
1:43.7 (1.6)
42.9 468k
6番
5-5-4-5
カイジンセ
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
16.11.29
2歳5
1500右ダ
4人
堀場裕
54.0
1:43.3 (1.2)
40.9 433k
9番
9-9-9-8
カイジンセ
|
4
不
8頭
金沢
16.11.27
2歳6
1400右ダ
2人
畑中信
54.0
1:38.4 (4.0)
43.6 402k
1番
3-4-4-4
ウワサノマ
|
4
不
9頭
金沢
16.11.27
寒椿賞
2歳4以下
1500右ダ
8人
松戸政
54.0
1:44.5 (2.3)
43.4 402k
4番
1-1-1-3
ニャーニャ
|
4
重
9頭
門別
16.11.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:15.8 (2.1)
38.8 430k
7番
6-7
キョウエイ
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
16.11.29
2歳5
1500右ダ
9人
青柳正
54.0
1:46.1 (4.0)
44.8 447k
5番
2-4-7-9
カイジンセ
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
16.11.27
寒椿賞
2歳4以下
1500右ダ
5人
池田敦
54.0
1:45.1 (2.9)
42.9 396k
7番
4-6-4-7
ニャーニャ
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
16.11.27
寒椿賞
2歳4以下
1500右ダ
7人
葛山晃
54.0
1:44.5 (2.3)
41.4 404k
6番
9-9-9-9
ニャーニャ
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
16.11.27
寒椿賞
2歳4以下
1500右ダ
6人
沖静男
54.0
1:44.7 (2.5)
42.5 376k
3番
5-4-4-4
ニャーニャ
|
前々走
|
6
重
9頭
門別
16.11.09
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
佐々国
54.0
1:16.4 (2.7)
38.5 430k
8番
9-9
キョウエイ
|
6
重
9頭
金沢
16.11.13
2歳4
1400右ダ
4人
中島龍
54.0
1:37.4 (1.7)
43.2 390k
9番
5-5-4-7
ガンバレア
|
5
重
7頭
金沢
16.10.30
2歳5
1500右ダ
6人
柴田勇
54.0
1:42.9 (2.0)
42.1 467k
2番
4-5-6-6
カネミツテ
|
3
重
8頭
金沢
16.10.30
十月桜賞
2歳4以下
1400右ダ
7人
堀場裕
54.0
1:35.6 (0.7)
38.7 438k
8番
8-8-8-8
ココロノキ
|
3
不
9頭
門別
16.11.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:02.5 (0.7)
37.4 402k
3番
6-4
シナノサマ
|
9
重
9頭
金沢
16.11.13
2歳4
1400右ダ
5人
松戸政
54.0
1:38.0 (2.3)
42.7 406k
1番
9-9-8-8
ガンバレア
|
8
良
8頭
門別
16.10.26
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:20.0 (2.9)
41.2 422k
5番
5-8
マスターブ
|
3
不
6頭
金沢
16.11.15
2歳5
1400右ダ
4人
青柳正
54.0
1:38.2 (2.5)
43.6 451k
2番
2-1-2-3
ヴィーナス
|
7
重
9頭
金沢
16.11.13
2歳4
1400右ダ
8人
池田敦
54.0
1:37.5 (1.8)
42.4 393k
5番
6-6-9-9
ガンバレア
|
7
不
7頭
門別
16.11.08
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:18.4 (4.1)
42.2 414k
2番
4-7
エクレール
|
5
重
9頭
金沢
16.11.13
2歳4
1400右ダ
6人
沖静男
54.0
1:36.7 (1.0)
42.7 372k
8番
3-3-3-4
ガンバレア
|
3走前
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
16.11.01
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
佐々国
54.0
1:04.3 (1.4)
38.5 426k
5番
5-4
パドミニ
|
3
重
7頭
金沢
16.10.30
2歳5
1500右ダ
4人
中島龍
54.0
1:41.8 (0.9)
41.7 393k
7番
3-3-3-3
カネミツテ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
16.10.16
2歳5
1400右ダ
6人
柴田勇
54.0
1:35.5 (1.7)
40.3 473k
3番
4-4-4-4
エムザック
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
16.10.16
2歳4
1500右ダ
8人
堀場裕
54.0
1:42.6 (1.2)
40.6 443k
3番
10-10-10-10
アポロノリ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
16.10.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:05.1 (2.0)
39.7 402k
7番
7-10
クインザク
|
6
重
8頭
金沢
16.10.30
十月桜賞
2歳4以下
1400右ダ
3人
松戸政
54.0
1:36.9 (2.0)
42.8 407k
4番
1-1-1-3
ココロノキ
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.12
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:18.1 (1.6)
40.2 434k
6番
2-3
スコアリン
|
6
重
7頭
金沢
16.10.02
2歳4
1500右ダ
7人
桑野等
54.0
1:47.0 (3.7)
44.2 443k
5番
2-2-2-4
カトリーヌ
|
5
重
8頭
金沢
16.10.30
十月桜賞
2歳4以下
1400右ダ
5人
池田敦
54.0
1:36.7 (1.8)
41.8 392k
1番
4-4-5-4
ココロノキ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
16.10.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
井上俊
54.0
2:00.2 (2.8)
44.0 410k
6番
7-7-7-6
ハピリン
|
7
重
8頭
金沢
16.10.30
十月桜賞
2歳4以下
1400右ダ
6人
沖静男
54.0
1:37.3 (2.4)
42.5 376k
2番
5-4-4-6
ココロノキ
|
4走前
|
8
良
11頭
門別
16.10.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
佐々国
54.0
1:04.9 (1.8)
40.1 424k
3番
6-6
クインザク
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
16.10.16
2歳5
1400右ダ
3人
中島龍
54.0
1:35.4 (1.6)
40.2 392k
5番
7-5-4-4
エムザック
|
5
重
10頭
金沢
16.10.02
2歳5
1400右ダ
10人
柴田勇
54.0
1:38.3 (3.4)
44.4 473k
10番
4-4-5-5
カンノンリ
|
3
重
7頭
金沢
16.10.02
2歳4
1500右ダ
3人
堀場裕
54.0
1:45.4 (2.1)
41.9 443k
7番
5-6-6-6
カトリーヌ
|
5
稍
7頭
門別
16.10.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:18.7 (1.9)
40.8 402k
2番
6-6
コンカロー
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
16.10.16
2歳4
1500右ダ
5人
松戸政
54.0
1:42.1 (0.7)
42.4 397k
2番
1-1-1-2
アポロノリ
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
16.09.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:17.8 (1.1)
40.3 434k
7番
5-4
ハッピーデ
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
16.09.18
2歳3
1400右ダ
7人
桑野等
54.0
1:40.1 (5.8)
45.1 435k
8番
4-2-6-7
ユメヲノセ
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
16.10.16
2歳4
1500右ダ
4人
葛山晃
54.0
1:42.4 (1.0)
41.7 394k
7番
8-8-5-5
アポロノリ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
16.10.19
オータムラ
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
井上俊
54.0
1:05.0 (0.9)
38.4 412k
9番
11-11
カントリー
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
16.10.16
2歳4
1500右ダ
2人
沖静男
54.0
1:44.1 (2.7)
43.5 368k
9番
4-5-6-8
アポロノリ
|
5走前
|