|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
506 | 508
|
401 | 423
|
504 | 540
|
488 | 495
|
444 | 466
|
472 | 480
|
450 | 473
|
475 | 501
|
456 | 482
|
473 | 491
|
450 | 474
|
484 | 512
|
470 | 487
|
496 | 525
|
連対時 馬体重 |
507 -5
|
418 -2
|
535 +2
|
495 +7
|
458 ±0
|
495 +8
|
475 +1
|
490 -3
|
466 -6
|
489 +3
|
469 ±0
|
506 -6
|
479 -1
|
523 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1427稍ダ1
-
大1427稍ダ1
|
大1379稍ダ1
盛1407良芝2
大1510良ダ9
大1444重ダ7
|
大1369不ダ3
大1415良ダ3
大1503良ダ4
大1415良ダ3
|
浦1393良ダ11
大1440重ダ1
大1513重ダ4
大1440重ダ1
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
大1543重ダ14
-
|
-
大1436重ダ3
門1478不ダ2
大1436重ダ3
|
-
笠1412良ダ2
-
大1421良ダ1
|
川1360良ダ1
大1425稍ダ3
-
大1425稍ダ3
|
船1365良ダ3
淀1382稍芝11
倉1469重ダ7
-
|
川1335不ダ3
法1363良芝9
館1479稍ダ8
大1424良ダ6
|
-
大1426不ダ3
盛1456良芝7
大1426不ダ3
|
-
豊1391稍芝13
倉1429良芝14
大1419稍ダ2
|
-
大1430稍ダ3
倉1436不ダ4
大1430稍ダ3
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
1005
2002
0001
0002
|
43430
11010
0001
0000
|
0102
3336
1215
0101
|
12114
1103
0001
0001
|
44110
0000
0000
0000
|
2226
0000
0001
0000
|
1000
1222
0305
0000
|
71210
97312
1213
0201
|
12311
2235
0000
0000
|
11015
42512
0001
0000
|
11115
12651
0018
0102
|
22320
0114
0013
0000
|
113413
98322
1005
0100
|
0103
12210
24232
0007
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
14頭
大井
16.11.29
初冬特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
7人
柏木健
54.0
1:44.7 (0.3)
41.1 512k
14番
3-3-3-2
ツナグテ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
16.12.21
冬至(とう
C1二
1600左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
1:46.0 (1.5)
40.6 420k
10番
9-10-11-11
ドリームス
|
5
重
14頭
大井
16.11.17
初霜特別競
C1一
外1700右ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:51.3 (1.4)
40.4 533k
6番
11-11-5-6
フォーティ
|
9
重
14頭
大井
16.11.29
初冬特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
8人
中野省
56.0
1:45.0 (0.6)
40.6 488k
6番
11-10-9-9
ツナグテ
|
7
稍
11頭
船橋
16.12.06
疾風スプリ
B3C1
1200左ダ
4人
本田重
55.0
1:17.2 (2.0)
38.6 458k
1番
10-11-11
フォルス
|
14
重
14頭
大井
16.11.17
初霜特別競
C1一
外1700右ダ
8人
楢崎功
56.0
1:54.3 (4.4)
43.6 487k
15番
1-1-3-2
フォーティ
|
8
重
14頭
大井
16.11.29
初冬特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:45.0 (0.6)
40.6 474k
9番
10-11-10-11
ツナグテ
|
6
重
14頭
川崎
16.12.16
日高(ひだ
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
的場文
56.0
1:47.0 (1.2)
42.5 493k
14番
3-3-3-2
カガヤキス
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.08
ハマシギ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
9人
西村栄
55.0
1:17.9 (2.2)
41.7 472k
3番
1-1-2
カスタネッ
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
16.12.13
C1六七
1500左ダ
10人
小杉亮
56.0
1:38.0 (1.0)
40.4 486k
6番
1-1-1-1
サンローガ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
16.12.21
冬至(とう
C1二
1600左ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:45.2 (0.7)
39.9 469k
4番
11-9-10-10
ドリームス
|
2
不
13頭
大井
16.12.02
C1五六
内1600右ダ
11人
真島大
56.0
1:42.8 (0.4)
40.0 512k
1番
1-1-1-1
オーダシテ
|
6
重
14頭
大井
16.11.29
初冬特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
10人
本田重
56.0
1:44.7 (0.3)
39.8 480k
8番
12-12-11-7
ツナグテ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
16.11.29
初冬特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
14人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:45.7 (1.3)
40.8 523k
4番
13-13-14-13
ツナグテ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
13頭
大井
16.11.14
うさぎ座特
C1二
外1400右ダ
12人
柏木健
54.0
1:29.1 (0.7)
39.2 515k
7番
2-2-2
レイズユア
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.08
初雪賞
C1二
1600左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:51.5 (6.9)
48.3 419k
11番
1-1-3-9
ディゼトワ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
16.10.27
中央区特別
C1一
外1700右ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:50.3 (1.5)
38.8 527k
8番
8-9-7-8
レイディル
|
4
重
14頭
大井
16.11.17
初霜特別競
C1一
外1700右ダ
3人
中野省
56.0
1:51.3 (1.4)
40.5 495k
11番
7-6-4-5
フォーティ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
16.11.23
いちごの里
C1五
1400左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:31.1 (0.4)
38.5 455k
2番
3-3-5-3
ディーエス
|
8
良
14頭
大井
16.10.26
水彩都市・
C1二
外1400右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:28.8 (1.9)
39.2 489k
10番
6-7-6
リコーヴィ
|
2
稍
10頭
大井
16.11.18
C1四五
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.5 (1.2)
38.9 473k
3番
9-10-9-9
アドミラル
|
13
重
14頭
大井
16.11.29
初冬特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:46.3 (1.9)
41.7 494k
13番
7-9-13-14
ツナグテ
|
2
重
11頭
川崎
16.06.15
あやめ賞
C1
1500左ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
1:37.7 (0.1)
40.3 468k
7番
1-1-1-1
ラブチェリ
|
7
重
12頭
船橋
16.12.05
スカパー!
