|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 490
|
442 | 462
|
437 | 450
|
462 | 492
|
434 | 465
|
451 | 466
|
463 | 487
|
456 | 491
|
465 | 483
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 +3
|
453 -3
|
463 +10
|
493 ±0
|
458 -5
|
480 -12
|
483 ±0
|
490 -1
|
478 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1291重ダ1
東1407良ダ6
法1559不ダ11
水1427不ダ3
|
水1284不ダ6
盛1411良ダ9
盛1583不ダ5
水1429不ダ5
|
豊1246良芝14
盛1390不ダ1
東1505良芝17
水1432不ダ2
|
盛1265良ダ2
潟1373稍芝16
水1571不ダ4
水1426不ダ5
|
盛1255重ダ5
東1374良芝14
東1512稍芝14
水1420不ダ7
|
東1285良ダ1
盛1394良ダ1
法1543不ダ13
水1422不ダ5
|
水1316重ダ2
潟1385良芝12
潟1506稍芝15
水1417不ダ1
|
盛1257稍ダ1
盛1413良ダ1
法1556良芝11
水1447不ダ1
|
盛1268良ダ2
盛1401不ダ7
潟1516良芝10
水1443不ダ8
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
6204
0117
0007
0001
|
2234
03013
0001
0001
|
53816
2215
0002
0000
|
5406
59720
0103
0101
|
1335
67317
0316
0015
|
4000
33117
0005
0000
|
0100
45413
00214
0122
|
59615
2111
0004
0002
|
4310
3105
0005
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.25
サンタクロ
B2五組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.1 (0.2)
38.9 480k
5番
4-4-4-3
マツリダイ
|
6
不
12頭
水沢
16.12.25
花菜好きシ
B2四組
1600右ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
1:43.8 (1.3)
38.8 456k
4番
8-8-8-9
コスモタウ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.25
サンタクロ
B2五組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.3 (0.4)
38.7 453k
4番
9-9-9-4
マツリダイ
|
3
不
12頭
水沢
16.12.25
花菜好きシ
B2四組
1600右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:43.5 (1.0)
39.6 493k
2番
5-5-5-6
コスモタウ
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
16.12.25
花菜好きシ
B2四組
1600右ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
1:44.0 (1.5)
39.8 463k
6番
6-6-7-7
コスモタウ
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
16.12.25
花菜好きシ
B2四組
1600右ダ
6人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:44.6 (2.1)
39.0 492k
9番
10-11-11-11
コスモタウ
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
16.12.25
花菜好きシ
B2四組
1600右ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:43.5 (1.0)
38.3 483k
12番
9-9-9-8
コスモタウ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.24
陸前高田ホ
B2六組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:44.7 (0.6)
38.1 491k
10番
2-2-2-1
コウギョウ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.12
B2六組
B2六組
1600右ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:45.6 (0.0)
38.7 483k
6番
2-2-2-2
マツリダイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.10
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:47.5 (0.5)
42.1 478k
3番
3-3-2-2
エーシンプ
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.10
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:46.8 (1.1)
40.9 456k
10番
10-9-9-6
サクライン
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.10
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:48.0 (1.0)
42.0 451k
7番
8-8-8-8
エーシンプ
|
6
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.10
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:47.0 (1.3)
41.0 490k
2番
9-10-10-10
サクライン
|
4
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.10
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
9人
山本聡
54.0
1:46.6 (0.9)
41.3 454k
8番
5-6-6-5
サクライン
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
16.09.05
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
6人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:45.3 (0.5)
39.6 456k
6番
10-10-10-9
イマジンジ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.10
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:47.5 (0.5)
41.3 480k
8番
9-9-9-4
エーシンプ
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.12
B2六組
B2六組
1600右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:46.0 (0.4)
38.8 490k
11番
5-5-5-4
ビクターウ
|
1
重
10頭
水沢
16.11.26
B2八組
B2八組
1600右ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:47.2 (0.2)
40.8 482k
7番
5-7-4-1
マイネルハ
|
前々走
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
16.11.12
北三陸くじ
B2五組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:42.7 (0.9)
