|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 477
|
470 | 474
|
461 | 482
|
455 | 475
|
452 | 483
|
459 | 469
|
486 | 499
|
400 | 431
|
連対時 馬体重 |
473 +2
|
484 +1
|
472 ±0
|
471 +5
|
485 +6
|
464 -4
|
493 -2
|
417 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1285稍ダ1
東1415良ダ7
潟1570良ダ7
笠1441良ダ5
|
-
大1451良ダ4
大2014不ダ12
-
|
豊1242稍芝16
潟1360良芝7
倉1502良芝13
笠1436良ダ4
|
東1256不ダ11
東1373良芝14
東1496良芝15
-
|
大1300良ダ11
大1453良ダ11
-
笠1463稍ダ7
|
阪1249不ダ8
淀1364良芝12
-
笠1446重ダ2
|
園1298不ダ4
潟1376良芝14
法1598良ダ15
-
|
豊1277重ダ15
笠1441稍ダ7
-
笠1441稍ダ7
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
42317
1105
0004
0004
|
0002
2005
0002
0000
|
2146
1104
2306
0002
|
26324
13417
0003
0000
|
22524
0007
0002
0000
|
251013
0104
0000
0000
|
31615
0001
0028
0022
|
62632
0003
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.4 (1.4)
38.9 471k
2番
3-3-3-4
レインボー
|
14
重
14頭
大井
16.11.27
特別区全国
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
13人
服部茂
54.0
1:49.5 (4.8)
42.7 483k
13番
14-12-14-14
デルマジャ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.07
かさオク・
C6
1600右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:45.1 (0.1)
37.9 472k
4番
1-1-1-1
ハイスピー
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.3 (2.3)
40.2 466k
9番
5-5-7-8
シンボリダ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:31.5 (1.5)
38.3 479k
5番
5-5-8-8
レインボー
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
39.1 468k
7番
3-3-3-4
シンボリダ
|
5
稍
7頭
名古屋
16.12.22
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
56.0
1:31.4 (1.9)
39.3 495k
2番
7-6-6-5
トラヴィス
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
37.4 414k
6番
5-5-5-5
レインボー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.25
木の葉賞
C4
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.1 (1.8)
39.0 463k
4番
8-8-8-7
ノアナイト
|
11
不
11頭
大井
16.11.14
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
10人
真島大
54.0
1:46.3 (2.4)
42.2 487k
5番
7-7-8-9
ショウナン
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
16.11.25
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
38.0 476k
4番
6-6-4-3
ツクバイン
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.25
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.2 (1.9)
40.5 467k
4番
4-3-5-5
ラフレシア
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.25
木の葉賞
C4
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
1:30.5 (1.2)
38.8 475k
3番
4-5-6-6
ノアナイト
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.25
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
39.5 469k
1番
1-1-1-2
セイムヒア
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
56.0
1:30.1 (1.1)
38.6 493k
5番
8-8-6-6
シンボリダ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.25
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.4 (2.4)
40.2 419k
8番
4-5-6-8
サンライズ
|
前々走
|
6
稍
8頭
笠松
16.11.11
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
39.9 472k
1番
5-6-6-6
プリズムシ
|
4
良
10頭
大井
16.10.24
飛鳥さくら
C2四五
内1600右ダ
7人
真島大
54.0
1:45.1 (0.4)
39.3 487k
7番
4-4-4-4
マイハーベ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.09
村上卓史の
C9
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
39.0 471k
5番
7-7-6-5
ビトク
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
16.11.11
小説競馬嫌
C6
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:32.2 (1.4)
40.5 460k
2番
4-3-4-5
サンマルト
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
16.11.11
養老賞
C2
1600右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
1:46.3 (2.3)
39.7 479k
4番
8-7-7-6
ヴィレッジ
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
16.11.11
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
40.2 468k
7番
2-2-2-4
ツクバキセ
|
10
稍
10頭
園田
16.11.09
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
4人
小谷周
56.0
1:36.7 (3.8)
44.0 494k
7番
8-8-8-10
コスモバー
|
5
稍
8頭
笠松
16.11.11
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
38.7 417k
4番
8-8-7-8
プリズムシ
|
3走前
|
8
不
10頭
笠松
16.10.28
黄菊賞
C2
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.4 (2.3)
39.4 474k
10番
8-8-8-7
シャドウキ
|
12
不
13頭
大井
16.10.10
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
9人
真島大
54.0
1:47.8 (3.5)
42.9 490k
8番
10-10-9-11
ドラゴンチ
|
4
不
10頭
笠松
16.10.28
てまり菊特
C1
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:46.1 (3.0)
39.8 462k
3番
6-6-5-5
マルヨカル
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
16.10.28
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.0 (1.7)
39.9 460k
5番
2-2-2-4
ハドウホウ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.11.04
サラC3組
C3
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:32.9 (2.9)
40.2 472k
4番
6-6-6-6
ホウライジ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
16.10.28
祝・小堀ひ
C5
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
39.5 468k
9番
1-1-1-1
スパイダー
|
7
重
10頭
園田
16.10.25
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
田野豊
56.0
1:33.9 (2.0)
39.8 491k
2番
8-8-7-7
グレイスマ
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
16.10.28
サラ系B1
B10C3
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:30.7 (1.1)
38.0 420k
4番
8-8-7-7
シャトーク
|
4走前
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.14
世界初「逃
C2
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.4 (2.3)
38.9 478k
5番
9-9-9-8
ベストヴィ
|
14
不
14頭
大井
16.09.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
坂井英
54.0
1:18.4 (3.5)
40.5 491k
5番
14-14
リコーヴィ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.13
サラ系C8
C8
1600右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:45.8 (0.4)
38.6 462k
5番
5-5-3-1
リックハル
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
16.10.14
ザク笠松出
C4
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:30.6 (1.5)
39.9 455k
6番
3-3-4-3
ウインステ
|
10
不
10頭
笠松
16.10.28
黄菊賞
C2
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:34.1 (5.0)
42.5 480k
1番
6-6-7-9
シャドウキ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
16.10.12
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
38.9 467k
5番
2-2-2-2
サマーグレ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
16.10.14
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:32.3 (0.8)
39.5 489k
2番
7-7-5-5
パワーロー
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.14
サラ系B9
B9C3
1400右ダ
8人
丸野勝
54.0
1:30.9 (1.2)
39.0 419k
9番
4-7-5-5
デピュート
|
5走前
|