|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
474 | 493
|
446 | 452
|
516 | 522
|
478 | 498
|
438 | 471
|
497 | 536
|
468 | 505
|
452 | 475
|
515 | 529
|
440 | 452
|
493 | 502
|
478 | 490
|
458 | 471
|
448 | 464
|
468 | 513
|
475 | 499
|
連対時 馬体重 |
505 +10
|
456 -7
|
520 +4
|
497 +8
|
478 +5
|
533 +4
|
518 +2
|
470 -2
|
534 +7
|
450 -6
|
510 +10
|
485 +4
|
467 -4
|
464 +3
|
511 +4
|
504 +9
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1560稍ダ4
大2088良ダ1
大1560稍ダ4
|
館1429不ダ2
阪1504良芝14
川2118稍ダ6
大1569稍ダ7
|
大1488良ダ1
潟1548良ダ1
-
大1563稍ダ1
|
大1500重ダ6
大1529良ダ3
大2085良ダ8
大1529良ダ3
|
大1476稍ダ2
船1558良ダ2
-
大1558良ダ5
|
船1493稍ダ1
-
川2108良ダ2
-
|
-
大1578不ダ11
-
大1578不ダ11
|
船1479重ダ2
船1542重ダ2
大2062良ダ3
-
|
倉1469稍ダ4
大1539稍ダ1
-
大1539稍ダ1
|
館1446不ダ7
淀1509良芝15
阪2085良ダ13
大1550不ダ1
|
島1458稍ダ4
東1488良芝10
-
大1557稍ダ4
|
大1500重ダ7
大1563良ダ4
大2092良ダ7
大1563良ダ4
|
島1495良ダ6
大1557良ダ1
-
大1557良ダ1
|
船1502重ダ6
大1536稍ダ2
大2051稍ダ6
大1536稍ダ2
|
門1471不ダ7
-
-
-
|
大1491不ダ2
大1539稍ダ4
大2084良ダ8
大1539稍ダ4
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
2202
1124
0001
1000
|
0002
0002
4209
0004
|
0002
1003
5002
0000
|
0001
21322
73427
0004
|
0022
1535
2709
0001
|
1101
7109
1003
0111
|
6447
0012
0002
0000
|
1010
7103
1311
1033
|
2016
5416
3104
0000
|
1010
1115
3118
0002
|
0003
1005
23212
0001
|
1401
1003
1003
0003
|
0000
4424
1017
0001
|
1111
2009
0203
0002
|
97634
0012
0002
0000
|
3011
1016
1105
1005
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
大井
16.11.30
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
10人
山本聡
51.0
1:56.0 (1.2)
38.9 495k
10番
8-9-9-9
セイスコー
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
16.12.13
東京スポー
A2下
2000左ダ
11人
瀧川寿
57.0
2:18.5 (7.6)
46.5 463k
9番
3-3-12-12
オメガスカ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
16.11.30
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
1人
坂井英
55.0
1:56.3 (1.0)
39.6 516k
6番
6-7-5-4
サンドプラ
|
4
不
16頭
大井
16.11.14
オフト新潟
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
11人
☆瀬川将
56.0
1:56.8 (1.8)
39.4 489k
4番
9-10-8-7
ブレーヴマ
|
6
不
11頭
浦和
16.11.24
樅の木(も
B1下
1900左ダ
8人
内田利
57.0
2:04.3 (1.4)
40.1 473k
1番
9-10-10-8
ルコンポゼ
|
3
不
11頭
浦和
16.11.24
樅の木(も
B1下
1900左ダ
5人
田中力
57.0
2:03.1 (0.2)
39.4 529k
7番
8-8-7-5
ルコンポゼ
|
6
不
15頭
大井
16.12.01
プロキオン
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
4人
真島大
57.0
1:43.7 (1.2)
39.7 516k
12番
14-14-15-11
リンノフォ
|
2
稍
14頭
船橋
16.12.08
アクアライ
A2
1700左ダ
1人
繁田健
57.0
1:50.7 (0.5)
40.1 472k
1番
7-8-8-6
アサヤケ
|
大井
16.11.30
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
3人
笹川翼
55.0
1:57.6 (2.8)
40.5 527k
1番
8-8-8-8
セイスコー
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
16.12.13
東京スポー
A2下
2000左ダ
2人
矢野貴
57.0
2:12.2 (1.3)
41.3 456k
12番
7-7-3-8
オメガスカ
|
4
不
15頭
大井
16.12.01
プロキオン
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
3人