C1六七
1200左ダ
7人
小杉亮
56.0
1:17.3 (1.2)
40.7 487k
6番
7-7-7
ヒミノコン
|
5
稍
13頭
船橋
16.12.09
船橋ファイ
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:45.6 (1.4)
39.8 465k
8番
7-7-8-8
サトノダヴ
|
11
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.18
C1四五
外1200右ダ
11人
真島大
56.0
1:16.1 (1.7)
38.4 511k
11番
10-10
ロイヤルオ
|
3
稍
10頭
大井
16.11.18
C1四五
内1600右ダ
2人
早田功
56.0
1:44.8 (1.5)
40.1 481k
2番
5-5-6-6
アドミラル
|
6
重
14頭
大井
16.11.17
初霜特別競
C1一
外1700右ダ
13人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:52.1 (2.2)
40.9 522k
13番
8-8-8-8
フォーティ
|
前々走
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
16.07.11
夕凪特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
11人
柏木健
54.0
1:28.3 (1.0)
39.5 515k
6番
2-2-3
ツルマルキ
|
11
不
12頭
浦和
16.11.24
彩のきずな
C1二
1500左ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
1:38.7 (1.7)
40.0 415k
4番
4-5-9-8
エスケイパ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
16.10.14
神無月特別
C1一
内1600右ダ
11人
柏木健
56.0
1:44.3 (0.7)
38.4 526k
8番
13-13-14-13
ガーデンズ
|
6
良
10頭
大井
16.10.25
’16スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
7人
森泰斗
55.0
2:11.9 (3.1)
42.4 494k
5番
5-5-4-7
ウマノジョ
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
16.11.09
七里川渓谷
C1
1200左ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:15.6 (0.6)
39.0 458k
9番
9-9-8
ワイズアン
|
4
良
11頭
大井
16.10.13
江戸川区特
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
酒井忍
56.0
1:28.7 (0.2)
38.4 486k
9番
3-3-1
マイネアク
|
14
良
15頭
大井
16.10.14
神無月特別
C1一
内1600右ダ
10人
横川怜
56.0
1:45.8 (2.2)
40.4 473k
13番
7-9-13-15
ガーデンズ
|
7
重
9頭
大井
16.08.16
立秋特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:56.8 (2.6)
41.6 485k
9番
3-3-6-7
ハナリュウ
|
1
稍
9頭
浦和
16.05.31
深緑(しん
C1八C2
1600左ダ
4人
酒井忍
53.0
1:43.8 (0.5)
40.6 482k
1番
1-1-1-1
ソングオブ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
16.11.07
落花生賞
C1四五
1200左ダ
9人
小杉亮
56.0
1:16.3 (0.6)
39.2 483k
4番
4-4-4
テラザホッ
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
16.11.23
農産物近い
C1三
1400左ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
38.4 466k
1番
6-6-7-4
アッテンツ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
16.10.24
本物が生き
C1四五
外1200右ダ
11人
早田秀
56.0
1:16.9 (3.0)
40.0 515k
13番
11-13
アリウム
|
2
良
9頭
大井
16.10.27
JBC川崎
C1六七
内1600右ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:43.6 (0.1)
38.8 472k
1番
3-3-2-2
オンザヒル
|
10
良
13頭
大井
16.10.27
中央区特別
C1一
外1700右ダ
10人
☆西啓太
55.0
1:51.7 (2.9)
39.3 517k
5番
11-11-12-12
レイディル
|
3走前
|
8
良
12頭
大井
16.06.07
夏木立特別
C1二
外1400右ダ
7人
柏木健
54.0
1:30.4 (1.8)
40.0 509k
4番
7-6-6
トチノタイ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
16.11.10
楓賞
C1二
1600左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
1:46.8 (2.1)
41.1 419k
4番
5-6-7-10
サトノダヴ
|
10
重
11頭
大井
16.09.19
特選
C1三
外1700右ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:52.5 (2.8)
40.5 530k
2番
5-5-5-7
ステイサウ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
16.10.11
C1七八九
内1600右ダ
8人
中野省
56.0
1:44.0 (0.0)
40.6 495k
12番
4-3-3-3
オンザヒル
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