38.7 481k
4番
5-5-2-2
フォールド
|
5
重
11頭
水沢
16.11.28
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:47.5 (0.7)
40.0 462k
6番
11-11-11-11
ブライティ
|
4
重
11頭
水沢
16.11.28
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:47.4 (0.6)
40.4 453k
1番
4-4-6-4
ブライティ
|
3
重
11頭
水沢
16.11.28
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:46.3 (0.2)
40.9 492k
1番
7-6-7-5
トゥニーナ
|
9
重
11頭
水沢
16.11.28
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
10人
村上忍
54.0
1:47.8 (1.7)
42.5 461k
9番
6-7-8-10
トゥニーナ
|
4
稍
6頭
水沢
16.08.21
三種町じゅ
B2二組
1600右ダ
5人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:44.9 (0.8)
38.9 456k
5番
6-6-6-6
リオサリナ
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
16.11.12
北三陸くじ
B2五組
1600右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:43.1 (1.3)
38.4 480k
7番
8-8-9-6
フォールド
|
5
重
10頭
水沢
16.11.28
B2六組
B2六組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:47.6 (0.8)
41.1 491k
10番
4-5-5-5
コイスルキ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
16.11.14
B2九組
B2九組
1600右ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:44.3 (1.6)
39.7 483k
3番
5-7-6-9
コイスルキ
|
3走前
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.10.30
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:43.1 (1.3)
41.0 474k
1番
10-7
ステージア
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
16.11.12
北三陸くじ
B2五組
1600右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.9 (1.1)
38.0 455k
10番
9-10-10-9
フォールド
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
16.11.12
大東ふるさ
B2六組
1600右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.4 (0.2)
39.2 450k
4番
4-4-2-2
ジャイアン
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.10.30
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.4 (0.2)
39.5 483k
10番
3-2
ホクレアネ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
16.11.13
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:42.8 (1.1)
39.0 457k
9番
8-7-6-5
マイネルボ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
16.08.08
横手元祖た
B2三組
1600左ダ
5人
△鈴木祐
54.0
1:39.6 (0.4)
37.2 456k
8番
9-8
シーセクシ
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.10.30
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
7人
菅原俊
56.0
1:42.2 (1.0)
39.5 475k
2番
7-7
ホクレアネ
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.11.06
いろはす賞
C1一組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:41.3 (0.4)
38.9 489k
5番
4-6
トーホクフ
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.10.29
B2九組
B2九組
1600左ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:41.9 (0.0)
38.6 478k
5番
4-1
レオパラス
|
4走前
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
16.10.15
平庭闘牛大
B2五組
1600左ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.6 (0.7)
40.0 473k
8番
3-2
フランクジ
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.10.30
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.5 (1.3)
39.7 454k
1番
8-9
ホクレアネ
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.10.29
B2八組
B2八組
1600左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.8 (0.0)
39.0 447k
2番
6-5
マイネルラ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
16.10.15
久慈地方産
B2四組
1600左ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.1 (1.1)
38.6 483k
2番
7-5
イチフジキ
|
10
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.10.30
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:43.0 (1.8)
40.1 453k
7番
8-10
ホクレアネ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
16.07.25
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
3人
▲鈴木祐
53.0
1:39.9 (0.4)
37.1 470k
6番
8-8
キャンディ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
16.10.15
平庭闘牛大
B2五組
1600左ダ
3人
山本政
56.0
1:41.6 (0.7)
39.4 480k
9番
8-3
フランクジ
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
16.10.24
しずくいし
C1一組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:41.3 (0.8)
37.8 482k
12番
5-5
デルマシシ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
16.10.17
B2八組
B2八組
1600左ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:42.7 (0.6)
39.3 477k
2番
5-6
シーザドナ
|
5走前
|