和田譲
57.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
39.9 500k
7番
5-5-3-3
リンノフォ
|
川崎
16.09.13
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
11人
的場文
56.0
2:21.8 (2.0)
40.8 481k
3番
10-6-7-6
ベルゼブブ
|
2
不
15頭
大井
16.12.01
プロキオン
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
39.4 471k
2番
6-7-6-5
リンノフォ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
16.12.09
柊特別
B1二
1600左ダ
14人
笹川翼
56.0
1:46.1 (1.4)
38.7 461k
7番
12-12-11-12
ハニームー
|
12
不
16頭
大井
16.11.28
ノースウイ
A2B1一
外1200右ダ
10人
今野忠
57.0
1:15.4 (1.8)
38.4 507k
11番
16-16
マリカ
|
9
稍
10頭
大井
16.10.28
池月・磨墨
A2
外1800右ダ
6人
和田譲
57.0
1:57.5 (3.6)
40.6 495k
3番
7-7-8-7
センティグ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
10頭
大井
16.10.25
’16スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
5人
真島大
55.0
2:08.8 (0.5)
39.1 493k
6番
8-8-7-6
ガーニーフ
|
10
良
14頭
船橋
16.11.08
三里塚特別
A2
1600左ダ
9人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:47.1 (2.8)
44.4 451k
14番
1-1-1-2
スコペルタ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
16.10.27
中央区特別
C1一
外1700右ダ
1人
坂井英
56.0
1:48.8 (1.4)
37.7 516k
6番
7-7-5-5
フォーティ
|
5
稍
10頭
大井
16.10.28
池月・磨墨
A2
外1800右ダ
9人
☆瀬川将
54.0
1:56.1 (2.2)
39.2 491k
8番
8-10-9-7
センティグ
|
10
不
16頭
大井
16.11.14
オフト新潟
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
7人
内田利
57.0
1:57.4 (2.4)
40.0 478k
2番
4-4-9-7
ブレーヴマ
|
7
重
14頭
川崎
16.11.04
川崎ナイタ
B1二B2
1500左ダ
6人
田中力
57.0
1:36.3 (1.6)
41.3 519k
10番
8-6-6-6
ナガラキコ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
16.11.14
オフト新潟
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
15人
今野忠
57.0
1:57.8 (2.8)
41.1 516k
14番
9-11-1-3
ブレーヴマ
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
16.11.08
三里塚特別
A2
1600左ダ
3人
今野忠
57.0
1:44.3 (1.3)
40.9 468k
9番
11-11-11-12
ジャジャン
|
1
稍
10頭
大井
16.10.28
池月・磨墨
A2
外1800右ダ
2人
笹川翼
57.0
1:53.9 (1.1)
37.5 529k
4番
6-6-5-4
ヒトツボシ
|
大井
16.11.30
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
6人
吉原寛
55.0
1:56.0 (1.2)
39.1 451k
7番
5-4-5-5
セイスコー
|
3
不
16頭
大井
16.11.14
オフト新潟
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
5人
和田譲
57.0
1:56.2 (1.2)
39.1 498k
16番
8-8-5-6
ブレーヴマ
|
大井
16.08.17
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
12人
柏木健
56.0
1:56.7 (1.7)
40.9 483k
6番
13-13-7-8
ミスミラン
|
1
良
11頭
大井
16.10.27
あうる賞競
B2四B3
外1800右ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:55.7 (0.2)
37.7 461k
10番
8-8-6-6
レーザー
|
5
良
9頭
船橋
16.11.07
一茶特別
B1二
1700左ダ
8人
笹川翼
56.0
1:51.1 (1.2)
41.1 461k
7番
7-8-6-5
アドマイヤ
|
6
重
9頭
門別
16.11.10
北竜ひまわ
A1
外1200右ダ
5人
桑村真
56.0
1:14.0 (1.4)
38.2 520k
4番
6-6
アウヤンテ
|
4
重
14頭
船橋
16.09.07
フリオーソ
A2
1600左ダ
8人
中野省
57.0
1:42.6 (0.6)
38.8 498k
1番
12-12-13-13
コンドルダ
|
前々走
|
3
重
15頭
大井
16.08.31
タフってこ
C1一
内1600右ダ
4人
矢野貴
55.0
1:43.4 (0.7)
39.8 493k
14番
9-6-7-8
ドラゴンカ
|
7
稍
10頭
大井
16.10.28
池月・磨墨
A2
外1800右ダ
3人
矢野貴
57.0