16.09.28
ポイント、
C1
1200左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:14.1 (1.1)
38.0 453k
12番
10-10-10
フォルス
|
3
不
14頭
大井
16.09.22
白露特別競
C1一
外1400右ダ
7人
赤岡修
55.0
1:28.8 (0.5)
40.0 484k
11番
4-3-3
タイシャ
|
2
不
13頭
大井
16.09.20
C1四五
内1600右ダ
5人
坂井英
55.0
1:44.7 (0.4)
40.0 471k
3番
2-2-2-2
カンスタン
|
7
不
15頭
大井
16.08.02
盛夏特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:43.1 (0.7)
39.9 489k
14番
7-8-9-9
エリュシオ
|
4
良
10頭
船橋
16.05.02
C2
1200左ダ
4人
酒井忍
54.0
1:15.8 (0.5)
40.2 483k
6番
1-1-1
プレジャー
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.01
ヨコスカネ
C1五六
1500左ダ
9人
小杉亮
56.0
1:40.3 (1.2)
41.9 481k
2番
4-3-4-5
ピットブル
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
16.11.10
ホオジロ賞
C1C2
1800左ダ
12人
藤江渉
57.0
2:00.2 (2.3)
40.5 464k
4番
10-10-10-11
アーミーバ
|
6
良
11頭
大井
16.10.13
江戸川区特
C1二
外1400右ダ
10人
早田秀
56.0
1:29.4 (0.9)
39.0 514k
10番
4-4-4
マイネアク
|
4
重
14頭
大井
16.10.11
C1七八九
内1600右ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:44.3 (0.3)
40.0 477k
5番
7-7-7-6
マーズプリ
|
5
良
15頭
大井
16.10.14
神無月特別
C1一
内1600右ダ
15人
☆西啓太
55.0
1:44.0 (0.4)
38.7 521k
4番
5-4-5-5
ガーデンズ
|
4走前
|
8
不
14頭
大井
16.05.17
皐月特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
9人
柏木健
54.0
1:29.6 (2.4)
40.0 515k
10番
1-1-1
ビリーバロ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
16.10.18
女郎花(お
C1四
1400左ダ
6人
秋元耕
54.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
38.3 423k
8番
5-4-4-3
ラディヴィ
|
15
不
15頭
大井
16.08.02
盛夏特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
13人
楢崎功
56.0
1:46.9 (4.5)
43.0 515k
9番
11-11-15-15
エリュシオ
|
2
不
13頭
大井
16.09.23
3歳
内1600右ダ
6人
中野省
56.0
1:45.3 (0.5)
39.8 488k
12番
5-5-4-4
カミノマン
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
16.09.05
ニコニコプ
C1三四
1200左ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:15.4 (0.0)
36.5 456k
7番
10-10-9
アンボワー
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
16.09.02
新涼特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
9人
酒井忍
55.0
1:28.5 (0.5)
39.4 481k
12番
5-6-5
シンゼンタ
|
3
不
14頭
大井
16.08.30
C1六
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:44.2 (1.4)
40.2 466k
3番
7-7-8-7
フォーティ
|
1
良
12頭
大井
16.07.12
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:42.1 (0.2)
39.2 486k
12番
8-9-8-7
ウマノジョ
|
2
重
11頭
船橋
16.04.11
C2
1200左ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:15.4 (0.1)
39.8 479k
1番
1-1-1
ハクサンレ
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
16.10.17
彩の国たま
C1八九
1400左ダ
4人
小杉亮
56.0
1:31.4 (2.0)
40.9 479k
12番
5-5-3-7
サンガッロ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
16.10.25
せたがや馬
C1三
外1200右ダ
13人
藤江渉
56.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
37.0 468k
10番
11-13
スマイルア
|
10
不
14頭
大井
16.09.22
白露特別競
C1一
外1400右ダ
13人
早田秀
56.0
1:30.1 (1.8)
40.4 513k
1番
6-10-10
タイシャ
|
2
不
11頭
大井
16.09.22
C1九C2
内1600右ダ
7人
本田重
57.0
1:44.2 (0.7)
40.4 474k
3番
11-10-6-3
オンザヒル
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
16.09.12
金木犀(き
C1
2000左ダ
10人
瀧川寿
56.0
2:20.1 (2.3)
40.9 513k
3番
4-7-11-10
ドリームミ
|
5走前
|