1:56.9 (3.0)
41.0 452k
6番
1-1-1-1
センティグ
|
1
不
12頭
大井
16.09.23
C1六七八
内1600右ダ
1人
坂井英
56.0
1:41.8 (1.2)
38.7 518k
7番
7-5-4-4
ジェロニモ
|
7
不
15頭
大井
16.09.21
’16ムー
3上
内1600右ダ
12人
瀬川将
53.0
1:42.2 (2.3)
39.7 490k
10番
14-15-13-11
セイスコー
|
7
稍
10頭
浦和
16.10.20
陽月(よう
B1二B2
1500左ダ
5人
内田利
57.0
1:35.2 (0.9)
38.9 474k
5番
7-7-7-7
ハードクラ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
16.09.30
長月特別
B1二
1600左ダ
6人
田中力
56.0
1:42.3 (0.7)
40.1 524k
2番
3-3-3-3
ブレーヴマ
|
6
不
10頭
大井
16.06.30
ムーンビー
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
4人
矢野貴
57.0
1:58.5 (3.2)
41.0 505k
2番
10-10-9-9
スパイア
|
大井
16.10.12
東京記念競
3上
外2400右ダ
4人
繁田健
56.0
2:40.2 (1.3)
38.4 465k
9番
5-5-4-4
ユーロビー
|
2
不
8頭
船橋
16.07.21
文月賞
A2
1600左ダ
1人
笹川翼
57.0
1:42.4 (0.9)
40.0 529k
5番
7-7-5-4
マサヤ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
16.11.14
オフト新潟
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:55.0 (1.0)
38.3 452k
12番
5-5-1-1
マイネルリ
|
4
稍
10頭
大井
16.10.28
池月・磨墨
A2
外1800右ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:55.7 (1.8)
39.5 496k
9番
3-3-3-3
センティグ
|
大井
16.07.13
ジャパンダ
3歳
外2000右ダ
10人
柏木健
56.0
2:09.3 (3.6)
40.1 482k
1番
10-10-11-11
キョウエイ
|
2
良
9頭
浦和
16.06.03
薫風(くん
B1B2一
1600左ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:41.9 (1.1)
38.3 459k
1番
4-4-4-3
トーセンセ
|
6
重
9頭
船橋
16.09.08
伏姫特別
B1二
1700左ダ
7人
町田直
57.0
1:50.2 (1.8)
40.6 459k
3番
3-3-4-4
ガリャルダ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
16.10.27
ひろおサン
A1
外1200右ダ
5人
桑村真
56.0
1:16.7 (1.8)
39.1 520k
6番
6-6
クリーンエ
|
7
不
13頭
大井
16.08.19
ギャラクシ
A2
外2000右ダ
4人
中野省
57.0
2:12.2 (2.8)
41.6 500k
8番
6-7-5-4
チャンピオ
|
3走前
|
10
不
15頭
大井
16.08.02
盛夏特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
3人
町田直
55.0
1:43.6 (1.2)
40.3 490k
3番
10-9-10-11
エリュシオ
|
6
稍
10頭
川崎
16.10.04
JBC川崎
A1下
2000左ダ
6人
矢野貴
55.0
2:11.8 (1.8)
42.7 455k
7番
1-1-1-2
イッシンド
|
1
良
8頭
門別
16.08.10
トゥザワー
B3
外1800右ダ
2人
井上俊
57.0
1:57.0 (1.4)
38.7 522k
7番
6-6-4-3
ヤマニンボ
|
9
稍
13頭
大井
16.09.02
オフト伊勢
B1
外1800右ダ
9人
☆瀬川将
56.0
1:57.6 (1.7)
39.1 494k
2番
8-9-8-9
フジノドラ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
16.09.20
ペルセウス
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
3人
内田利
57.0
1:43.4 (0.4)
41.1 471k
15番
6-7-3-3
シビックハ
|
5
重
9頭
船橋
16.09.08
伏姫特別
B1二
1700左ダ
3人
田中力
57.0
1:49.5 (1.1)
39.4 533k
5番
6-7-5-5
ガリャルダ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
16.06.07
東京スポー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
7人
矢野貴
57.0
1:42.0 (0.5)
39.0 504k
2番
11-11-10-10
バースフォ
|
3
重
9頭
船橋
16.09.27
金風賞
A2
1700左ダ
1人
繁田健
57.0
1:48.9 (0.8)
39.7 470k
9番
6-6-5-4
バースフォ
|
1
重
14頭
船橋
16.06.21
短夜賞
3上
1800左ダ
4人
笹川翼
55.0
1:54.2 (0.0)
39.6 528k
1番
8-7-5-5
スコペルタ
|
5
重
15頭
大井
16.10.11
夢と誇りあ
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
7人
山崎誠
55.0
1:42.5 (0.6)
39.5 448k
13番
13-13-13-12
フジノドラ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
16.09.30
長月特別
B1二
1600左ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:42.9 (1.3)
40.2 493k
9番
11-11-9-9
ブレーヴマ
|
大井
16.06.08
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
13人
柏木健
56.0
2:09.2 (2.3)
40.2 476k
9番
15-15-14-14
バルダッサ
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
16.05.05
5/6はナ
B3二
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:42.7 (0.3)
39.3 462k
8番
6-5-5-5
ガリャルダ
|
9
良
13頭
船橋
16.08.09
千葉日報賞
A2
1600左ダ
12人
町田直
55.0
1:44.1 (1.8)
40.3 458k
10番
13-12-8-7
コンドルダ
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.13
ハーツクラ
A1
外1200右ダ
6人
桑村真
56.0
1:15.1 (1.7)
38.1 518k
8番
7-6
コールサイ
|
2
不
15頭
大井
16.07.15
スタールビ
B1
外1700右ダ
9人
中野省
57.0
1:49.1 (0.9)
38.7 494k
6番
4-5-4-4
ミスミラン
|
4走前
|
2
良
12頭
大井
16.07.12
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
3人
真島大
55.0
1:42.3 (0.2)
40.2 492k
3番
5-4-3-3
マルカリー
|
13
良
15頭
J小倉
16.08.27
釜山S
1700右ダ
8人
松若風
54.0
1:46.4 (1.6)
40.2 452k
3番
1-1-1-1
グレナディ
|
4
不
9頭
門別
16.07.27
新ひだか町
B4
外1800右ダ
1人
井上俊
57.0
1:56.8 (1.3)
42.5 524k
6番
3-3-1-1
レオクイッ
|
2
不
10頭
大井
16.06.30
ムーンビー
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
6人
☆瀬川将
56.0
1:55.9 (0.6)
40.1 497k
9番
9-8-5-5
スパイア
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
16.09.02
オフト伊勢
B1
外1800右ダ
5人
内田利
55.0
1:56.9 (1.0)
39.2 467k
1番
1-1-1-1
フジノドラ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
16.07.28
宇宙忍者「
B1二B2
1600左ダ
6人
田中力
57.0
1:43.2 (0.1)
39.7 521k
2番
3-3-4-3
オーラゼウ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
16.05.17
ゆりかもめ
3上
外1200右ダ
8人
山崎誠
53.0
1:13.8 (1.9)
37.4 507k
9番
12-11
ルックスザ
|
3
不
13頭
大井
16.08.19
ギャラクシ
A2
外2000右ダ
2人
石崎駿
57.0
2:09.5 (0.1)
38.7 463k
4番
9-5-8-5
チャンピオ
|
6
重
14頭
川崎
16.06.14
’16スパ
A2B1
1600左ダ
4人
笹川翼
57.0
1:44.0 (0.9)
40.0 526k
10番
10-11-10-10
グランフィ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
16.09.30
長月特別
B1二
1600左ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
1:41.6 (0.0)
39.1 451k
4番
8-8-7-5
ガリャルダ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
16.09.02
オフト伊勢
B1
外1800右ダ
4人
的場文
55.0
1:56.0 (0.1)
37.9 493k
13番
6-6-4-3
フジノドラ
|
大井
16.04.20
羽田盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
9人
柏木健
56.0
1:56.3 (0.8)
39.8 485k
8番
10-10-8-7
タービラン
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
16.04.14
アンデルセ
B3三
1500左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:35.4 (0.3)
37.8 462k
7番
5-5-5-5
タランチュ
|
12
不
13頭
大井
16.07.14
日刊スポー
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
9人
川島正
57.0
1:28.4 (2.2)
40.2 460k
11番
10-9-9
キタノヘイ
|
門別
16.09.29
道営スプリ
一般
外1200右ダ
9人
桑村真
57.0
1:14.0 (0.5)
37.3 514k
5番
10-9
クリーンエ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
16.06.02
エメラルド
A2
1500左ダ
4人
中野省
56.0
1:36.2 (2.4)
37.9 491k
10番
9-9-7-7
プリンセス
|
5走前
|